Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-29 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2242 |
Wystartowało : | 2094 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 2077 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACIEJAK Anna | 120 | United Runners | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Marta | 108 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | 110 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 118 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | GREC Klaudia | 119 | United Runners | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | PORĘBSKA Sara | 127 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | DĄDELEWSKA Oliwia | 135 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | GOFFIN Anneleen | 129 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | ANTOLIK Aneta | 111 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | DUDEK Kamila | 112 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GOMOŁA-PARADOWSKA Anna | 113 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | JERMAKOWICZ Anna | 114 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MISSALA Magdalena | 115 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | RYBAK Paulina | 116 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 134 | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | 104 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 105 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MAŁEK Hanna | 121 | United Runners | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | JÓŹWIAK Dominika | 122 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | 123 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | BRUSIŁO Ilona | 132 | United Runners | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)