Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-02-29 |
Place : | Modlin |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1908 |
Started : | 1725 |
Not finished : | 14 |
Finished : | 1711 |
On the track : | 13 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWAKOWSKI Daniel | 1825 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | OSICKI Dawid | 1827 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł | 1819 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | MICHALCZYK Sebastian | 1791 | Wytyrany | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | WOŁOWSKI Kacper | 1845 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | SZOPA Paweł | 1838 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | MAĆKOWIAK Nikodem | 1820 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | SZCZESNY Damian | 1733 | BraveRunners OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | PAUL Tibor | 1729 | Befit24team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | SYPOSZ Marcin | 1766 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | OBARA Michał | 1826 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | BARZOWSKI Kamil | 1732 | BraveRunners OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ARCICHOWSKI Piotr | 1798 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | MŁYNARCZYK Piotr | 1730 | Biegam żeby jeść więcej | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | PIOTROWSKI Łukasz | 1731 | Biegam żeby jeść więcej | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | 1839 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MYŚKIEWICZ Adrian | 1824 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | BORYCZKA Emil | 1787 | Wytyrany | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | DEPTA Grzegorz | 1803 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Jacek | 1934 | DETOX TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KACPRZYCKI Łukasz | 1428 | Uzbeccy przemytnicy rzeżuchy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KANIOWSKI Michał | 1429 | Uzbeccy przemytnicy rzeżuchy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BIERNAT Przemysław | 1426 | Uzbeccy przemytnicy rzeżuchy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | HABIERSKI Andrzej | 1427 | Uzbeccy przemytnicy rzeżuchy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | PRYGA Igor | 1544 | ZaRokBędzieLepiej | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | LENART Kamil | 1818 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | SZCZĘSNA Patrycja | 1837 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | BARSZCZEWSKI Marcin | 1799 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | ROBAK Rafał | 1546 | ZaRokBędzieLepiej | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | PRYGA Zachariasz | 1545 | ZaRokBędzieLepiej | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | FIGURSKI Łukasz | 1152 | DETOX TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SAMSONOWSKI Marcin | 1765 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | MAZUR Aleksander | 1821 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | SOBIECH Łukasz | 1834 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | SOBIECH Krzysztof | 1833 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | GIERAGA Przemysław | 1680 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | JAS Artur | 1534 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | PIONTEK Krzysztof | 1535 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | JAS Mariusz | 1655 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | OLSZEWSKI Patryk | 1752 | Nowiak Company | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | SZMULSKI Paweł | 1937 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SZMULSKA Paulina | 1936 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | TARCZYŃSKI Konrad | 1736 | Dromet. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | DOBROŃ Paweł | 1734 | Dromet. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | SZEWCZAK Arkadiusz | 1780 | Team Spartan | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | STAŃSKA Mariola | 1769 | Spartan Team | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | WĘŻYK Kinga | 1843 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | WALSKI Arkadiusz | 1373 | Dzikie koty-Mielec | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | OBRUBKO Paulina | 1468 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | PISARZ Dariusz | 1372 | Dzikie koty-Mielec | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | PIECHOTA Arkadiusz | 1828 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | KUTYSHEVSKYI Oleksandr | 1815 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ Marta | 1809 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | TRACZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1840 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | DĄBROWSKI Rafał | 1770 | STFsquad | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | 1811 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | KOCZMARA Adrian | 1812 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | SZULC Grzegorz | 1773 | STFsquad | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | OGORZAŁEK Małgorzata | 1771 | STFsquad | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | PODSIADŁY Marcin | 1829 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | BUGAJSKI Michał | 1800 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | MIROS Ilona | 1778 | Team Spartan | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | OSICA Anna | 1779 | Team Spartan | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | KOWALSKI Michał | 1777 | Team Spartan | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | ANTONIK Marcin | 1797 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | NYCZ Michał | 1931 | Fabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | BUJNIK Marcin | 1762 | Pustka w głowie 2 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | 1764 | Pustka w głowie 2 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | PAWLICKA Żaneta | 1742 | Fabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp. | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 1806 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | DWOJAK Julia | 1737 | Drużyna RZY | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | FALKOWSKI Łukasz | 1751 | NNJL | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1835 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | BAWOR Marcin | 1745 | GARCIA & friends | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | PIASECKI Krzysztof | 1761 | Parkrun Włocławek | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | ŁABĘCKA Katarzyna | 1817 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | DACZKOWSKI Tomasz | 1759 | Parkrun Włocławek | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | RÓWIŃSKI Piotr | 1746 | GARCIA & friends | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | MICHALCZYK Wiktor | 1822 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | GŁOWACKA Izabela | 1807 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | WILMAŃSKI Maciej | 1728 | #DRUŻYNA MISTRZÓW II# | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | KUŻAJSKA Katarzyna | 1727 | #DRUŻYNA MISTRZÓW II# | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | KWIATKOWSKA Daria | 1816 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | PONIŻY Piotr | 1792 | Wytyrany | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | GALAS Łukasz | 1763 | Pustka w głowie 2 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | KLIPO Mateusz | 1940 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | ROSA Thibault | 1403 | Le Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | JUZASZEK Robert | 1402 | Le Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | PŁUCIŚ Elżbieta | 1519 | Mercor | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | CZYŻ Maciej | 1801 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | ŻUCHOWSKA Aleksandra | 1631 | Flying Rose | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | MATYSZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 1630 | Flying Rose | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | SWITON Mateusz | 1836 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | ORŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 1575 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | IWANICKI Dawid | 1788 | Wytyrany | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | DUBIS Jarosław | 1804 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | FLIS Kuba | 1518 | Mercor | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | JEZERYS Aleksandra | 1939 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | LUDWICZAK Krzysztof | 1741 | Fabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | CHANDRYSIAK Maciej | 1739 | Fabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | BOBKO Małgorzata | 1738 | Fabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp. | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | ZAGUBIEŃ Ania | 1743 | Fabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp. | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | MAJTCZAK Delfina | 1411 | Oby do mety xD | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | BOGUSKAA Karolina | 1409 | Oby do mety xD | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | CHWALISZ Anna | 1930 | Fabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp. | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Aleksandra | 1412 | Oby do mety xD | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | JABŁOŃSKA Agnieszka | 1740 | Fabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp. | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | TOLSDORF Magdalena | 1413 | Oby do mety xD | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Justyna | 1410 | Oby do mety xD | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | GADAJ Ewelina | 1776 | Team Spartan | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | BARTOLD Paulina | 1775 | Team Spartan | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | TELEON Karolina | 1253 | Choupinou | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | SINGH Soreb | 1252 | Choupinou | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | WIDŁAŚ Jacek | 1782 | Team Spartan | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | SZOSTAK Magdalena | 1781 | Team Spartan | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | BARTNICKA Monika | 1774 | Team Spartan | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | KOSTKA Grzegorz | 1813 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | HEHN Magdalena | 1808 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | LESNIAK Michal | 1790 | Wytyrany | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | 1823 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 |
Total 120 results.