Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2038 |
Wystartowało : | 1867 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 1847 |
Na trasie : | 20 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZUR Adriana | 2065 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KASOWSKI Krystian | 1051 | Płonące pojeby | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | WASYLKIEWICZ Andrzej | 1135 | Diehlowcy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ZARZYCKI Bartosz | 1136 | Diehlowcy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | JURKIEWICZ Dawid | 1137 | Ood0op0Ob0oqOg | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WOJTKOWIAK Jacek | 1145 | Ood0op0Ob0oqOg | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ZDERO Max | 1146 | Ood0op0Ob0oqOg | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | DĄBROWSKA Kinga | 1147 | Płonące pojeby | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BŁASZCZYK Aleksandra | 1157 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | FURTEK Monika | 1167 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | GOSIEWSKA Katarzyna | 1168 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | GOSIEWSKI Przemysław | 1169 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KIERZEK Rafał | 1177 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | ŁAPETA Adam | 1183 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | ŁAPTOS Mateusz | 1184 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KRZOS Agnieszka | 1182 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MULTAŃSKI Tomasz | 1193 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | PASŁAWSKI Kamil | 1198 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | PUSHKAROV Yevhen | 1199 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | WITKOWSKA Gosia | 1209 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | WRĄBEL Szymon | 1210 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | OZGA Patrycja | 1195 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | PARASIEWICZ Kinga | 1196 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | PASŁAWSKA Kamila | 1197 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | BUSZA Iwona | 409 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | JACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1009 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GORZYŃSKA Agata | 1082 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | BAZAN Marcin | 1129 | CA_Pędzący po BROWAR :) | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | KEMPIŃSKI Michał | 1130 | CA_Pędzący po BROWAR :) | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | DUSZYŃSKA Paulina | 1133 | Diehlowcy | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | SOWA Marek | 1134 | Diehlowcy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | JURKIEWICZ Karol | 1138 | Ood0op0Ob0oqOg | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KIEL Dagmara | 1139 | Ood0op0Ob0oqOg | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | MICINIAK Anna | 1140 | Ood0op0Ob0oqOg | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | MICINIAK Marta | 1141 | Ood0op0Ob0oqOg | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | NOCOŃ Agnieszka | 1142 | Ood0op0Ob0oqOg | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | STAWOROWSKI Adam | 1143 | Ood0op0Ob0oqOg | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | DĄBROWSKA Małgorzata | 1148 | Płonące pojeby | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KASOWSKA Karolina | 1149 | Płonące pojeby | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | ŁAPCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 1150 | poledancerki | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | PAŁAC Julia | 1151 | poledancerki | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | SCHWAKOPF Joanna | 1152 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KANTORSKA Anna | 1153 | Worki zboża | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MULTAŃSKI Sebastian | 1154 | Worki zboża | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | ANIOŁCZYK Agnieszka | 1155 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | BEDNÁŘ Richard | 1156 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | BURDZY Hubert | 1160 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | CHILOŃSKI Grzegorz | 1161 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | CHLASTAWA Paweł | 1162 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | DOMANIECKI Mikołaj | 1164 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | GRABOWSKI Artur | 1170 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | HOJKA Łukasz | 1171 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | HUZAR Kamil | 1172 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | JABŁOŃSKI Konrad | 1173 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | JAŃCZUK Marcin | 1174 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | JANIEC Wiktor | 1175 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | KIERZEK Daniel | 1176 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | KOZUŃ Krzysztof | 1181 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | LEŚNIAK Piotr | 1185 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | LEWEK Krzysztof | 1186 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | LOOSE Lukasz | 1187 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | MIGAS Magdalena | 1190 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | MOKROSIŃSKA Dorota | 1191 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | SIWIK Aleksander | 1202 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | ŠKRABAL Petr | 1203 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | SPYCHAJ Marcin | 1204 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | STRÓŻYK Michał | 1205 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | SZINCEL Wojciech | 1206 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | SZYMCZAK Damian | 1207 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | TRZMIEL Mihał | 1208 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | ŻYBURA Piotr | 1212 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | FRĄCZAK Piotr | 1588 | Ood0op0Ob0oqOg | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | FEDRAU Jacek | 1166 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 73 wynik(ów)