Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-04-09 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3337 |
Wystartowało : | 3033 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 3010 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHMURA-SKERCZYŃSKA Natalia | 437 | EXTREME WAYS | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 438 | EXTREME WAYS | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | CEBULLA Mateusz | 439 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GABARA Maciej | 440 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KURTA Damian | 441 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KURTA Dominik | 442 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ROHOZA Adam | 443 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KLĘK Jarosław | 462 | RockThatBody Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | ŁĄKAS Damian | 463 | RockThatBody Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 464 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | BIGDA Paweł | 474 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | BOCZ Dawid | 475 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | BOCZ Mariusz | 476 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | BURNATOWSKI Bartosz | 480 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | BURY Adrian | 481 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | BURY Mariusz | 482 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KACZMARCZYK Adrian | 499 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KĘDZIORA Gabriel | 500 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | KLOSE Marcin | 501 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | KRAS Paweł | 502 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | RYBARCZYK Gabriela | 525 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | SAMOLEWSKI Michał | 526 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | SÓJKA Karol | 527 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | ŚWIERCZEK Marek | 528 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | SZEMICZEK Katarzyna | 529 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | SZEWCZYK Maciej | 530 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | SZUMILAS Krzysztof | 531 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | TOMYS Wieslaw | 532 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GADZIAŁA Sylwester | 626 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | PIOTROWSKI Kacper | 3307 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | POPIELAS Patryk | 3309 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | GAWEŁ Krzysztof | 430 | Anielski orszak | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | JAGIELUK Jaromir | 431 | Anielski orszak | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | JAGIELUK Jurand | 432 | Anielski orszak | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KRUPCZYŃSKA Julita | 433 | Anielski orszak | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | KUNICKI Robert | 434 | Anielski orszak | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | BARAN Michał | 435 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KACHNIARZ Maciek | 436 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SZARY Michał | 446 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KRYSZAK Aneta | 447 | Mad Runners | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KRYSZAK Kazimierz | 448 | Mad Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | WÓJCIK Elżbieta | 449 | O świcie | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KUREK Mateusz | 450 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | PIOTROWSKI Jerzy | 452 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | CZYŻYKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 453 | Orange Juice Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | PRZYDRYGA Hubert | 454 | Orange Juice Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | WNUK Łukasz | 455 | Orange Juice Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | HNIŁKA Jakub | 456 | Papierzaki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | SZKODZIŃSKI Jakub | 457 | Papierzaki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SZKODZIŃSKI Łukasz | 458 | Papierzaki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | BUDKIEWICZ Konrad | 459 | POL-BUD Police | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | JARCZEWSKI Damian | 460 | POL-BUD Police | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | GRAFIK Paweł | 461 | Promil Dubin | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | KULIK Maciej | 465 | Wietnamskie tygrysy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | WARZECHA Urszula | 466 | Wietnamskie tygrysy | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | FORYŚ Jakub | 467 | Żółte Papiery | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | PIELES Aleksander | 468 | Żółte Papiery | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | AMBROŻY Łukasz | 471 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | BARTCZAK Andrzej | 473 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | BYWALEC Mariusz | 483 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | CIBOROWSKI Jarosław | 484 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | CIERNIAK Agata | 485 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | CIOCHOŃ Damian | 486 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | DASZCZYK Dawid | 489 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | DAWID Janusz | 490 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | DRAPA Rafał | 491 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | GOLISZEWSKI Kamil | 492 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | GÓRECKI Jacek | 493 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | JAKUBECKI Michał | 496 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | JARMUŻ Sylwia | 498 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | 507 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 508 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | LATACZ Hanna | 509 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | LOOSE Lukasz | 510 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | MACHERA Rafał | 511 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | MARUSZEWSKI Maciej | 512 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | MĘKAL Tomasz | 513 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | MIKOŁAJEK Robert | 514 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 516 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | NURKIEWICZ Mateusz | 517 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | PECIAK Kamil | 518 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | PILARZ Dominik | 519 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | PŁAZA Artur | 520 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | PONIECZYŃSKI Artur | 521 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | RUDNICKI Jakub | 524 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | VASILEVSKY Vladimir | 533 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 534 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | WILCZYŃSKA Agata | 535 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | WRONA Piotr | 539 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | STACHURA Natalia | 587 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | RUDNICKA Anna | 4329 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | MODERSKI Mateusz | 4330 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | SROKOWSKI Adam | 470 | Żółte Papiery | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 444 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | URYNOWICZ Piotrek | 445 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | DANILCZUK Przemysław | 488 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | WODECKI Tomasz | 536 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | PROKOP Gabriela | 469 | Żółte Papiery | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | PROCHOT Kamil | 4351 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 99 wynik(ów)