Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-02-27 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1689 |
Wystartowało : | 1523 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 1514 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAŁYŃCZAK Dariusz | 792 | Tim Sprint | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BEDNARZ Adrian | 863 | Cyko Kurczaki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BIGAŚ Małgorzata | 864 | Cyko Kurczaki | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | RZECZYCKI Karol | 870 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | WOJTAŚ Bartłomiej | 871 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | GAJEWSKA Natalia | 872 | Legion Stonogi | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | SKALIK Ewa | 892 | Nowicjusze123 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | CHOJNACKI Kamil | 890 | Nowicjusze123 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | PIOTROWSKI Daniel | 891 | Nowicjusze123 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KRUPA Dariusz | 900 | Project Auto | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | JUSZCZAK Jakub | 901 | Seal Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz | 903 | STODOLARZE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ZELIK Aneta | 913 | Teleflubbinions | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | AFFEK Marta | 914 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | BOBOWSKI Arkadiusz | 915 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | MIŁKOWSKI Jacek | 924 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MIŚKO Paweł | 925 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | MYRCHA Jakub | 926 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | STOLARCZYK Jarosław | 937 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | SULĘCKI Kamil | 938 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | SULĘCKI Tomek | 940 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | IWAN Rafał | 972 | Paintball Extreme | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | WASYLKOWSKI Piotr | 1676 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | KAMIŃSKI Jarosław | 776 | Dragsquad | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | PILAT Jakub | 1625 | Dragsquad | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | ROBEŁEK Kamil | 777 | Dragsquad | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | MORAWIECKA Olga | 797 | Tim Sprint | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | MORAWIECKI Jeremiasz | 798 | Tim Sprint | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | BLICHARSKI Michał | 800 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | BIAŁECKI Konrad | 861 | 6kmNa8to0,75km | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 862 | Athletic Apollo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | GUMINIAK Kamila | 865 | Cyko Kurczaki | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | HAMMER Marcelina | 866 | Cyko Kurczaki | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | CIESIELSKA Katarzyna | 867 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | ROZANSKI Patrycjusz | 868 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | RZECZYCKA Beata | 869 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KOŃCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 873 | Legion Stonogi | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | WINEK- SADECKA Katarzyna | 874 | Legion Stonogi | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | WULCZYŃSKI Adam | 875 | Legion Stonogi | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | DENYS Dariusz | 876 | Libheratorzy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | DENYS Justyna | 877 | Libheratorzy | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | MISIŃSKA Aleksandra | 879 | Libheratorzy | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | MISIŃSKI Paweł | 880 | Libheratorzy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MISIŃSKI Piotr | 881 | Libheratorzy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | PAŚKO Daniel | 884 | NaKatsu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | PAWLAK Paweł | 885 | NaKatsu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | JASIŃSKA Anna | 886 | NAPIERAJ TEAM | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MILEWSKI Szymon | 887 | NAPIERAJ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | PETROVIĆ Lazar | 888 | NAPIERAJ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | RAKOCZY Bartosz | 889 | NAPIERAJ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | KRAJEWSKI Norbert | 893 | OWCA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | OWCZAREK Oskar | 894 | OWCA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | OWCZAREK Przemysław | 895 | OWCA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | SYMELA Kacper | 896 | OWCA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | WOLSZCZAK Aleksandra | 1626 | OWCA TEAM | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | CEDRO Marek | 897 | Paintball Extreme | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | FURMANSKI Arkadiusz | 898 | Project Auto | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | KRUPA Adrian | 899 | Project Auto | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | TKACHUK Dmytro | 905 | STODOLARZE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | ZAJĄC Kamil | 906 | STODOLARZE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | ZIENTARSKI Patryk | 907 | STODOLARZE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | ZIENTARSKI Piotr | 908 | STODOLARZE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | BADYSIAK Jakub | 909 | Teleflubbinions | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | KOROLCZUK Krzysztof | 910 | Teleflubbinions | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | KOSECKA Małgorzata | 1627 | Teleflubbinions | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | MORENO PUERTAS Alejandro | 911 | Teleflubbinions | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | OBRĘBSKI Daniel | 912 | Teleflubbinions | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | BURMISTRZ Mateusz | 916 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | GÓRSKI Grzegorz | 917 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | GRZĘDA Piotr | 918 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | JAROSIK Jan | 919 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | KILJAŃCZYK Filip | 920 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | KOMOROWSKI Mateusz | 921 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | LEŚNICZAK Barbara | 922 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | OLCZAK Rafał | 927 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | OLEJNIK Anna | 928 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | OSTROWSKI Daniel | 929 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | OSTRZENIEWSKI Michał | 930 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | OWCZAREK Katarzyna | 931 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | PAKUŁA Alicja | 932 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | PIECHOTA Sebastian | 933 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | POPŁAWSKI Paweł | 934 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | RADECKI Bartosz | 935 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | ROWICKI Pawel | 936 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | SZKUDLAREK Agata | 941 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | WÓJCIK Igor | 943 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | WRÓBEL Konrad | 944 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | ZALEWSKA Anna | 945 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | JASZCZAK Kamil | 965 | Libheratorzy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)