Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2018-04-07 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3934 |
Started : | 3631 |
Not finished : | 115 |
Finished : | 3516 |
On the track : | 105 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Seria | Start time | Net time 6km | Clock time 6km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAUSE Magda | 122 | OCRA Poland | Elite Kobiet | 1 | K 2 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:06.55 | 01:01:06.55 | 10:11 | 5.9 (100%) | |||
2 | PIETROSZEK Agata | 121 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 2 | K 3 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:35.35 | 01:01:35.35 | +00:00:28 (0.8%) | 10:15 | 5.8 (98.3%) | ||
3 | GAWRONIUK Paulina | 125 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 3 | K 11 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:45.40 | 01:07:45.40 | +00:06:38 (9.8%) | 11:17 | 5.3 (89.8%) | ||
4 | GROBELNA Aleksandra | 126 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 4 | K 19 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:35.00 | 01:09:35.00 | +00:08:28 (12.2%) | 11:35 | 5.2 (88.1%) | ||
5 | MIŁOSZ Izabela | 120 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 74 | K 83 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:41.05 | 01:18:41.05 | +00:17:34 (22.3%) | 13:06 | 4.6 (78.0%) | ||
6 | GORZYNSKA Agnieszka | 118 | GorzynscyTrenuja | Open Kobiet | 87 | K 98 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:58.70 | 01:19:58.70 | +00:18:52 (23.6%) | 13:19 | 4.5 (76.3%) | ||
7 | PYTKA Wojciech | 65 | Szkielety | Elite Mężczyzn | 59 | M 1001 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:12.30 | 01:21:12.30 | +00:20:05 (24.7%) | 13:32 | 4.4 (74.6%) | ||
8 | KARASIEWICZ Katarzyna | 94 | Elite Masters Kobiet | 1 | K 124 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:17.95 | 01:22:17.95 | +00:21:11 (25.7%) | 13:42 | 4.4 (74.6%) | |||
9 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 117 | Algraf Race Team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 2 | K 477 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:59.80 | 01:36:59.80 | +00:35:53 (37.0%) | 16:09 | 3.7 (62.7%) | ||
10 | CICHA Natalia | 124 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 5 | K 975 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:54.75 | 02:01:54.75 | +01:00:48 (49.9%) | 20:19 | 3 (50.8%) | ||
11 | FIŁKA Ewa | 115 | Algraf Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 6 | K 1015 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:13.00 | 02:06:13.00 | +01:05:06 (51.6%) | 21:02 | 2.9 (49.2%) | ||
12 | URBAŃSKA Marta | 116 | Algraf Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 7 | K 1016 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:17.75 | 02:06:17.75 | +01:05:11 (51.6%) | 21:02 | 2.9 (49.2%) | ||
13 | WOŁCZEK Paulina | 127 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 8 | K 1064 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | (0.0%) | ||||||
14 | BALUTA Anna | 123 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 9 | K 1089 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | (0.0%) |
Total 14 results.