Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-02-27 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1689 |
Wystartowało : | 1523 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 1514 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDA Grzegorz | 3 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MACHTYL Zygmunt | 4 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | DANILUK Grzegorz | 5 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 12 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 14 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BOŚKA Patryk | 25 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 26 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | JEZIORSKI Paweł | 27 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 28 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 43 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | CUDNIK Sebastian | 44 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | FORNALSKI Irek | 45 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 46 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ŁAPACZ Tomasz | 57 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 58 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MISSALA Mateusz | 59 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BIENIECKI Jaro | 72 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 73 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ŁYSIK Piotr | 74 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | PODGORSKI Marek | 75 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 81 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 82 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | PIEŁA Szymon | 83 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | JACHIMOWICZ Jarosław | 92 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KOŁPA Łukasz | 93 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | PRUS Michał | 101 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | PRZĄDKA Marcin | 102 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 110 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | JACIÓW Paweł | 100 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | GÓRECKI Łukasz | 121 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | DEPTUŁA Piotr | 117 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | GOŁOWCZYC Mateusz | 119 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 120 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | 138 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 139 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 152 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | SAWICKI Kacper | 1654 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | SZUMSKI Michał | 1655 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 6 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | WERYK Mateusz | 7 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KORDIAK Rafał | 15 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | LORANC Paweł | 16 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 17 | Dominator Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 23 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 47 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | PUSTOŁA Maksymilian | 48 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | WEIS Michał | 49 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 50 | OSPRO Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | PONTUS Piotr | 51 | OSPRO Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Julian | 56 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 63 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SADOWSKI Michał | 64 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | SZKURŁAT Tomasz | 65 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 76 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | SAŁATA Marcin | 77 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | GIZAK Michał | 80 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | WIENDLOCHA Paweł | 84 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Jarosław | 91 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | ŁANOCHA Michał | 94 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | ŁĄTKA Robert | 95 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | ORLIŃSKI Artur | 96 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 97 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 111 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | KALININ Jarosław | 112 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 192 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | KOSMOWSKI Łukasz | 1 | 100 twarzy grzybiarzy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | BARZOWSKI Kamil | 9 | BraveRunnersOCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | MICHALCZYK Wiktor | 10 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | WITKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 11 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | FRANCZYK Artur | 18 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | KULAGA Peter | 19 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 21 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KUJAWA Marcin | 22 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | BRAJER Tomasz | 29 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jakub | 30 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | CZARNECKI Jakub | 31 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KIELISIAK Marek | 32 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | KŁYK Łukasz | 33 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | LELOCH Michał | 34 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Dawid | 35 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 37 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | ZOŃ Arkadiusz | 38 | Karla-Butik.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 39 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 40 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 42 | Nextreme Vikings Run | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | CHOŁUJ Łukasz | 66 | PWPW S.A. | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | CZUBASZEWSKI Kamil | 67 | PZU Sport Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 68 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | SERAFIŃSKI Robert | 69 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | CZERWIŃSKI Roman | 70 | RAWLPLUG 100 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | LANGIEWICZ Łukasz | 71 | RAWLPLUG 100 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | WALCZAK Julian | 78 | Siusiaki | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | NASIADKA Mateusz | 79 | Śnieżne Koczkodany | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | KITALA Radosław | 103 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | MAJEWSKI Damian | 105 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 106 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | WILK Sylwester | 108 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | BRATKOWSKI Pawel | 87 | Torpeda Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | MARCZUK Kamil | 88 | Training Lab | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | RÓŻAŃSKI Rafal | 89 | Tsunami Szczecinek | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | BUREWICZ Tomasz | 90 | Twierdza Mateusza Śliwy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | CHABIELSKI Marek | 114 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | CHROST Andrzej | 115 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | CHYLIŃSKI Bartek | 116 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 123 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | JOCHEMSKI Mikołaj | 124 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik | 125 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | KOŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 126 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | KRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 128 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | KUBIAK Marcin | 129 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | KVEDARAVIČUS Ričards | 130 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | LATOSI Adrian | 131 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | LESZCZYŃSKI Daniel | 132 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | LEŻAŃSKI Sebastian | 133 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | 134 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | MANDRYK Arkadiusz | 135 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | RUCKI Bartosz | 140 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | RYBICKI Marcin | 141 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 143 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 145 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł | 148 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | WAŚ Łukasz | 150 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | PSUT Kamil | 41 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
124 | TUWALSKI Bernard | 52 | OSPRO Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
125 | GARCZYŃSKI Radosław | 54 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | KAPICA Wojciech | 55 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
127 | MISSALA Michał | 60 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 127 wynik(ów)