Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2038 |
Wystartowało : | 1867 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 1847 |
Na trasie : | 20 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARZĄBEK Victoria | 128 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 136 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PISULA Anna | 141 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BASZYŃSKA Waleria | 146 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | NITECKA Marta | 129 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WIELGAT-KOJDECKA Magdalena | 130 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | RYŁKO Agnieszka | 131 | DENISTEAM | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MOJAK Joanna | 132 | Ex Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SUWALSKA Ewelina | 134 | Ex Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | WOŁCZEK Paulina | 135 | Ex Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | 153 | Extreme Club Rabka-Zdrój | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | JAKUBOWSKA Angelika | 137 | Mustang Kobylanka | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BARAN Paulina | 138 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KALETA Anna | 139 | OCR WITCHES | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MISSALA Magdalena | 140 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 154 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | SROKA Karolina | 142 | Unit 37 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | JASIŃSKA-KWOLEK Krystyna | 143 | UNIT37 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | LOWE Kinga | 144 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MATYJA Edyta | 145 | UNIT37 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KURAN Halina | 147 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | LENART Izabela | 148 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | METELSKA Karolina | 149 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | WOJTASIK Marta | 150 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | ŻACHOWSKA Patrycja | 151 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | ZYWER Urszula | 152 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)