Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-05-27 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3727 |
Wystartowało : | 3398 |
Nie ukończyło : | 34 |
Ukończyło : | 3364 |
Na trasie : | 32 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 10:50 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:10 | 14:20 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EY OCR TEAM | Adam Czerniawski Michał Jachimiak Adam Gregor Paweł Świderski Weronika Kozioł | 00:55:27.25 00:55:42.35 00:57:10.30 00:58:50.75 01:06:45.70 | 04:53:54.000 |
2 | CROSSBOX SPARTA ZAŚCIANKI | Daniel Bielenia Piotr Fidziukiewicz Tomasz Pietuszyński Maciej Szymański Joanna Daniluk | 01:18:37.25 01:29:08.20 01:29:09.95 01:31:50.95 01:37:00.10 | 07:25:44.000 |
3 | E100 TEAM | Piotr Bolesta Małgorzata Węgierska Agata Węgierska Andrei Solovich Artem Ikonien | 01:15:21.45 01:33:46.95 01:33:48.25 01:47:31.85 01:47:32.35 | 07:57:58.000 |
4 | COLOPLAST | Łukasz Nagły Przemysław Kułach Adrian Rejniak Justyna Wójcik Edyta Gocłowska | 01:13:09.00 01:29:10.95 01:30:12.65 01:53:58.55 01:59:26.25 | 08:05:55.000 |
5 | RUN HATERS | Michał Tulin Michał Różycki Anna Chołaj-Sędziak Piotr Jaszczuk Witold Michałowski | 01:30:39.30 01:30:39.60 01:39:45.75 01:42:08.40 01:43:00.40 | 08:06:11.000 |
6 | ONE MORE! | Paulina Zielinska Hubert Kucharczyk Agnieszka Nitecka Piotr Borecki Mateusz Goss | 01:31:49.05 01:32:30.05 01:40:04.65 01:41:48.30 01:42:34.00 | 08:08:45.000 |
7 | PERFUMERIA QUALITY MISSALA | Joanna Missala Mateusz Missala Agnieszka Matejek Michał Missala Paweł Woźniak | 01:42:21.45 01:42:21.45 01:42:21.65 01:42:21.70 01:42:22.35 | 08:31:46.000 |
8 | BEC POLAND | Cezary Kowalski Igor Sroczyński Piotr Szymańczyk Łukasz Dercz Zofia Matyjewska | 01:34:48.70 01:35:43.60 01:37:21.80 01:38:37.15 02:10:17.85 | 08:36:46.000 |
9 | BIJACZYZ LBN | Krzysztof Dzik Katarzyna Komorska Dominika Tudruj Paweł Tudruj Katarzyna Komorska | 01:42:42.75 01:42:44.15 01:42:45.40 01:43:14.15 01:48:12.55 | 08:39:37.000 |
10 | BRAVURA SOLUTIONS | Jakub Jaszczuk Marta Dylewska Wojciech Trepiak Doro Litwiniuk Marcin Szajda | 01:33:14.35 01:43:15.75 01:47:49.20 01:49:39.05 01:50:19.85 | 08:44:16.000 |
11 | PG ONECOMMUNITY | Eyal Abadi Daniel Solleiro Mateusz Januszek Piotr Bednarczyk Anna Olczak | 01:46:03.35 01:47:58.15 01:47:58.25 01:47:58.25 01:47:58.30 | 08:57:55.000 |
12 | WERYFIKATORZY KRZYSZTOFA | Piotr Siodoś Krzysztof Kurzepa Gabriela Jaśniewska Michał Bartoszek Karol Ostrowski | 01:30:36.85 01:44:29.65 01:54:34.70 01:54:35.25 01:57:59.35 | 09:02:13.000 |
