Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3897 |
Wystartowało : | 3500 |
Nie ukończyło : | 64 |
Ukończyło : | 3436 |
Na trasie : | 64 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STĘPNIAK Łukasz | 1466 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | CIELOCH Robert | 1750 | Cycki Ole! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | GAJEWIAK Adam | 1751 | Cycki Ole! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MACIEJAK Robert | 1752 | Cycki Ole! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ROMAŃSKI Paweł | 1753 | Cycki Ole! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SUCHYNIA Artur | 1754 | Cycki Ole! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ZAJDA Dominik | 1755 | Cycki Ole! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BATOR Adam | 1756 | Dirty Sandals | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BURATYNSKYI Oleksandr | 1757 | Dirty Sandals | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 1780 | GET OUTTA WAY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 1781 | GET OUTTA WAY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | OBUSHKO Vladyslav | 1782 | GET OUTTA WAY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WIECZOREK Dorota | 1783 | GET OUTTA WAY | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | FLICIŃSKI Marcin | 1784 | GoToHell | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA Jagna | 1786 | Hrabiowie | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | ANTCZAK Patrycja | 1787 | Koliber | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | JASEK Magdalena | 1788 | Koliber | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | JEDLIŃSKA Iwona | 1789 | Koliber | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | BAGROWSKA Agata | 1811 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | BAGROWSKI Andrzej | 1812 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | BARAN Adam | 1814 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | BIELICKI Paweł | 1816 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | BRONIEK Łukasz | 1817 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | BUCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 1818 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | NOWAK Tomasz | 1841 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | PACIOREK Anna | 1842 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | PIETRASZEK Marcin | 1843 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | RYMKIEWICZ Bartosz | 1844 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | SOBCZAK Paweł | 1845 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | SOKÓŁ Aleksandra | 1846 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | STANGRECIAK Justyna | 1848 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI Jakub | 1849 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | SZCZEPANIK Paulina | 1850 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | ROWICKA Marta | 1872 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | SZYMKOWSKA Mariola | 1873 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | NOWAK Jakub | 1970 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | ŚCIBIOREK Krzysztof | 2740 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ŚCIBIOREK Ilona | 2739 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | STĘPNIAK Oliwia | 3301 | NoLimit TEAM+ | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | ROSIAK - KOWALSKA Kasia | 1475 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | ZALEWSKA Anna | 1746 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | JÓŹWIAK Piotr | 1747 | Biegacze Pomagacze | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | NURZYŃSKI Maciej | 1748 | Biegacze Pomagacze | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | RODAK Kamil | 1749 | Biegacze Pomagacze | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | NAZARENKOV Kostiantyn | 1761 | Dirty Sandals | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | PRADUN Andrey | 1762 | Dirty Sandals | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | FAJST Marcin | 1777 | GET OUTTA WAY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | GAŃKO Karolina | 1778 | GET OUTTA WAY | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | GAŃKO Katarzyna | 1779 | GET OUTTA WAY | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KUSAL Jacek | 1790 | Koliber | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | WYSMYK Ewa | 1791 | Koliber | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | NADOLNY Kamil | 1792 | LTG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | CHMIELECKI Tomasz | 1794 | NoLimit TEAM+ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | GĄSECKI Marcin | 1795 | NoLimit TEAM+ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 1819 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | CIEŚLAK Adam | 1821 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | CIEŚLAK Emil | 1822 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | ŁĘKAWSKA Katarzyna | 1835 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | LENART Paweł | 1836 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | MAJEWSKI Michal | 1838 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | MAREK Michał | 1839 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | NIEWIAROWSKI Damian | 1840 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | TAMA Paulina | 1852 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | NASIŁOWSKI Michał | 1866 | CocaCola OstreSiedlce | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | RUDZIK Krzysztof | 1867 | CocaCola OstreSiedlce | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | KUREK Małgorzata | 616 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | GRZESZCZAK Patryk | 1889 | Jaszczur Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | WÓJCICKA BEKAS Magdalena | 1983 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | NIZIŃSKA Magda | 2233 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | MISIOWIEC Dominika | 2321 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | MISIOWIEC Paulina | 2322 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | ŚCIBIOREK Michał | 2741 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | ŁAPIŃSKA Joanna | 1738 | (nie)Perfekcyjne-reaktywacja! | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | LINDNER Ewa | 1739 | (nie)Perfekcyjne-reaktywacja! | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | PIATKA Tomasz | 1768 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | SĄCZEK Aneta | 1769 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | SASIN Patrycja | 1770 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | SOŁTYS Joanna | 1771 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | SZATANEK Luiza | 1772 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | WOLAN Marta | 1773 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | LITWIN Kinga | 1774 | fajerwerki | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | WOJTCZAK Bartłomiej | 1775 | fajerwerki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | CACKOWSKI Robert | 1776 | GET OUTTA WAY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | MROZIK Wioletta | 1796 | NoLimit TEAM+ | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | WINNICKI Łukasz | 1805 | Saturn Fitness | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | DUCH Jarosław | 1823 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | DWORECKA Jolanta | 1824 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | GŁOWACKI Piotr | 1825 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | JÓŹWIK Anna | 1826 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | KOŁTUNOWICZ Jakub | 1827 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 1828 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | SKROŃSKA Monika | 1861 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | BOROWSKA Magda | 1862 | CocaCola OstreSiedlce | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | CHMIELEWSKI Bogdan | 1863 | CocaCola OstreSiedlce | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | ILCZUK Rafał | 1864 | CocaCola OstreSiedlce | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | BANASZEK Marzena | 1948 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | STASZEWSKA Karolina | 1740 | (nie)Perfekcyjne-reaktywacja! | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | WIETESKA Katarzyna | 1741 | (nie)Perfekcyjne-reaktywacja! | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | NIEWIADOMSKA Ewelina | 1742 | AMEBY | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | SIKORSKI Piotr | 1743 | AMEBY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | BARANOWSKA Żaneta | 1744 | Baranosie | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | BARANOWSKI Maciej | 1745 | Baranosie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | CIBOROWSKI Karol | 1764 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | FEDORCZYK Kinga | 1765 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | 1766 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | NOWOCIN Michal | 1767 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | STĘPNIAK Mariusz | 1797 | NoLimit TEAM+ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | STROJEK Łukasz | 1798 | NoLimit TEAM+ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | SOKOLOWSKI Krzysztof | 1799 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | PRZYBYSZ Agnieszka | 1800 | Przybysiaki | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna | 1801 | Przybysiaki | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | PRZYBYSZ Pawel | 1802 | Przybysiaki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | PRZYBYSZ Rafał | 1803 | Przybysiaki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | BOGUSZ Sebastian | 1804 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | KUŹMA Anna | 1832 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | KUŹMA Marcin | 1833 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | KUŹMA Monika | 1834 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | TYŃSKA Martyna | 1854 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | URBAN Sylwia | 1855 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | WARGOCKA Ania | 1856 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | WDOWCZYK Kamil | 1857 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | WOJTACHNIO Wojciech | 1858 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | WOJTERA Grzegorz | 1859 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | SAPIERZYNSKI Kuba | 1977 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 124 wynik(ów)