Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-02-04 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1638 |
Wystartowało : | 1435 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 1412 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 11:10 | 11:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁYSKO Marcin | 1272 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | RYBICKI Arturro | 1350 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | SZMIGIELSKI Dominik | 1277 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | 1278 | Media Expert | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | JAŁOWICKI Mariusz | 1603 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | TALAR Szymon | 1604 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | SZCZYGIEŁ Maciej | 758 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | BOGDAŃSKI Alex | 783 | Kocury Bambury | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz | 776 | Chrupki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | SKIBA Helena | 777 | Chrupki | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | ZAPISEK Paulina | 778 | Chrupki | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | CHUDZIAK Sebastian | 779 | Gym Lublin | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | PASKUDZKI Kamil | 780 | Gżehotniki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | SUCHOCKI Jakub | 781 | Gżehotniki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ZANIEWSKI Patryk | 782 | Gżehotniki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MARSZAŁEK Marcin | 803 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ŁUŃSKI Maciej | 802 | Media Expert | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ŚWIECH Arkadiusz | 814 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SZMIGIELSKI Mateusz | 815 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SZUBERT Mateusz | 816 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | CHRZAN Maciej | 824 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | GŁOGOWSKI Jakub | 826 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | GODZIEBA Izabela | 828 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | HAZNAR Norbert | 829 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | JUNDZIUŁ Joanna | 831 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | KRÓLIK Kamila | 848 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KUCHARSKI Kamil | 849 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KWIATOSZ Julia | 851 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | LIPIŃSKI Paweł | 853 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | LOREK Michał | 854 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | PŁOWAŚ Monika | 871 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | PODPORA Rafal | 872 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | PORZUCZEK Robert | 873 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | TONKOWICZ Julia | 883 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | WRONA Andrzej | 885 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | MROŻEK Michał | 908 | Media Expert | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | LIS Cezary | 1021 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marek | 1238 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | STANKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1275 | Media Expert | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | BARUCHA Edyta | 1307 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | CHUDZIK Sebastian | 1571 | Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komado Wilków Alfa | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł | 531 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | STRUGAREK Dariusz | 641 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | BOCHEŃSKI Maciej | 711 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | CIEŚLAK Adrian | 715 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | ZIELIŃSKI Wojciech | 769 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | PAWLAK Adam | 806 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | JAWOROWSKA Magdalena | 797 | Media Expert | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | PLEWKA Daniel | 809 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SAWICZ Andrzej | 810 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia | 811 | Media Expert | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KOSECKI Łukasz | 798 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | NOWAK Michał | 818 | MTJ | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | RYCERSKI Eryk | 819 | MTJ | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | KAMZOL Bogna | 833 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | KANCIRUK Paweł | 834 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | KAPICA Marcin | 835 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | BĄK Piotr | 821 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | BANDOSZ Anna | 822 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | KAWĘCKA-KRZYSZTOFIAK Małgorzata | 836 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | KONOPKA Jakub | 839 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | KOSTRZANOWSKI Arkadiusz | 841 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | CHOTKIEWICZ Ola | 823 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | JUNDZIUŁ Łukasz | 832 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | KOSTRZANOWSKI Grzegorz | 842 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | KOTAS Grzegorz | 843 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | KOWALEWSKI Paweł | 844 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | NIŻNIK Szymon | 861 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | ODEJEWSKI Dariusz | 863 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | OSTROWSKI Damian | 864 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | PACHULSKI Michał | 865 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | PATER Michał | 866 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | KRĘPA Artur | 847 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | MERDA Bartosz | 855 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | MERDA Kamil | 856 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | MIODUSZEWSKI Rafał | 857 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | NAKLICKI Marcin | 858 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | NIESPODZIANA Ewa | 859 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | STANCZAK Mateusz | 881 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | ZARZEKA Paweł | 887 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | ZELL Jacek | 888 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | ZGORZAŁA Katarzyna | 889 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | PIETRZAK Julia | 869 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | PIETRZAK Sebastian | 870 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | RENE Jakub | 875 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | RZEPKA Kamil | 876 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | SAMCZYK Paweł | 877 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | SIÓDEMAK Marcin | 878 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | SKOCZYLAS -KUJAWA Joanna | 879 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | SKORUPKA Adam | 880 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | OŻÓG Mateusz | 324 | Jak żółwie w galopie | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | PRÓCHNIAK Przemysław | 687 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | FIRLEJ Piotr | 775 | Chrupki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | GRASZA Paweł | 784 | Kocury Bambury | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | SANKOWSKI Daniel | 785 | Kocury Bambury | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | SERAFIN Jakub | 786 | Kocury Bambury | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | SKOPEK Piotr | 787 | Kocury Bambury | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | WOŹNIAK Kamil | 788 | Kocury Bambury | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | DITRYCH Łukasz | 793 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | HADRYŚ Jakub | 794 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | HOŁOTA Adam | 795 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | BUDEK Maciek | 1189 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | MICHALSKA Sylwia | 1222 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | KLIMKOWSKI Artur | 1268 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | KOZIARSKI Łukasz | 1269 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | KOŹMIN Aleksandra | 1270 | Media Expert | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | KRUPA Mateusz | 1271 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | WILCZEWSKI Dawid | 1381 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | JASIEK Paweł | 796 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | BĄK Marcin | 820 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | PIELAK Katarzyna | 867 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | PIELOK Jakub | 868 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | GZOWSKA Aleksandra | 1320 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | STEKLA Jarosław | 813 | Media Expert | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | KOCOLOWSKI Jurek | 2229 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | GŁUSZAK Piotr | 2214 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | STEFANIAK Marek | 2251 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)