Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-05-25 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3528 |
Wystartowało : | 3196 |
Nie ukończyło : | 54 |
Ukończyło : | 3142 |
Na trasie : | 54 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMANOWSKA Marta | 2334 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | JURCZAK Piotr | 2350 | AVENGA 4IT TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KARASIŃSKA Anna | 2351 | AVENGA 4IT TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KWIEĆ Agata | 2353 | AVENGA 4IT TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KAZIMIERCZUK Kinga | 2377 | Hybrid Team | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Ewelina | 2393 | MDDP Outsourcing | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | P Adam | 2650 | Homo Sapiens | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | WNUK Konrad | 2653 | Homo Sapiens | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | WRÓBLEWSKI Przemysław | 2673 | To ma sens | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | SZCZECIŃSKI Piotr | 2822 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SZYMAŃSKI Kacper | 2823 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | WIĘCKOWSKI Adam | 2824 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | VERMA Gaurav Kumar | 2871 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | BOCHYŃSKA Nikola | 2893 | Defence24 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | Adrian | 2973 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | BALCERAK Janusz | 2978 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KEDRON Dawid | 2999 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | WYSOCKI Piotr | 3022 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | PUKI Ruki | 3040 | Brawurowe Pączki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | RUKSZAN Michał | 3042 | Brawurowe Pączki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | CZOPOR Artur | 3080 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | GOŹDZIEWCZ Kacper | 3082 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Łukasz | 3083 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | OBRĘBSKI Paweł | 3102 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | OTFINOWSKI Paweł | 3103 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | PELC Karol | 3104 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | ROSIŃSKI Damian | 3106 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | SZCZEPANIAK Roksana | 3463 | Hybrid | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | DRABIŃSKI Adam | 3490 | Koneserzy Maczka | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MAZUR Kamil | 1593 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | GAUDASIŃSKA-LACHOCKA Monika | 1853 | Mogę Tak Długo | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | DRABIŃSKA Urszula | 2257 | Koneserzy Maczka | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KREMSKA Monika | 2258 | Koneserzy Maczka | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KRYSIAK Patryk | 2259 | Koneserzy Maczka | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | P Ja | 2260 | Koneserzy Maczka | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | DOMŻAŁA Wioletta | 2279 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | PROCHOWICZ Dominik | 2322 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | STAWARZ Monika | 2355 | AVENGA 4IT TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | RYNG Stanisław | 2368 | drużyna pierścienic | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | WIĘCH Aleksandra | 2369 | drużyna pierścienic | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | CHOJNACKI Marcin | 2381 | MDDP Outsourcing | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | GRACZYK Klaudia | 2384 | MDDP Outsourcing | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | BAGIŃSKI Dawid | 2529 | Leśne Ludki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KOUR Harleen | 2581 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | SOBCZAK Kamil | 2604 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | WOŹNICKA Katarzyna | 2614 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | JARZĄBEK Przemysław | 2642 | Homo Sapiens | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MACIŃSKI Paweł | 2648 | Homo Sapiens | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KEMPIŃSKI Paweł | 2668 | To ma sens | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KOSSAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 2669 | To ma sens | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | W Mart | 3373 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | DAWIDZIAK-PAKUŁA Aleksandra | 2746 | .CtrlAltDefeat. | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | JAKUBCZYK Aleksandra | 2747 | .CtrlAltDefeat. | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | KŁAPUT Miłosz | 2748 | .CtrlAltDefeat. | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | KORSAN Karolina | 2749 | .CtrlAltDefeat. | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | LIS Maciej | 2750 | .CtrlAltDefeat. | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | PISKORZ Marcela | 2751 | .CtrlAltDefeat. | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | S Wiktor | 2752 | .CtrlAltDefeat. | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | TERESZCZUK Joanna | 2753 | .CtrlAltDefeat. | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | BOMBA Marta | 2787 | OpenNet.pl | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | LEŚNICZUK Oskar | 2789 | OpenNet.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | ŁUCZAK Robert | 2790 | OpenNet.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | MILAIMI Krzysztof | 2791 | OpenNet.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | MOSIEJ Krzysztof | 2792 | OpenNet.pl | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | PIECHOCKI Łukasz | 2793 | OpenNet.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | PROKURAT Wojciech | 2794 | OpenNet.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | ROCHOWIAK Katarzyna | 2795 | OpenNet.pl | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | STĘPNIAK Artur | 2796 | OpenNet.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | TARKOWSKA Paulina | 2797 | OpenNet.pl | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | WALKIEWICZ Michal | 2798 | OpenNet.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | ADAMCZAK Agnieszka | 2811 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | BERGANDY Marcin | 2812 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | DINH MANH Paulina | 2813 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | FURCZAK Krystian | 2814 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | GLIGOR Anastasia | 2815 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | MARTYNIUK Aleksander | 2816 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | PAWLAK Roksana | 2818 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | PROKOPCZUK Katarzyna | 2819 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | RYNG Ludwik | 2820 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | SKOROBOHATOVA Daria | 2821 | Tradedoubler Polska | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | KARIMOV Baylar | 2841 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | BYZDRA Karol | 2894 | Defence24 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | KACZANOWSKI Wojciech | 2896 | Defence24 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | KUPISZ Paweł | 2897 | Defence24 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | MITKOW Mateusz | 2898 | Defence24 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | PIÓRKOWSKA Irmina | 2900 | Defence24 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | SUCHY Robert | 2903 | Defence24 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | SZUMSKI Bartłomiej | 2904 | Defence24 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | ZAJAC Łukasz | 2905 | Defence24 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | Z E | 3023 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | 3024 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | DUBIEL Kamil | 3027 | ALTEN Superheroes Warszawa 2024 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | WÓJTOWICZ Jacek | 3034 | ALTEN Superheroes Warszawa 2024 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | RUKSZAN Piotr | 3043 | Brawurowe Pączki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | MAŁECKI Hubert | 3048 | Defence24 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | CASTAÑEIRAS ZAPATA Diego | 3049 | mileszczyk.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | MILESZCZYK Małgorzata | 3050 | mileszczyk.pl | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | NICMAN Tomasz | 3051 | mileszczyk.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | RONISZ-GROTOWSKA Magdalena | 3052 | mileszczyk.pl | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | MŁYŃSKI Mariusz | 3055 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | RUD Oleksii | 3074 | xpaid | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | BŁASZCZYK Alicja | 3078 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | 3087 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | KOWALEWSKI Piotr | 3089 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | KRYSZCZAK Szymon | 3091 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | MĄCZKA Anna | 3096 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | MALECKA Inga | 3097 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | MALECKI Piotr | 3098 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | MAZEK Łukasz | 3100 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | NADSTAWNY Mariusz | 3101 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | SZYNKARUK Dominika | 3110 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | WIOLETTA Wioletta | 3113 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | ZALEWSKI Damian | 3115 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | ŻAREK Daniel | 3116 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | ZYGMUNT Szymon | 3117 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | ZARANEK Tomek | 3507 | Leśne Ludki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | CIURA Damian | 3497 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | SAUER Anna | 3500 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | SMIAROWSKI Artur | 3508 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | ŚMIAROWSKI Franek | 3479 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | TARCZYŃSKI Piotr | 3511 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | MAŁECKI Piotr | 3165 | Defence24 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | WALCZAK Alicja | 2672 | To ma sens | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
124 | DROZDOWICZ Przemysław | 2667 | To ma sens | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
125 | NYCZAJ Patrycja | 2671 | To ma sens | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | KOTUR Kamila | 2670 | To ma sens | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
127 | DROZDOWICZ Katarzyna | 2666 | To ma sens | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 127 wynik(ów)