13 | TARCHOTERROR | Kamil Nowosad Maciej Stalończyk Łukasz Cymiński Adam Szybowski Iwona Tyszczuk | 01:48:21.20 01:48:21.80 01:49:01.55 01:49:01.85 01:49:02.25 | 09:03:46.000 |
14 | ADGARFIT | Monika Walo Marcin Niedzielski Robert Włoszek Piotr Biesiadecki Piotr Kwiatkowski | 01:30:20.20 01:48:37.60 01:51:39.90 01:51:41.25 02:07:25.40 | 09:09:42.000 |
15 | TEMP TEAM | Piotr Karkocha Sylwia Podczaska Antoni Kordas Artur Królikowski Klaudia Krysztofik | 01:18:35.00 01:45:31.00 02:01:06.45 02:01:07.70 02:04:21.85 | 09:10:40.000 |
16 | DZIKI TINKA | Krzysztof Łoboda Andrzej Kurzeja Krzysztof Roszkowski Grzegorz Zacharski Antonina Chomicz | 01:46:29.00 01:46:34.65 01:49:04.65 01:49:28.60 02:08:30.70 | 09:20:05.000 |
17 | TYGRYSY | Bartłomiej Gil Magdalena Gil Marek Dąbrowski Przemysław Karkosa Aleksandra Bulanda | 01:49:42.85 01:49:43.90 01:51:32.30 01:53:58.85 01:57:00.85 | 09:21:55.000 |
18 | BURBON | Wiktor Moś Julia Waligóra Alicja Marchel Gloria Wołosiuk Grzegorz Wąs | 01:52:42.00 01:52:42.05 01:52:42.15 01:52:42.15 01:52:42.15 | 09:23:30.000 |
19 | GRAFOTRONIC | Mateusz Klewicki Krzysztof Fortuniak Paweł C Rui Canha JULIIA MELNYCHENKO | 01:45:58.85 01:45:59.00 01:51:25.45 01:52:49.40 02:08:13.75 | 09:24:24.000 |
20 | CAMPANILE | Francois DELATTRE Christophe Guimberteau Adam Romanowski Urszula Siliwoniuk Jakub Duda | 01:50:27.55 01:52:42.75 01:54:44.75 01:54:45.50 01:57:17.20 | 09:29:55.000 |
21 | MAGAZYN 38 | Pawel Męziński Justyna Różycka Paulina Linowska Emilia Fronc-Klimaszewska Radek Żak | 01:54:50.65 01:54:50.75 01:54:50.85 01:54:50.90 01:54:51.05 | 09:34:11.000 |
22 | NIEŚMIERTELNI | Stanisław Rybak Monika Rowicka Grzegorz Zieliński PGA Polska Alexander Degtyarenko Ghennadii Grossu | 01:38:08.55 02:01:49.90 02:02:13.00 02:02:40.75 02:04:12.05 | 09:49:02.000 |
23 | STP SOKOŁÓW | Marcin Osipiak Artur Mróz Adrian Błoński Przemysław Wawrzyński Ewelina Tomczuk | 01:31:00.55 02:04:14.85 02:05:07.15 02:05:40.40 02:08:27.65 | 09:54:28.000 |
24 | ERGO TECHNOLOGY&SERVICES | Michał Denka Bartosz Szukała Marcin Szybilski Michał Kiełek Alicja Pióro | 01:53:23.40 01:53:23.55 01:53:24.80 02:07:07.45 02:09:52.10 | 09:57:09.000 |
25 | SZYBKO ZANIM DOTRZE DO NAS ŻE TO BEZ SENSU | Nadia Budzowska Klaudia Lech Przemysław Grenda Mateusz Nowacki Marta Rusakiewicz | 01:56:11.50 01:56:28.55 01:57:30.90 01:57:55.95 02:09:59.25 | 09:58:03.000 |
26 | TESTOSTERON | Agnieszka Zielińska Piotr Kałudziński Tomasz Tomczak Piotr Palonka Marcin Gawron | 01:57:08.85 01:58:16.10 01:58:21.15 02:02:32.10 02:04:24.70 | 10:00:41.000 |
