Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2022-04-09 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3337 |
Started : | 3033 |
Not finished : | 23 |
Finished : | 3010 |
On the track : | 23 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 693 | Menelnia AUUUU | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | WILKOŁAZKI Rafał | 816 | ALL LIMITLESS! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | 817 | ALL LIMITLESS! | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BOCHRA Mateusz | 818 | apetor | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | CZERNIAWSKI Mateusz | 819 | apetor | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | JANOCHA Krzysztof | 820 | apetor | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | 821 | apetor | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KASPERCZYK Damian | 822 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | PODLEŚNY Maciej | 839 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | SALWIRAK Kornel | 840 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | TONDEL Łukasz | 841 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KULCZYK Agata | 850 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | PIOTROWSKI Adam | 851 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ZIĘTEK Dawid | 857 | Kecskemet | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ZWADA Maciej | 858 | Kecskemet | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | DOLEWSKA Elżbieta | 859 | Kocury Gdańsk | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | DOLEWSKI Karol | 860 | Kocury Gdańsk | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | DOLEWSKI Konrad | 861 | Kocury Gdańsk | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | WOJTCZAK Jakub | 862 | KUOKA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ZANDER Kamil | 863 | KUOKA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | CYBULSKI Cyprian | 883 | Tu Browar Znika | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KOLASZEWSKI Błażej | 884 | Tu Browar Znika | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MIKOSA Wojciech | 887 | Tu Browar Znika | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | PIĄTKOWSKA Sara | 888 | Tu Browar Znika | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | GREGOTOWICZ Wojciech | 901 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | GUMPERT Bartosz | 902 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GUT Kacper | 903 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | JAKÓBCZAK Mateusz | 904 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KACZMAREK Karolina | 907 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | MORKOWSKI Tomasz | 925 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | OSIŃSKI Artur | 927 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | ROGOWSKI Kacper | 936 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | RYBA Łukasz | 937 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | SAKAŁUS Paweł | 938 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | SARECKI Bartlomiej | 939 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | SMOLAGA Piotr | 941 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | SOBCZYK Jakub | 942 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | STANIENDA Grzegorz | 943 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | KRÓL Przemysław | 1006 | SAMEKONIE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | PRZETOCKI Bartłomiej | 1077 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | MARTYNIUK Katarzyna | 3303 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | BAJSAROWICZ Ignacy | 688 | Menelnia AUUUU | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KULESZA Łukasz | 691 | Menelnia AUUUU | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ULIŃSKA Marcelina | 692 | Menelnia AUUUU | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | BASA Bartosz | 806 | ALL LIMITLESS! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | CICHOSZ Marcin | 807 | ALL LIMITLESS! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | HOŁOWIŃSKI Mateusz | 808 | ALL LIMITLESS! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KUCIAPIŃSKI Radek | 809 | ALL LIMITLESS! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | LECH Adam | 810 | ALL LIMITLESS! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | LECH Marek | 811 | ALL LIMITLESS! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | MAŚLAK Dawid | 813 | ALL LIMITLESS! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PELIAK Vadym | 814 | ALL LIMITLESS! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | SZCZUROWSKI Maciej | 815 | ALL LIMITLESS! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | 823 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | BUJAKIEWICZ Jacek | 824 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | CISŁO Bartosz | 825 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | DREWALSKA-FRYZEŁ Małgorzata | 826 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | DRZEWIECKA Joanna | 827 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | DRZEWIECKI Maciej | 828 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | FRYZEŁ Wojciech | 830 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | GIBALSKA Marzena | 831 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | GRABA Katarzyna | 832 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | JAROS Aneta | 833 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | JAROS Tomasz | 834 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | LASKOWSKI Paweł | 835 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | ŁOŚ Joanna | 836 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | BARTNIK Patryk | 843 | Huta Sylwetki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | CICHAŃSKI Marek | 844 | Huta Sylwetki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | KRZONKALLA-BARTNIK Katarzyna | 845 | Huta Sylwetki | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | BAŃKA Jarosław | 846 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | DROZD Dominik | 847 | KAITO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | GOLA Urszula | 848 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KUCIO Dorota | 849 | KAITO TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | PIOTROWSKI Pawel | 852 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | WYKA Piotr | 853 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | JĘDRYSIAK Dawid | 854 | Kecskemet | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KOBIAK Klaudia | 855 | Kecskemet | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | KUC Damian | 856 | Kecskemet | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | MARKOWSKI Artur | 868 | OD JUTRA KONIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | KACZMARCZYK Damian | 870 | Orlen Mirków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | BUDZIK Bartosz | 873 | SAMEKONIE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | FILIP Jerzy | 874 | SAMEKONIE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | JABŁOŃSKA-WARZYCHA Agnieszka | 875 | SAMEKONIE | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | LIS Michał | 876 | SAMEKONIE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | TRATKOWSKA Brygida | 877 | SAMEKONIE | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | WIĘCEK Urszula | 878 | SAMEKONIE | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | WOJTASZEK Kinga | 879 | SAMEKONIE | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | WOŹNICKA Lucyna | 880 | SAMEKONIE | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | LEHMANN Mateusz | 881 | TEAMzaDYSZKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | BECH Mieszko | 882 | Tu Browar Znika | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | RUDYK Krzysztof | 889 | Tu Browar Znika | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | RUDYK Marcin | 890 | Tu Browar Znika | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | ŚLEDŹ Blanka | 892 | Tu Browar Znika | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | WALICKA Anna | 893 | Tu Browar Znika | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | WALICKI Adam | 894 | Tu Browar Znika | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | BERNACKI Emil | 895 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | BIERNACIK Adam | 896 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | CZEKAŁA Arkadiusz | 897 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | GIRTLER Kacper | 899 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | GÓRNIAK Tomasz | 900 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | KAŹMIERSKI Mateusz | 910 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | KIONA Adrianna | 911 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | KLAMANT Mateusz | 912 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | KOPKA Mikolaj | 913 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | KORCZ Zbyszek | 914 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | KOZULA Marcin | 915 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | KRZEMIEŃ Łukasz | 916 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | KULESZA Agnieszka | 917 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | KULKA Łukasz | 918 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | LASKOWSKA Agata | 919 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | LIPIŃSKI Dawid | 921 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | LYP Beata | 922 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | MAKUCHOWSKI Maciej | 923 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | MIKULSKI Patryk | 924 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | OSYS Oskar | 928 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | OZGA Dawid | 930 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | PEREWIZNY Karol | 932 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | PIASECZNY Konrad | 933 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | RATAJEWSKI Daniel | 935 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | STELMACH Patryk | 944 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | ŚWIĘCKI Andrzej | 945 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | WIELGOSIŃSKI Przemysław | 946 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | WOTA Lilianna | 947 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | WOŹNIAK Dariusz | 948 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | 949 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | JĘDROSZ Aleksandra | 1005 | SAMEKONIE | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
127 | NOVIKOVA Julia | 1289 | SAMEKONIE | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
128 | IBROM Krzysztof | 689 | Menelnia AUUUU | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
129 | KOWALSKI Arkadiusz | 690 | Menelnia AUUUU | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
130 | MIERNIK Przemysław | 837 | Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
131 | GÓRSKI Przemysław | 865 | Lisia wataha | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
132 | MARKOWSKA Małgorzata | 866 | OD JUTRA KONIEC | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | MARKOWSKI Adam | 867 | OD JUTRA KONIEC | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
134 | KARCZ Paweł | 908 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | KASPRZAK Tomasz | 909 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
136 | OSZCZEPALSKI Krzysztof | 929 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 |
Total 136 results.