Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-02-29 |
Place : | Modlin |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1908 |
Started : | 1725 |
Not finished : | 14 |
Finished : | 1711 |
On the track : | 13 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRABOWICZ Robert | 1624 | Firefighters Team Warszawa 7 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MROCZKA Maciej | 1644 | KRUPS | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Daniel | 1664 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | WAŚ Łukasz | 1717 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | WATRAS Łukasz | 1718 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | ŁUKASIK Seweryn | 1613 | ConnectPoint | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KRUK Marcin | 1625 | Firefighters Team Warszawa 7 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KRYSIUK Adam | 1626 | Firefighters Team Warszawa 7 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | MATCZAK Hubert | 1627 | Firefighters Team Warszawa 7 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MICHALAK Damian | 1628 | Firefighters Team Warszawa 7 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | NAPIERAJ Wiktor | 1629 | Firefighters Team Warszawa 7 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | FIRST Tomasz | 1648 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BOGACZ Bartosz | 1654 | SKĄD BIERZESZ BIAŁKO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BARSZCZYK Jędrzej | 1666 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr | 1675 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | DZIURLEJA Mateusz | 1677 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | TYKHONOVA Anastasiia | 1716 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | WOLNY Krzysztof | 1720 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | BARSZCZYK Mikołaj | 1667 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | RAPACZ Grzegorz | 1616 | ConnectPoint | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | GAŁECKI Krzysztof | 1649 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | PYZIK Arkadiusz | 1588 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | IGNACZAK Jarosław | 1683 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | DEC Paweł | 1559 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | DYLEWSKI Sławomir | 1657 | Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KACZOROWSKI Dominik | 1561 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | ANDRZEJKIEWICZ Kamil | 1200 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | TOMASZEWSKI Daniel | 1948 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | POLAK Bartosz | 1583 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | PONETA Dominik | 1701 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | GASIOR Rafał | 1503 | grupa dobrego baletu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SAJDUDA Łukasz | 1707 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin | 1658 | Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | OBUCHOWSKI Damian | 1610 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | FILIPOWICZ Bartosz | 1609 | #nielubiebiegac | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | FILIPOWICZ Artur | 1678 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | KOSMOWSKI Krzysztof | 1693 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ZUBKOWSKI Marcin | 1659 | Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | TUZ Bartosz | 1661 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | GÓRSKI Tomasz | 1660 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KMIECIAK Grzegorz | 1690 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | WACH Sebastian | 1602 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | REDKOWIAK Łukasz | 1935 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | JACZEWSKA-HAWRYLUK Magdalena | 1684 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | KORNAGA Kamil | 1692 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | DUDKIEWICZ Adam | 1623 | Firefighters Team Warszawa 7 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | ZAMECKI Radosław | 1723 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | KUZIOŁA Konrad | 1695 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | DUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 1651 | Projekt Masaż | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | CHILKIEWICZ Michał | 1672 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | CHILKIEWICZ Jakub | 1671 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | BANASZEK Tomasz | 1502 | grupa dobrego baletu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | SOBOTKA Patryk | 1653 | Projekt Masaż | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | DRAGAN Filip | 1650 | Projekt Masaż | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | MASTALERZ Grzegorz | 1652 | Projekt Masaż | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | SZYNOL Kamil | 1715 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | MĘCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 1367 | #ZALOGABOLS | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | ZIĘĆ Marcin | 1371 | #ZALOGABOLS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | ŚMIAŁEK Krzysztof | 1369 | #ZALOGABOLS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | SAWICKI Dawid | 1368 | #ZALOGABOLS | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | SZLĘK Ewa | 1370 | #ZALOGABOLS | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KAŁUŻA Wojciech | 1687 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | ORSKI Mariusz | 1700 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | MYTYK Remigiusz | 1615 | ConnectPoint | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | ZAFORYMSKI Maciej Piotr | 1722 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | BANDURSKI Michał | 1665 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | GALEWSKI Adrian | 1679 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | JAGUSZTYN Marcin | 1685 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | STĘPLEWSKI Marcin | 1533 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | OLSZYŃSKI Jarosław | 1432 | Wpisz cokolwiek ? | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | GARDIAS Renata | 1430 | Wpisz cokolwiek ? | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | MAJEWSKI Adam | 1431 | Wpisz