27 | DZIKIE ŁOSIE | Łukasz Krzysiak Michał Studziński Marcin Krzysiak Łukasz Wójcik Karolina Pawłasek | 01:47:37.90 01:49:02.15 01:52:58.90 01:53:54.05 02:41:55.30 | 10:05:26.000 |
28 | ICG | Bartek Szewczak Marek Gajda Łukasz Skowroń Miriam Rolska Michał Nagawski | 02:00:11.05 02:01:13.80 02:01:19.45 02:02:07.25 02:02:43.85 | 10:07:33.000 |
29 | NORDEA RUNNERS | Grzegorz Doleżał Artur Chojnacki Rafał Nowicki Paweł Solarz Julia Zając | 01:38:04.70 01:48:55.15 01:53:49.00 02:04:19.95 02:54:03.60 | 10:19:10.000 |
30 | KSIĘGOWI NA WYBIEGU | Agnieszka Sokołowska Ewelina Roguska Katarzyna Budny Daria Skłodowska Maria Szwedo | 02:03:50.95 02:03:51.25 02:03:52.10 02:03:52.20 02:03:52.30 | 10:19:17.000 |
31 | ADVENTURE TEAM BY DELOITTE | Daniel Hassan Dorota Czaplińska Ewelina Siedlecka Zuzanna Domańska Michał Lukas | 01:54:00.50 02:01:17.00 02:01:23.05 02:01:24.45 02:24:50.85 | 10:22:54.000 |
32 | WILK TRENUJE FAMILY (WTF) | Monika Zembaty Magdalena Trojanowska Artur Dumanowski Aneta Szuchnik Wojciech Chołaściński | 02:03:10.85 02:04:10.50 02:04:11.15 02:04:57.50 02:06:37.40 | 10:23:05.000 |
33 | BYKI JAK PRZEKAŹNIKI | Michał Jędrzejczak Mariusz Petrykowski Klaudia Klaudia Patryk Kostecki Łukasz Łukasiewicz | 01:42:06.60 02:09:46.20 02:11:42.25 02:11:46.50 02:12:58.85 | 10:28:18.000 |
34 | TUTLO TEAM | Mateusz Sajnóg Kacper Galazdra Mateusz Gratys Dominik Skowron Monika Pająk | 01:45:34.05 01:45:34.15 02:11:20.50 02:11:44.10 02:36:05.15 | 10:30:17.000 |
35 | POWER TRAINING | Adrian Tarnowski Piotr Peter Polus Adam Dziurda Karolina Wierzbowska Piotr Sawicki | 01:44:22.25 01:54:16.65 02:11:53.20 02:20:30.30 02:20:30.40 | 10:31:31.000 |
36 | ECSOWE BĄBELKI | Aneta Stosor Krzysztof Kuniej Paweł Jaroszewski Kamil Walkiewicz Michał Król | 02:00:45.55 02:01:31.60 02:01:32.20 02:06:07.75 02:25:40.80 | 10:35:35.000 |
37 | NOVUMGROUP | Patryk Cencora Olga Zdral Tomasz Kacprzak Jessika Chińcza Bartłomiej Kamiński | 02:07:29.60 02:07:29.75 02:07:30.10 02:07:30.20 02:07:30.70 | 10:37:28.000 |
38 | WOOMAGEDDON | Joanna Kotulska Izabela Pałgan Dmitry Severinets Mateusz Jamiolkowski Anna Shevchenko | 02:06:14.75 02:06:15.50 02:08:44.65 02:08:45.30 02:08:45.45 | 10:38:43.000 |
39 | SCANDALLOUS | Kacper Sławecki Marek Konieczny Igor Sikorski Adam Grzegorczyk Iwona Tworowska | 01:49:10.75 01:50:36.55 02:18:50.35 02:20:25.45 02:20:26.05 | 10:39:27.000 |
40 | NATEMAT | Ewa Jacniak Dawid Czerwonka Oliwia Predenkiewicz Zuzanna Tomaszewicz Michał Godzik | 01:22:47.75 01:54:16.30 01:55:20.15 02:45:01.35 02:45:01.55 | 10:42:25.000 |
