Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-02-29 |
Place : | Modlin |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1908 |
Started : | 1725 |
Not finished : | 14 |
Finished : | 1711 |
On the track : | 13 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZYGMUNT Katarzyna | 1301 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SROCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 1300 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZYMAŃSKI Szymon | 1851 | Dziki i Świnie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | DROŹDZIEL Tomasz | 1870 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | KALEMBA Mateusz | 1877 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 1889 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | TALAREK Patryk | 1897 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | MRÓZ Adrian | 1929 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | ROSOCHADZKI Artur | 1927 | Melvit | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MATUSZEWSKI Karol | 1882 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | PIECYK Piotr | 1891 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | FURMANSKI Arkadiusz | 1872 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | GRYGORUK Mirosław | 928 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | BAŁDAK Piotr | 1866 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | ZYBKO Ewelina | 1900 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | ANTOSIK Rafał | 1950 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | RYNIEC Dariusz | 1893 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | POMIOTŁO Karol | 1830 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | NOWAK Piotr | 1887 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | TORCHALSKI Maciej | 1898 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | FRANEK Kuba | 1871 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | MAJCHRZAK Dawid | 1881 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | GAPIK Natalia | 1873 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | ŁUCZAK Radosław | 1880 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | POŁEĆ Grzegorz | 1892 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | BOSAKIRSKI Michał | 1621 | Czarny LIS | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SKALSKI Patryk | 1895 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | GNIADEK Adam | 1874 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | WUTTKE Kamil | 1899 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KIEŁSA Wioleta | 1879 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | PODKAŃSKI Jacek | 1582 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KOMISSAROV Yevgen | 1786 | Wooden.City | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ORZECH Patryk Mateusz | 1928 | Melvit | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SARTI Bruno | 1591 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | KHABLO Artem | 1785 | Wooden.City | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | JASZCZUK Bartłomiej | 1876 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | CHILIMONIUK Mateusz | 1868 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | BOCHNIEWSKA Olga | 1669 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | GLIER` Mariusz | 1681 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | NAPORA Adam | 1885 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | MACHTEL Adrian | 1848 | 141 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KARCZ Karol | 1878 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | 1869 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | MACHTEL Wiktor | 1849 | 141 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | BUKOWSKI Mateusz | 1867 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | NASIADKA Mateusz | 1886 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | GODYN Anita | 1883 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | PALLUCH Magdalena | 1875 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | WOLSKI Piotr | 1604 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | SOLIŃSKI Piotr | 1750 | Grzyby | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | SIEMASZKO Agata | 1749 | Grzyby | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | LECH Rafał | 1949 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | TYLICKA Sylwia | 1952 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | STACHOWSKA Anna | 1595 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | MIELNICZUK Bartłomiej | 1884 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | STOYKOV Pavlin | 1896 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | BÓJKO Adam | 1860 | NORDCITY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | DOBROWOLSKI Jacek | 1861 | NORDCITY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KWIECIŃSKA-SZKUDLAREK Agnieszka | 1863 | Tajfun Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | MATUS Karolina | 1864 | Tajfun Team | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | KURSZEWSKI Krzysztof | 1862 | NORDCITY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KWIETNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 1696 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | BAŁCHANOWSKI Piotr | 1945 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | WAROWNY Dominik | 1757 | NTQ s.c. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | 1802 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | KWIETNIEWSKI Jakub | 1607 | #BoskiRaceTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | TYPEK Sławomir | 1608 | #BoskiRaceTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | RUSIŁOWICZ Anna | 1947 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | GRZYBOWSKI Jakub | 1754 | NTQ s.c. | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | ABRAMCZYK Tomasz | 1753 | NTQ s.c. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | PODSIADŁA-OLEJARCZYK Patrycja | 1755 | NTQ s.c. | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | DUDEK Jan | 1445 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | ŁASKI Mariusz | 1459 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | STOLARZ Marcin | 1951 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | STOPIŃSKI Wojciech | 1756 | NTQ s.c. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | LANDAS Patrycja | 1853 | LKS OBROWIEC | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | LANDAS Przemysław | 1854 | LKS OBROWIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | MISIAK Dominika | 1464 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | OBRZUD Paweł | 1857 | LKS OBROWIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | MICHALSKI Magnus | 1850 | Dziki i Świnie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | WÓJCICKI Bartosz | 1719 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | KIERYŁO Magdalena | 1767 | Siedleccy | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | MAŁYCHA Marcin | 1768 | Siedleccy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | ROWIŃSKI Marcin | 808 | STRABAG BMTI | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | KOT Mateusz | 1942 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | WAJDA Monika | 1938 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | RYBAK Justyna Monika | 1297 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | SROCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 1299 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | RYBAK Paweł | 1298 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | PIETRZAK Dominik | 1296 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | PIECH Mateusz | 1295 | W zimnej wodzie kąpani | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | MACHURA Irena | 1855 | LKS OBROWIEC | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | MACHURA Łukasz | 1856 | LKS OBROWIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | LEWANDOWSKI Linus | 1852 | Homokomando | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | BUDEK Weronika | 1858 | Locha i warchlaki | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:16 | ||
96 | FILAS Rafał | 1859 | Locha i warchlaki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:18 |
Total 96 results.