Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2022-04-09 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3337 |
Started : | 3033 |
Not finished : | 23 |
Finished : | 3010 |
On the track : | 23 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSMALA Tomasz | 371 | Armadomeron | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | TADUS Marcin | 372 | Armadomeron | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | DANIEL Kumala | 373 | FURIA Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BEDNARSKI Adrian | 375 | Hemmersbach Team 2.0 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | DOBEK Marcin | 376 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KOSIOREK Kuba | 377 | JTCNW K1 OPOLE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | POLOK Bartosz | 378 | JTCNW K1 OPOLE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | GAJEK Adrian | 386 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | GĘBARA Łukasz | 387 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | GOMULA Paweł | 389 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | HOMAN Grzegorz | 390 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | IZYDORCZYK Mirosława | 391 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | JANUSZ Rafał | 392 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KACZMAREK Dominik | 393 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | ŚWIĄTEK Krystian | 412 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | SZLACHTA-MYRLAK Maria | 413 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | TARAS Michał | 414 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | TOMANA Marcin | 415 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | WACHOWSKI Jan | 416 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | 417 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | BARAN Grzegorz | 724 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | BOGONOS Paweł | 1563 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | DYZMA Irmina | 381 | Nikodem Gym | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ŚWITAŁA Marek | 379 | JTCNW K1 OPOLE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KULPA Dawid | 380 | Mad Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | NOCULAK Izabela | 383 | Troskliwe Misie | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | BŁAŻEWICZ Patryk | 384 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | CHRIST Adriana | 385 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KARACZYN Bartłomiej | 394 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | 395 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KOZIKOWSKI Daniel | 396 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | ŁAPETA Adam | 397 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | ŁUKOSZ Michał | 398 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | ŁYŻWA Stanisław | 399 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | MIELCAREK Tomasz | 400 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | MŁYNARCZAK Karolina | 401 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | MORA Elwira | 402 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | MUSIELSKI Sebastian | 403 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | MYRLAK Maciej | 404 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | NAGŁOWSKI Tomasz | 405 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | PABISEK Izabela | 408 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | PRUSKO Paulina | 409 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 410 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Bartosz | 411 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | PIŁAT Renata | 451 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 729 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | DYZMA Krzysztof | 382 | Nikodem Gym | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | WILKOSZ Piotr | 4331 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | NAWROCKI Krzysztof | 406 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | NOWICKA Izabela | 407 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | JANUSZ Marcin | 497 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 |
Total 51 results.