41 | NESTEAM | Bartosz Filipowicz Anna Piotrowska Tomasz Ciuk Rafał Wróblewski Przemysław Majczyna | 01:33:28.55 02:20:13.25 02:21:19.80 02:22:32.10 02:22:33.55 | 11:00:05.000 |
42 | VITARADE TEAM | Kasia Pestka Michal Skorupski Przemysław Walczak Sebastian Mekka Sławek Zaremba | 02:12:14.45 02:12:14.45 02:12:14.50 02:12:14.65 02:12:15.10 | 11:01:11.000 |
43 | PWC CTECH | Kornel Kulisiewicz Mateusz Wasiluk Artur Kotow Wawrzyniec Wardakowski Daria Woronowicz | 01:30:22.85 02:15:55.00 02:25:39.90 02:25:44.65 02:26:42.95 | 11:04:22.000 |
44 | HOYA WIZJONERZY | Anna Pyszkiewicz Aneta Gromulska Klaudia Grams Anita Fabisiak Kamil Wencławiak | 02:04:51.80 02:04:52.85 02:04:54.65 02:24:54.30 02:25:21.60 | 11:04:52.000 |
45 | KMD POLAND | Aisza Piechowiak Oskar Boss Konrad Opaliński Dawid Stodołkiewicz Jan Romańczuk | 02:11:20.40 02:12:39.10 02:13:19.15 02:14:07.90 02:14:42.55 | 11:06:07.000 |
46 | ŁUKI TEAM WML | Maciej Dobrosielski Michał Bartczak Michał Matyjasik Magdalena Kołodzińska Łukasz Wróblewski | 01:59:50.70 02:01:00.50 02:01:17.55 02:28:51.35 02:39:32.60 | 11:10:30.000 |
47 | JUST RUN VINNYTSIA | Oleksandr Bobryk Mykola Lipskyi Dmytro Melnychuk Hanna Yasniuk Lesia Melnychuk | 02:13:34.65 02:13:37.65 02:13:44.75 02:17:05.40 02:17:06.15 | 11:15:06.000 |
48 | REDD FIGHTERS | Mikołaj Sołtysiak Mateusz Niedziółka Zuzanna Olszewska Dawid D Paulina Ogrodzka | 02:08:01.05 02:08:21.40 02:10:01.75 02:11:25.20 02:39:53.60 | 11:17:41.000 |
49 | DHUB WARRIORS UNLEASHED | Ewa Krupa Alena Levina Mehlika Bilgicli Ewa Siwiec Vova Azarko | 02:16:04.10 02:16:05.05 02:16:22.65 02:16:55.85 02:17:15.95 | 11:22:41.000 |
50 | INIEMAMOCNI_1 | Kamila Chrzanowsk Waldemar Kessler Dawid Kosieradzki Bartłomiej Czyżyk Izabela Knyziak | 02:05:29.40 02:08:29.95 02:22:02.75 02:24:58.85 02:25:03.35 | 11:26:01.000 |
51 | PRA DZIKI | Maksym Kurbala Łukasz Węglinski Hubert Waszczak Kamil Łuczyński Julia Kukwa | 01:45:32.65 01:46:21.35 02:21:11.05 02:47:33.40 02:47:52.65 | 11:28:29.000 |
52 | SIXI PEOPLE | Jakub Jurek Wiktor Woźniak Marlena Weiss Maciej Makuszewski Maria Makuszewska | 02:17:52.20 02:17:52.75 02:17:52.85 02:17:52.95 02:17:53.15 | 11:29:21.000 |
53 | ŁĄCZNOŚCIOWCY | Adam Małecki Krzysztof Rupniewski Barbara Zielińska Grzegorz Magdar Marcin Wiącek | 01:43:58.45 02:25:03.70 02:25:03.85 02:25:05.10 02:30:43.05 | 11:29:52.000 |
54 | SZLACHETNA PACZKA | Tomasz Jackiewicz Katarzyna Milewska Justyna Węcławska Paulina Cacko Radosław Łuczyński | 01:44:13.25 02:13:11.90 02:13:11.95 02:13:12.40 03:09:38.85 | 11:33:25.000 |
