Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-04-09 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3337 |
Wystartowało : | 3033 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 3010 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUDY Przemysław | 81 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 86 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | GACH Damian | 89 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 94 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KORNAS Szymon | 99 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew | 100 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | FUCHS Bartosz | 107 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PAWLAK Kamil | 110 | IronRX Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | RADNY Michał | 114 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ANOWSKI Adrian | 120 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KOT Marcin | 127 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Julian | 128 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WASILEWSKI Karol | 138 | SPARTA RUNNERS | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 143 | United Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BRODA Mateusz | 144 | Wartkie Zbóje | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | TOMCZAK Marcin | 149 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | TYCZYNO Wojciech | 150 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 151 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | GIEMZA Michał | 159 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | GORYCKI Piotr | 160 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KRAKOWIAK Damian | 165 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester | 166 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | RADZIEJEWSKI Paweł | 171 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | RATAJCZAK Grzegorz | 172 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | WAŚ Łukasz | 178 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | WOŁOSZYN Maciej | 179 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | FILAS Rafał | 336 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 337 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | KABAJ Przemysław | 80 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | GERSTNER Tomasz | 82 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KLANOWSKI Marcin | 83 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 84 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KULICA Tomasz | 85 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 88 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | GAGON Denis | 90 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 91 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KORDIAK Rafał | 92 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | LORANC Paweł | 93 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | STAMATEL Sebastian | 95 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 96 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | JURKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 97 | dRUNk | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | BEDYK Maciej | 98 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | SŁODKOWSKI Marek | 101 | HARDCORY | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 104 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | PAZOŁA Korneliusz | 105 | Hell`s gym OCR Pępowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 106 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | ŁYPIK Jakub | 108 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MIĘSOWICZ Mirosław | 109 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 111 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 112 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | MAZGAJ Konrad | 113 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | DUL Dariusz | 115 | Mad Runners | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | DYKO Bartosz | 116 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | KALISZYK Grzegorz | 117 | Mad Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | TRACZYŃSKI Daniel | 118 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | ŻUREK Michał | 124 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | WALCZYŃSKI Michał | 125 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 126 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 129 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 130 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | WIANKOWSKI Dawid | 131 | RDM CHART TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | OGIERMAN Mariusz | 135 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | PIONTEK Krzysztof | 136 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | SZTANGA Jaroslaw | 137 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | KOMOROWSKI Marcin | 139 | Stado pędzących dzików | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | KOŚCIELNY Jacek | 140 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | MARCZYŃSKI Jacek | 141 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | DROP Łukasz | 147 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | PRUS Michał | 148 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | WYSOCKI Aleksander | 152 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | GUMPERT Mateusz | 154 | WF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | PIECZONKA Jakub | 155 | WF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 156 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | JANIK Paweł | 157 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | BARTOSIK Krzysztof | 158 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | JARYCH Tomasz | 161 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 164 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Bartosz | 168 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | NOWAK Piotr | 169 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 170 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | RATAJCZAK Rafał | 173 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | SEREDA Jakub | 175 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | STACHURSKI Bartosz | 176 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | VOSTŘEL Radek | 177 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | WOŁYNIEC Wojciech | 180 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | STOBRAWA Michał | 87 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | MISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 79 | #postdatateam | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | BRAJER Tomasz | 102 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | KOWIERSKI Jacek | 103 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | ANTONIAK Kamil | 121 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | LUTEREK Michał | 122 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | BRODA Tomasz | 145 | Wartkie Zbóje | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | DENYSIUK Marek | 146 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | MIKULEWICZ Przemysław | 119 | MOVE. TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | SOBANSKI Maciej | 123 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | GIZAK Michał | 133 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 134 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | RUTKOWSKI Szymon | 174 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)