Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-10 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2864 |
Wystartowało : | 2632 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 2613 |
Na trasie : | 19 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:25 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAWRZAK Bartłomiej | 2625 | Asy Ananasy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | CZERNIECKA Zuzanna | 2631 | KSiT PW | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KRZEŚNIAK Joanna | 2632 | KSiT PW | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ROMANOWSKA Wiktoria | 2638 | Romanowscy | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ROMANOWSKI Zdzisław | 2639 | Romanowscy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BRAMSON Aleksander | 2645 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | BUJAKOWSKA Olga | 2646 | Open Masters Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | CYTRYŃSKI Piotr | 2651 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | FLORCZAK Rafał | 2656 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | GROCHAL Artur | 2657 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | LIBEREK Łukasz | 2661 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | LOLOMIDO Marcin | 2662 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | SKOWRON Mariusz | 2669 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | OLESIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2780 | Asy Ananasy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BOGDAN Michał | 2347 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | BURCZANIUK Grzegorz | 2450 | Dziki Twaróg! | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | MODELEWSKA Ewa | 2452 | Dziki Twaróg! | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MODELEWSKI Sławomir | 2453 | Dziki Twaróg! | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | GULARSKI Piotr | 2626 | Jelony | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | 2627 | Jelony | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | GOLEC Mateusz | 2628 | Kabanosy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KACZMARCZYK Mieszko | 2629 | Kabanosy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | RUDNIK Kacper | 2630 | Kabanosy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | PRUGAREWICZ Ignacy | 2633 | KSiT PW | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik | 2634 | KSiT PW | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | NA MASĘ Naleśniki | 2637 | Romanowscy | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 2643 | Sii Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BATOR Norbert | 2644 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | CHOKOSZEWSKA Nikola | 2648 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | CHOKOSZEWSKI Konrad | 2649 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | CHOKOSZEWSKI Krzysztof | 2650 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | CZARNOŁĘSKI Aleksander | 2652 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | DOMAGALSKA Marta | 2653 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | FLORCZAK Marysia | 2654 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | FLORCZAK Oskar | 2655 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | 2658 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | KUCZKOWSKI Karol | 2660 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | PAWLIKOWSKI Patryk | 2664 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | PISANKO Krzysztof | 2665 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | RADZIAK Paweł | 2666 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | WESOŁOWSKI Adrian | 2670 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | WESOŁOWSKI Mariusz | 2671 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | WOJSŁAW Tomasz | 2672 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | ŻMUDA-FIK Agata | 2673 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | FITAŁ Kamil | 2911 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | NAVUMAU Dzmitry | 2936 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | NURKIEWICZ Łukasz | 2938 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | NIR Klaudia | 2726 | Open Kobiet | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | KWIATKOWSKI Franek | 2924 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | MRUGACZ Jacek | 2663 | Open Mężczyzn | 14:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | WENTA Marcel | 4712 | 14:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)