55 | TRÓJMIEJSKIE KAPIBARY | Bartosz Hołówko WIESŁAW STRZELCZYK Karolina Gajek-Hołówko Anna Piernikarczyk Aleksandra Przychodna | 02:10:31.65 02:13:01.40 02:21:42.95 02:25:03.65 02:25:05.10 | 11:35:22.000 |
56 | AVENGA 4IT TEAM | Paulina Stochel Angelika Wieczorkiewicz Daniel Szymatowicz Andrzej Pyra Piotr Jurczak | 02:19:15.05 02:19:15.45 02:19:15.75 02:19:15.95 02:19:16.50 | 11:36:16.000 |
57 | ŻÓŁWIKI NINJA | Alicja Rozpłochowska Monika Dąbkowska Katarzyna Przygódzka Jakub Oleksiak Karolina Niedbała | 02:08:30.90 02:23:34.60 02:23:35.25 02:23:35.40 02:23:35.55 | 11:42:49.000 |
58 | OSTRÓDZKIE ŚWIRY CAMPOWE | Sandra Cyrkler Rafał Cyrkler Agata Michalowska Piotr Węgier Lucyna Węgier | 02:20:25.75 02:20:26.30 02:20:32.45 02:21:33.80 02:22:13.30 | 11:45:09.000 |
59 | LORENC.PL | Jacek Kaczmarek Jakub Laskowski Krzysztof Zalewski Szymon Siedlecki Karina Savytska | 02:04:10.60 02:07:49.45 02:08:45.15 02:39:14.00 02:46:59.55 | 11:46:57.000 |
60 | CROSSFIT SEVEN BRODNICA | Oliwia Mężykowska Krzysztof Cwikła Izabela Wesołowska Monika Ostrowska Mariusz Rozwadowski | 02:21:58.20 02:22:04.10 02:22:48.35 02:22:57.00 02:22:59.45 | 11:52:46.000 |
61 | KUŹNIA SYLWETKI TEAM | Monika Roszak Piotr Kusiołek Dawid Górczyński Bartosz Pluciński Krzysztof Figaj | 02:22:54.70 02:22:55.05 02:22:55.80 02:22:56.85 02:22:57.15 | 11:54:37.000 |
62 | TEDDY BEERS | Weronika Przysowa Sara Przysowa Patrycja Warowna Liwia 1916 Mateusz Wereszczyński | 02:23:25.25 02:23:25.45 02:23:25.65 02:23:26.60 02:23:26.75 | 11:57:07.000 |
63 | CCKA | Mateusz Kuchta Mateusz Sobociński Aleksandra Kacprzak Daria Drozda Szymon Domański | 01:40:57.45 01:46:39.70 02:49:59.20 02:49:59.60 02:50:16.00 | 11:57:50.000 |
64 | MYTYLKOPOMEDAL | Anna Zarębska Mateusz Małkiewicz Daniel Śliwka Karolina Małkiewicz Bartosz Małkiewicz | 02:23:23.25 02:23:23.35 02:23:31.10 02:23:31.20 02:24:22.25 | 11:58:10.000 |
65 | PLE'Y'BOJ-SI & GIRLSY | Edyta Pleban Katarzyna bojarska Daniel Pleban Zuzanna Bojarska Artur Pietrusiński | 02:23:58.70 02:23:59.75 02:24:00.45 02:24:00.75 02:24:01.70 | 11:59:58.000 |
66 | WOJOWNICY STROHA | Mikołaj Zimnicki Jakub Chrząszcz Michał Kubisa Magdalena Droga Oskar Żak | 01:46:34.55 01:47:59.95 02:49:08.20 02:49:08.25 02:49:08.30 | 12:01:57.000 |
67 | BIEGAMY TYLKO Z WIATREM | Katarzyna Dzięgielewska Bartek Hucuł Artur Kaczor Sebastian Sułek Łukasz Pieczonka | 01:55:28.60 02:30:46.35 02:30:48.35 02:32:39.65 02:32:40.40 | 12:02:21.000 |
68 | SPACERNIAKI | Katarzyna Jabłonowska Dominika Ryfa Bartosz Bartłomiej Cybuski Bratumił Rynkiewicz Tomasz Galicki | 02:24:45.40 02:24:46.75 02:25:50.00 02:25:50.40 02:27:17.70 | 12:08:28.000 |
