Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2022-04-09 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3337 |
Started : | 3033 |
Not finished : | 23 |
Finished : | 3010 |
On the track : | 23 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAB Arkadiusz | 961 | Härter Technika Wytłaczania | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | GROCHOWSKI Łukasz | 962 | Härter Technika Wytłaczania | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KMIECIK Monika | 963 | Härter Technika Wytłaczania | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KORNACKI Daniel | 964 | Härter Technika Wytłaczania | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | OZGA Jarosław | 965 | Härter Technika Wytłaczania | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | PARKA Tomasz | 966 | Härter Technika Wytłaczania | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | GONCIARZ Szymon | 967 | Jełopy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | STODULSKA Małgorzata | 987 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | TORBIŃSKA Angelika | 988 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | TORBIŃSKI Rafał | 989 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | WRÓBEL Wojciech | 990 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | DEGEN Maria | 1007 | Sii Running Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KOLĘDA Dominik | 1009 | Sii Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ZUBKOWSKI Marcin | 1020 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | DUDCZAK Marcin | 1021 | TORA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | JOP Mateusz | 1022 | TORA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KITA Magdalena | 1023 | TORA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SAŁATA Kinga | 1024 | TORA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SIKORA Krystyna | 1025 | TORA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SIKORA Tomasz | 1026 | TORA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SOBOTA Karolina | 1027 | TORA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | JANISZEWSKI Jarosław | 1046 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | JARMOŁOWICZ Dariusz | 1047 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | JAWORSKA Marta | 1048 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | JURECZKO Joanna | 1049 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | KAŁAS Mateusz | 1050 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KLESZCZ Piotr | 1051 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KOSSOWSKI Przemysław | 1052 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | MULAWA Rafał | 1071 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1073 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | PENARSKI Krystian | 1074 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | PIŁAT Michał | 1075 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | POKAROWSKI Paweł | 1076 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | PURZYCKI Remigiusz | 1078 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | ŁOMNICKI Tomasz | 1129 | Łosie i łanie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | MORRIS Samanta | 1130 | Łosie i łanie | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | CIOSEK Daniel | 950 | 162 blp | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KARCZEWSKI Grzegorz | 951 | 162 blp | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SOŁTYS Krzysztof | 952 | 162 blp | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | BIELIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 955 | będzie dobrze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | CISOWSKI Przemysław | 956 | będzie dobrze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KSIĄŻEK Krzysztof | 957 | będzie dobrze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | LUBELSKA Dominika | 958 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ZAKRZEWSKA Edyta | 959 | Hardcorowe Niedźwiedzie | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | CZĄSTKA Monika | 960 | Härter Technika Wytłaczania | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | CHŁOPEK Karol | 968 | Łapserdaki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | CHŁOPEK Norbert | 969 | Łapserdaki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MATERA Łukasz | 970 | Łapserdaki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KLUKOWSKI Mariusz | 971 | Maały | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KWIATEK Magdalena | 972 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | USZYŃSKI Adam | 973 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KUCHARSKA Sylwia | 974 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | STANIUK Natalia | 975 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | BIEDRZYCKA Olga | 976 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | CHAŁUBIŃSKI Robert | 978 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | DRAPIŃSKI Sławomir | 979 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | KAUCH Paweł | 980 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | KLIMEK Iza | 981 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KOZAR Szymon | 982 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | KUŹMICKI Lukasz | 983 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | PLĄSKA Piotr | 984 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | SIKORA Sławomir | 985 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | SIOŁEK Radek | 986 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | KAPRAL Aleksander | 992 | QAIR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | 993 | QAIR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | LEGIĘĆ Łukasz | 994 | QAIR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | MOŚCIŃSKA Małgorzata | 995 | QAIR | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | MOŚCIŃSKI Maciej | 996 | QAIR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | TOPOREK Michał | 999 | QAIR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | WĄSAK Konrad | 1000 | QAIR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | 1001 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | KOMOROWSKI Maciej | 1002 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KURCZEK Klaudia | 1003 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | KURCZEK Tomasz | 1004 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | MICHAŁOWICZ Aleksandra | 1010 | Sii Running Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | STASZELIS Agata | 1011 | Sii Running Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KAMIŃSKI Norbert | 1012 | Srogi Team WMS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | MOKRZYCKI Adrian | 1013 | Srogi Team WMS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | DYJA Piotr | 1015 | Synowie Sołtysa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | WINDYS Maciej | 1016 | Synowie Sołtysa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | KUREK Marcin | 1017 | szisza_klub | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | KOCHAŃSKI Tomasz | 1018 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | WAWRZYNIAK Jakub | 1028 | TORA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | WOSIAK Daniel | 1029 | TORA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | CAGARA Tomasz | 1031 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | CHODKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1032 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | DĘBEK Dominik | 1033 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | DOMIDER Piotr | 1034 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | DORS Grzegorz | 1035 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | DORS Piotr | 1036 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | GIESHAIMER Grzegorz | 1037 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | GODZIEBA Izabela | 1038 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | GÓRSKI Piotr | 1040 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | HALIŃSKI Łukasz | 1041 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | IWANICKA Jolanta | 1042 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | IWANICKI Mateusz | 1043 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | JANICKI Grzegorz | 1044 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | JANIK Konrad | 1045 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 1056 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 1057 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | KROCZAK Marta | 1058 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | KWIATEK Jakub | 1060 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | LADA Diana | 1061 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | LEŚNIEWSKI Majkel | 1062 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | LIPPKE Mateusz | 1063 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 1064 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | MACHNICKI Kamil | 1065 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | MARCHEWKA Vincent Harold | 1066 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | MĘDRELA Krzysztof | 1067 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | MISZTAL Wojciech | 1068 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | MŁOTKOWSKI Michał | 1069 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | SOBOŃ Bartek | 1080 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | STANIAK Adam | 1081 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | SUHAK Stanisław | 1083 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | SZABAT Mateusz | 1084 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | SZARZYŃSKI Piotr | 1085 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | WINNICKI Marcin | 1086 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna | 1087 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | WŁODARCZYK Nikola | 1088 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | WOŹNIAK Dominik | 1089 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | WYGADAŃCZUK Patryk | 1090 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | ZDZIARSKI Michał | 1091 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | ZIARNIK Rafał | 1092 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | ZYGNER Karolina | 1093 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | MALUSIAK Marcin | 1131 | NEJWI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | MICHAŁOWSKI Jakub | 1132 | NEJWI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
127 | OSTROPOLSKI Mateusz | 1133 | NEJWI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
128 | STRÓŻYK Adam | 1019 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
129 | MOSKA Tadeusz | 1070 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | FRĄCZEK Damian | 953 | Apartament na Grunwaldzkiej | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
131 | SZYMCZYK Witold | 954 | Apartament na Grunwaldzkiej | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
132 | BIEDRZYCKI Krzysztof | 977 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | SŁOBODZIAN Mateusz | 997 | QAIR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
134 | BEDNARZ Wiktor | 1014 | Synowie Sołtysa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
135 | GONTARCZYK Łukasz | 1039 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
136 | KOWALSKA Martyna | 1055 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 |
Total 136 results.