Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2022-04-09 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3337 |
Started : | 3033 |
Not finished : | 23 |
Finished : | 3010 |
On the track : | 23 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZYŻAŃSKA Justyna | 503 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Kacper | 504 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | CURYŁO Rafał | 551 | Byki skurczybyki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MANEROWSKA Angelika | 552 | Byki skurczybyki | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MANEROWSKA Monika | 553 | Byki skurczybyki | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MANEROWSKI Adrian | 554 | Byki skurczybyki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MANEROWSKI Jakub | 555 | Byki skurczybyki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | NOWAK Piotr | 556 | Byki skurczybyki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 557 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BABSKA Magda | 558 | Dwie marudy z Jeleniej Góry | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | BIELIŃSKI Mariusz | 576 | Krause running team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | ŚWIĄTEK Tomasz | 577 | Krause running team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | DOMAGALSKA Jadwiga | 578 | Latające walenie śmierci | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | DOMAGALSKI Artur | 579 | Latające walenie śmierci | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | DOMAGALSKI Marek | 580 | Latające walenie śmierci | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | BLASZCZYK Patryk | 594 | TEAM NUTRIE Z LASU | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BŁASZCZYK Weronika | 595 | TEAM NUTRIE Z LASU | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | DRYJANSKI Robert | 596 | TEAM NUTRIE Z LASU | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KOWALCZYK Anna | 597 | TEAM NUTRIE Z LASU | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KOWALCZYK Patryk | 598 | TEAM NUTRIE Z LASU | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KURZWEIL Sebastian | 599 | TEAM NUTRIE Z LASU | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | 600 | TEAM NUTRIE Z LASU | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | DOBRAS Jan | 620 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | DOMALEWSKA Paulina | 621 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | DZINDZIO Jakub | 622 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | FERDYNAND Mateusz | 623 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | FLUDER Andrzej | 624 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | FRANK Mirosław | 625 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GĄSIEWICZ Jessica | 627 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 646 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | PUCHAŁA Grzegorz | 647 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | ROGACKI Dominik | 648 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | ROSIAK Daniel | 649 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | SKOWROŃSKA Anna | 651 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | ŚLUGAJ Dawid | 652 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | SAŁEK Karol | 3306 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | GZELA Nikodem | 495 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | JURCZAK-GŁOWACKA Arleta | 546 | Babki w formie | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | MAZGAJ Martyna | 547 | Babki w formie | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | MELA-GRZĘDA Justyna | 548 | Babki w formie | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | APRAKSIN Olek | 541 | aaa Balerony | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | BAŁA Piotr | 542 | aaa Balerony | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | GRZECZKA Piotr | 543 | aaa Balerony | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ŁACH Piotr | 544 | aaa Balerony | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | ŁACH Tomasz | 545 | aaa Balerony | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | FĄFARA Tomasz | 549 | Befit24team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | BUSKO Paulina | 550 | Byki skurczybyki | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | ZAMILSKI Kamil | 559 | Dwie marudy z Jeleniej Góry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | DUDZIŃSKA Magdalena | 560 | EDC TEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | TKACZYK Przemysław | 561 | EDC TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | CHROBAK Marek | 562 | Familia Transportowa Melanż | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | LAWRENC-CHROBAK Aneta | 564 | Familia Transportowa Melanż | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | MISZ Maciej | 565 | Familia Transportowa Melanż | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | MYJAK Piotr | 566 | Familia Transportowa Melanż | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | BATURA Adrian | 567 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 568 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | KOSMALA Arkadiusz | 569 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | MAĆKAŁA Kamila | 570 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | BERLIŃSKI Marcin | 581 | Pożar STOP | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | JUSZCZYK Piotr | 582 | Pożar STOP | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | MICH Patryk | 572 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Tomasz | 574 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | 575 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | KOBUS Zuzanna | 583 | Pożar STOP | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | MORTKA Piotr | 584 | Pożar STOP | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | TELAKOWSKI Sebastian | 585 | Pożar STOP | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | WILCZAK Karol | 586 | Pożar STOP | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | ŚLĘZAK Bartosz | 588 | Skrzydłowi | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | ZAŁĘCKI Damian | 589 | Skrzydłowi | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | SADKOWSKA Anna | 590 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | RUDKOWSKA Małgorzata | 591 | SzaRuFa | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | RUDKOWSKI Piotr | 592 | SzaRuFa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | SZATKOWSKI Kamil | 593 | SzaRuFa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | GABRYLUK Łukasz | 604 | Zakaz na garaż | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | KLICH Tomasz | 605 | Zakaz na garaż | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | MALEC Karol | 606 | Zakaz na garaż | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | .W Oskar | 607 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | ADAMCZYK Karolina | 608 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Bogdan | 609 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | BIESIADA Michał | 610 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | BLASZCZYK Wojciech | 611 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | BUDEK Weronika | 477 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | CECUŁA Damian | 612 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | CHORĄŻY Artur | 613 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | CHRUŚCICKA Malwina | 614 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | CIEŚLA Andrzej | 615 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | CIEŚLIK-ŚLUSAREK Ewa | 616 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | ĆWIERTNIA Szymon | 617 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | CZEKALSKI Adam | 618 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | CZOPEK Miłosz | 619 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | GILEWSKI Mateusz | 628 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | GŁADYSZ Rafał | 629 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | GRZECA Kamil | 630 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | JAROŃ Małgorzata | 631 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | KAŁUCKI Krzysztof | 632 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | KASPRZYCKI Wojciech | 633 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | KIELISZEWSKI Cezary | 634 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | KISZCZAK Piotr | 635 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | KOGUT Paweł | 636 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | KOZIEŁ Kamil | 637 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Filip | 638 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | KRUK Patryk | 639 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | KUBUS Paweł | 640 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 643 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | MAJSNEROWSKI Krystian | 644 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | PAPAZISIS Jerzy | 645 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | STANKIEWICZ Witek | 654 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | STYBEL Łukasz | 655 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | ŚWIĘCICKI Patryk | 656 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | SZYCH Adam | 657 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | TARCHANYN Dawid | 658 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | TOKAREK Jan | 660 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | WALCZAK Damian | 661 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | WAWRZYNIAK Damian | 662 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 663 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | Z Dariusz | 664 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | ŻAK Artur | 665 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | JANICKI Marek | 743 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | RUMAK Kazimierz | 780 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 641 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 666 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | MATUSZCZYK Aleksandra | 571 | Hicron Hardcore Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | PŁOWENC Dawid | 601 | TEAM NUTRIE Z LASU | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
124 | ZOBEL Sylwia | 602 | TEAM NUTRIE Z LASU | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
125 | BEREZA Patryk | 603 | Zakaz na garaż | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 |
Total 125 results.