Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3897 |
Wystartowało : | 3500 |
Nie ukończyło : | 64 |
Ukończyło : | 3436 |
Na trasie : | 64 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIESZCZEK Krzysztof | 7992 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | MEJER Filip | 2453 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | MEJER Grzegorz | 2454 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | NAGÓRKA Hubert | 2459 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr | 2526 | MPK | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SZAJEWSKA Joanna | 2662 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | WIŚNIEWSKA Milena | 2663 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | WŁODARCZYK Radek | 2664 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SOBCZAK-ŁOPATA Martyna | 2706 | TUPTUŚ IRONN TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KOLASA Kamil | 2722 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | IMIOLCZYK Roland | 2754 | Agresywne Plastry | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KIDA Jacek | 2765 | ELITE ZONE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | POTYNSKI Michal | 2766 | ELITE ZONE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KŁOSIEWICZ Grzegorz | 2767 | FAURECIA GRÓJEC | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | TRYNIECKI Jakub | 2768 | FAURECIA GRÓJEC | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KULIK Dominika | 2780 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | 2781 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | BIELECKI Darek | 2782 | Moto-Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | DRABIK Michał | 2783 | Moto-Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | LUDZIEJEWSKI Arnold | 2795 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | MAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 2796 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | PIĘTKA Patryk | 2797 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | PIGUŁA Mariusz | 2798 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | HOLICA Sebastian | 2809 | Stare Wilki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ŚLIWOWSKI Marcin | 2810 | Stare Wilki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KĘDZIORA Ewa | 2811 | Statki dwa !!! | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | STATKIEWICZ Anna | 2812 | Statki dwa !!! | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | STATKIEWICZ Jakub | 2813 | Statki dwa !!! | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Dariusz | 2827 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | FRANCZYK Roman | 2828 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | MACIASZEK Justyna | 2845 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | MADEJ Magdalena | 2846 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KURZĄTKOWSKA Małorzata | 2842 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | LAMORSKA-BALCERZAK Sylwia | 2843 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | LIKHACHEUSKI Dzmitry | 2844 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | SUDUŁ Joanna | 2858 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | ŚWIĘCAŃSKA Paulina | 2859 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ZAKRZEWSKI Tomasz | 2866 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | MARCZUK Rafał | 2889 | Domi&przyjaciele | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | PANKOWSKA Dominika | 2890 | Domi&przyjaciele | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MICHALEC Jan | 2967 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | KAŁUŻA Łukasz | 3801 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | ANTKIEWICZ Paulina | 3871 | Renault TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | OSENDOWSKI Tomasz | 2998 | Domi&przyjaciele | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2755 | CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | KRUKOWSKI Robert | 2756 | CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | DZIKOWSKI Mirosław | 2436 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | BULAS Ewelina | 2651 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | JÓŹWIK Szczepan | 2652 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KAPANAJKO Kamil | 2653 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | SPRYSZYNSKI Grzegorz | 2703 | TomTom Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | GROSKREJC Kamil | 2704 | TUPTUŚ IRONN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | MICHAŚ Michał | 2761 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | PAZIK Marek | 2762 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | PIĄTEK Ewa | 2763 | Dzik z duszą Sarenki | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | BORT Łukasz | 2764 | ELITE ZONE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | WÓJCIK Daniel | 2790 | Paranienormalny Team Alberta | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | WOJCIK Irmina | 2791 | Paranienormalny Team Alberta | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | WÓJCIK Patryk | 2792 | Paranienormalny Team Alberta | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | JACEK Jacek | 2793 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | KARPAŁA Kamil | 2794 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | SEMBER Bartosz | 2800 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | DENYSIUK Marek | 2823 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | FILIPIAK Jakub | 2825 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | GRZYBOWSKI Mariusz | 2832 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | GUMEL Aleksandra | 2833 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | SAMSELSKI Radosław | 2852 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | SKÓRA Patryk | 2854 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | SMUGA Konrad | 2855 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | TARNOWSKA Anna | 2860 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | TARNOWSKI Wiktor | 2861 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | PANKOWSKA Karolina | 2891 | Domi&przyjaciele | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | ZWOLAN Patryk | 2759 | CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | DRÓŻDŻ Adam | 2760 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | GRZONKOWSKA Anna | 2774 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | 2775 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | PERZYŃSKA Paulina | 2776 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | PERZYŃSKI Radosław | 2777 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 2778 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | ILOWSKA-REMBARZ Karolina | 2779 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | BERNAT Sebastian | 2808 | Stare Wilki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | GLEGOŁA Monika | 2814 | Team Power | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | KOWALIK Małgorzata | 2815 | Team Power | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | KWAŚNIK Izabela | 2816 | Team Power | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | LASZKO Adrianna | 2817 | Team Power | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | BARANOWSKI Marcin | 2819 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | HALONSKI Andrei | 2834 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | PAWLAK Elżbieta | 2848 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | RATALEWSKI Piotr | 2850 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | WITKOWSKA Elżbieta | 2864 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | 2867 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | ZYŚK Zygmunt | 2868 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | ZWIERZ Grzeegorz | 2665 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | KWIECIEŃ Dominik | 2654 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | MIKŁOSZ Tomasz | 2656 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | PAWLACZYK Szymon | 2658 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | PRUS Arkadiusz | 2659 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | RADOSZ Patryk | 2660 | Kongsberg Automotive | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | MALMON Grzegorz | 2727 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | ZAWADZKI Paweł | 2748 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | MAŁYSZEK Norbert | 2757 | CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | NOWOSAD Mariusz | 2758 | CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | MIERZWIŃSKI Kamil | 2784 | Moto-Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | ROBAK Tomasz | 2785 | Moto-Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | ZOZULA Artur | 2786 | Moto-Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | GÓRNICKI Paweł | 2787 | Paranienormalny Team Alberta | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | GRUDZIEŃ Łukasz | 2788 | Paranienormalny Team Alberta | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | PŁACHTA Albert | 2789 | Paranienormalny Team Alberta | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz | 2802 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | LATUSHKIN Dzmitry | 2803 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | HOFFMAN Daniel | 2835 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | HOFFMAN Sergiusz | 2836 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | JĘDRYSEK Sławomir | 2837 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | KARPIUK Paweł | 2839 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | MAKULEC Jakub | 2847 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | RYCZKOWSKI Tomek | 2892 | Domi&przyjaciele | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | GORNICKI Tomasz | 3713 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | ZALICKI Wacław | 7989 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 118 wynik(ów)