cokolwiek ? | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | PIERZCHAŁA Karolina | 1581 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | ZAWISTOWSKI Daniel | 1725 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | PAWLAK Sylwester | 1579 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | RUSZCZYK Konrad | 1589 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | SAKOWSKI Bogdan | 1708 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | KARCZMAREK Patryk | 1689 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | MARTINEZ Diego | 1614 | ConnectPoint | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | SYNOWIEC Jaroslaw | 1712 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | SORTLAND Jacob | 1709 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | KAMIENIECKA Wiktoria | 1688 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | ROSMANOWSKI Rafał | 1705 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | KAROLCZUK Adam | 1393 | Harpagany RSO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | SYSKA Monika | 1713 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | GORGIEL Krzysztof | 1318 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | TOCZEK Sławomir | 1599 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | SOPEL Monika | 1594 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | LAU Branden | 1331 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | SYTA Jakub | 1714 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | 1505 | HolisticTrain | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | NOWAKOWSKA Karolina | 1638 | HolisticTrain | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | PUCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 1587 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 1606 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | 1634 | Friday 13 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | TYKA Maciej | 1506 | HolisticTrain | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | ROSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1706 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | PINTO Jose | 1269 | GS Running team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | PAULINO Miguel | 1268 | GS Running team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | PĘCZEK Łukasz | 1543 | Walhalla Fight Club | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 1637 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | RATAJCZAK Agata | 1704 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | GARCIA MATIAS Daria | 1636 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | BANKIEWICZ Szymon | 1619 | Cytrynowy Sorbet | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | CZYŻKOWSKI Robert | 1542 | Walhalla Fight Club | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | OLECH Przemysław | 1632 | Friday 13 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | ZABAWA Aleksander | 1635 | Friday 13 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | CHŁOPIK Kamil | 1540 | Walhalla Fight Club | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | CICHECKL Dawid | 1674 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | JASIŃSKI Adrian | 1686 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | ZYTOWIECKI Maciej | 1726 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | 1724 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | STAROSZ Robert | 1511 | Lokalna 33 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | CHRANIUK Tomasz | 1673 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | RUTKOWSKA Magdalena | 1513 | Lokalna33 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | KOWALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1510 | Lokalna 33 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | ARAK Ireneusz | 1663 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | WILCZEK Sebastian | 1512 | Lokalna 33 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | DĘBOWSKI Jarosław | 1509 | Lokalna 33 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | STOBERSKA Zofia | 1514 | Lokalna33 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | RADZIEWICZ Michał | 1643 | IGS SCHREINER POLSKA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
122 | MIRECKA Monika | 1642 | IGS SCHREINER POLSKA | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | DŁUŻYŃSKA Natalia | 1640 | IGS SCHREINER POLSKA | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
124 | TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | 1601 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | KRUSZEWSKA Martyna | 1694 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | BROMA Alicja | 1670 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | KACZMAREK Karolina | 294 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | IDZIAK Tomasz | 1499 | Dżentelmeni RUNMAGEDDONU | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
129 | DZIEWIĄTKOWSKI Kamil | 1676 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | MISZTALEWSKA Iwona | 1698 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | BARANOWSKI Marek | 1612 | Compensa Aktywni | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
132 | JAKUBIEL Bartosz | 1500 | Dżentelmeni RUNMAGEDDONU | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | LINGO Paweł | 1697 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | CHOJNACKI Łukasz | 1639 | IGS SCHREINER POLSKA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
135 | GORYL Jakub | 1208 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
136 | STROJECKI Marcin | 1354 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | KOZIARSKI Kamil | 1641 | IGS SCHREINER POLSKA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
138 | BAGIŃSKI Marcin | 1645 | Mustangi Kobylanka | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
139 | JAKUBOWSKA Angelika | 1646 | Mustangi Kobylanka | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
140 | KASZA Dawid | 1647 | Mustangi Kobylanka | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
141 | MILCZAREK Tomasz | 1865 | TurboJeże | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
142 | LESZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 1662 | TurboJeże | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
143 | ROGOZINSKA Aleksandra | 1932 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 |
Total 143 results.