69 | MERCI | Damian Frej Alan Machtyl Jakub Świątnicki Ewelina Hopcia Michał Kruk | 02:27:00.10 02:27:00.50 02:27:00.75 02:27:00.90 02:27:02.15 | 12:15:02.000 |
70 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | Marta Kołodzińska Kamila Janicka Agata Wilczyńska Ewa Wilkowska- Cieslik Lidia Attiya | 02:19:13.70 02:19:13.85 02:27:03.45 02:36:50.25 02:36:51.40 | 12:19:10.000 |
71 | WECO TEAM | Monika Ulman Patrycja Królik Michal Paluchowski Wojciech Korczak Dominika Staśkiewicz | 02:26:51.40 02:26:51.90 02:27:16.85 02:28:26.85 02:30:04.30 | 12:19:28.000 |
72 | AZYMUT PRUSZKÓW | Dorota Smosarska Edyta Rogowska Karol Jabłoński Renata Gawarska Paweł Nowicki | 02:29:04.85 02:29:05.00 02:29:05.00 02:29:05.00 02:29:05.30 | 12:25:24.000 |
73 | SZALONE SZYNSZYLE | Maciej Rosiński kinga knapiuk Marta Sosnowicz Filip Łajkowski Dariusz Szymańczyk | 02:30:19.20 02:30:19.50 02:30:19.55 02:30:20.15 02:30:20.40 | 12:31:37.000 |
74 | MOTA-ENGIL TEAM | Mateusz Głodny Monika Myszczyńska-Szewczyk Janusz Kaliszewski Łukasz Piskorz Łukasz Gałwiaczek | 01:56:08.70 02:38:08.05 02:39:14.10 02:39:30.70 02:39:39.75 | 12:32:39.000 |
75 | BETON&ACETON S.P Z.O.O | Wiktoria Więckowska Tomek Fiedorczyk Szymon Rubacha Damian Banaszek Tomasz Czubaszek | 02:28:54.70 02:28:56.70 02:28:58.45 02:34:06.30 02:34:06.75 | 12:35:00.000 |
76 | FOCUS TELECOM | Maja Dachniewska Piotr Szypowski Krzysztof Sasinowski Rafał Ciszewski Łukasz Piętka | 02:31:15.55 02:31:25.55 02:34:06.35 02:34:06.40 02:34:58.75 | 12:45:50.000 |
77 | ROZPĘDZONE STADO IMADEŁ | Jacek Gnich Marcin Czarnak Łukasz Bereda Andrzej Trocewicz Izabela Kłobuszewska | 02:33:20.55 02:33:20.75 02:33:21.15 02:33:21.25 02:33:21.35 | 12:46:43.000 |
78 | SPOWODOWANI | Dominika Pindral Przemysław Badzio Anna Bździuch Daniel Sykuła Grzegorz Bździuch | 02:30:34.75 02:31:17.90 02:33:48.80 02:35:27.75 02:36:01.35 | 12:47:07.000 |
79 | RUNTEATRON | Paulina Burgiel Jakub Jezierski Przemysław Bawół Nina Rosakiewicz Konrad S | 02:23:38.90 02:36:22.25 02:37:07.70 02:39:02.80 02:40:34.15 | 12:56:43.000 |
80 | CONNECTPOINT | Marek Jabłoński Piotr Wedziuk Damian Witanowski Iwona Elińska Remigiusz Mytyk | 02:33:23.55 02:36:00.25 02:36:02.00 02:36:02.20 02:36:09.60 | 12:57:36.000 |
81 | SHIFTKEY | Marta Kowalczyk Weronika Paszkowska Jakub Kiełbik Miroslaw Karczmarczyk Witold Frąckiewicz | 02:34:46.80 02:34:47.40 02:35:48.15 02:35:50.40 02:36:27.70 | 12:57:38.000 |
82 | DZIKI ORSZAK | Marcin Stachura Monika Stachura Mateusz Stachura Maria Kowalczyk Bartłomiej Stachura | 02:35:57.15 02:35:57.85 02:35:58.50 02:35:58.65 02:35:58.95 | 12:59:48.000 |
83 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | Dominika Goraj Paweł Jarubas Magdalena Joanna Przygoda Roman Batyuk | 02:15:40.05 02:15:53.00 02:47:51.50 02:47:51.55 02:58:23.25 | 13:05:38.000 |
84 | MAGICZNE MAŁPY | Aleksandra Kamińska Michał Skonieczny Piotr Skonieczny Maciej Chłopicki Wojciech Patakiewicz | 02:29:52.40 02:29:54.00 02:43:51.60 02:43:54.80 02:43:55.30 | 13:11:26.000 |
85 | MDDP OUTSOURCING | Alicja Kostyra Kamil Narojczyk Diana Brauła Rafał Majewski Katarzyna Suchożebrska | 02:37:15.35 02:37:16.15 02:37:17.35 02:37:17.75 02:42:36.80 | 13:11:41.000 |
86 | BF | Damian Mańkowski Agnieszka Osemlak (Consultant) Ewelina Kinach-Rutkowska Dawid Żurawski Weronika Sieczkiewicz | 02:40:08.45 02:40:09.35 02:40:09.85 02:40:10.55 02:40:11.05 | 13:20:47.000 |
87 | X-CODE | Katarzyna Antosiewicz Wojciech Skiepko Paweł Modzelewski Piotr Sołowianiuk Janusz Dobroński | 02:38:08.50 02:38:08.55 02:42:21.65 02:42:21.90 02:42:41.00 | 13:23:39.000 |
88 | CBS FIGHTERS | Kinga Laskowska Natalia Mazurek Klaudia Palmieri Damian Carballas Riveiro Eduard Almanov | 02:41:39.90 02:41:52.65 02:41:54.35 02:42:25.75 02:44:44.60 | 13:32:34.000 |
89 | EUROCASH S.A. | Leszek Hincman Angelika Andrzejewska Paweł Wojciechowski Damian Borkowski Krzysztof Janka | 02:44:08.65 02:44:10.60 02:44:13.85 02:44:14.10 02:44:14.85 | 13:40:59.000 |
90 | MALBUD1 | Mikołaj Lech Jarosław Szpakowski Tomasz Sęktas Wacław Lichwała Anna Kruk | 02:44:28.30 02:44:29.90 02:44:29.90 02:44:30.35 02:44:30.55 | 13:42:26.000 |
91 | SARENKI | Monika Płochocka Joanna Domańska Alicja Błasiak Marcin Supernat Bohdan Bezkorovaynyy | 02:46:04.40 02:46:04.65 02:46:06.00 02:46:06.00 02:46:06.95 | 13:50:26.000 |
92 | AECOM ALL4ONE | Paweł Ślesiński Filip Woźniak Paweł Kowalski Wioleta Iwanowska Barbara Nila | 02:47:34.30 02:47:34.55 02:47:34.80 02:47:35.05 02:47:35.20 | 13:57:52.000 |
93 | GRUCA | Sylwia Sawicka Marta Sokół Anna Kołodziej Inez Ślusarczyk Marcin Złotorowicz | 02:47:37.75 02:47:43.15 02:47:45.30 02:47:45.95 02:47:46.05 | 13:58:36.000 |
94 | STABILNE 4,5 KM/H | Robert Jędrzejewski Paweł Poliszuk Aleksandra Długołęcka Aneta Grędzińska Magda Grabinska | 02:47:55.05 02:47:57.05 02:47:57.15 02:47:58.00 02:47:58.75 | 13:59:45.000 |
95 | HARDER CIECHANÓW | Marcin Kosiński Dagmara Kosińska Iga Butryn Patrycja Borkowska Elżbieta Antoniuk | 02:46:44.10 02:46:46.25 02:48:49.40 02:48:49.75 02:48:49.85 | 13:59:57.000 |
96 | SIGMA CONNECTIVITY | Rafał Ulko Oskar Groblewski Jolanta Zielińska Mateusz Wlazłowski Wojciech Osak | 02:47:18.15 02:47:20.85 02:47:23.45 02:48:54.60 02:49:10.10 | 14:00:05.000 |
97 | KRÓTKA PIŁKA TEAM | Elżbieta Spyra Magdalena Frączkowska Katarzyna Kostecka Ada Pawłowska Agata Jadczak | 02:51:46.90 02:51:47.05 02:51:47.25 02:51:47.95 02:51:48.35 | 14:18:55.000 |
98 | KC BIRTHDAY TEAM | Beata Dobrzyńska Natalia Chrustna Fajniewam Jolanta Hawryluk Kacper Chrustny | 02:49:52.30 02:50:34.25 02:52:47.45 02:54:30.20 02:55:35.50 | 14:23:18.000 |
99 | KAŻDY ORZE JAK MOŻE | Paulina Kowalska Radosław Szybilski Piotr Poniedziałek Aleksander Bałys Łukasz Kropiewnicki | 02:38:07.90 02:41:48.60 03:02:39.10 03:03:00.15 03:03:16.55 | 14:28:50.000 |
100 | ZA SZYBCY ZA WOLNI | Marta Strzelczyk Izabela Badura iza czajka Patrycja Mazurek Wojciech Królak | 02:53:57.45 02:53:59.40 02:54:00.80 02:54:55.05 02:54:55.25 | 14:31:46.000 |
101 | DZIKI Z KURPII I POTWÓR Z POTWOROWA | Witold Bednarczyk Kamila Jabłonowska Anna Szczubełek Pawel Romanik Piotr Jabłonowski | 02:56:47.80 02:56:48.00 02:56:48.60 02:56:49.20 02:56:49.20 | 14:44:01.000 |
102 | PIERWIASTKI Z CIASTKA | Agata Baranowska Paweł Łyp Marcin Tradowski Michał Rumiński Katarzyna Tradowska | 02:52:32.15 02:52:32.20 03:02:05.90 03:02:06.95 03:02:07.70 | 14:51:22.000 |
103 | ROCKET RACCOONS | Natalia Hajszprych Izabela Sobieraj Adam Łękawski Oleksandr Andriienko Ilya Pelkin | 03:04:04.10 03:04:18.35 03:04:38.35 03:04:41.20 03:04:41.85 | 15:22:22.000 |
104 | WOLNE ZAJĄCE | Lukasz Szewczyk Piotr Zychora Jolanta Szczygielska Rafał Budzisz Jolanta Kozyra | 03:04:29.10 03:04:29.25 03:04:29.55 03:04:29.70 03:04:30.35 | 15:22:26.000 |
105 | POPRAW KORONĘ I ZASUWAJ ! | Iwona Michalak Artur Michalak Aneta Markiewicz Sylwia Parzych Artur Kawęcki | 03:07:32.60 03:07:53.80 03:10:14.25 03:10:37.10 03:11:11.80 | 15:47:27.000 |
106 | POLNE BĄKI | Aneta Skrodzka Krzysztof Murat Monika Zawada Robert Błaszczyk Daniel Kitamikado | 03:11:41.70 03:11:42.95 03:11:43.15 03:11:44.75 03:11:45.15 | 15:58:35.000 |
107 | NATURALFIT TEAM | Aleksandra Zawada Sebastian Porządny Paulina Staszewska Karolina Leżańska Mateusz Bednarski | 03:13:02.25 03:13:03.15 03:13:03.80 03:13:03.90 03:13:04.05 | 16:05:15.000 |
108 | CUDAKI | Edyta Pszczółkowska Oskar Szcześniewski Magdalena Kwiatkowska Wiola Czekaj Damian Marat | 03:06:24.25 03:14:54.15 03:14:57.65 03:24:12.35 03:24:14.60 | 16:24:41.000 |
109 | W ZIMNEJ WODZIE KĄPANI | Mateusz Piech Justyna Monika Rybak Katarzyna Zygmunt Małgorzata Sroczyńska Paweł Rybak | 03:24:50.20 03:24:50.25 03:24:51.65 03:24:51.90 03:24:52.20 | 17:04:14.000 |
Znaleziono 109 wynik(ów)