Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2022-04-09 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3337 |
Started : | 3033 |
Not finished : | 23 |
Finished : | 3010 |
On the track : | 23 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRACKA Aleksandra | 1659 | #jaksiezmeczetoseodpoczne | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ŻŁOBIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1660 | #jaksiezmeczetoseodpoczne | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ŻŁOBIŃSKI Maciek | 1661 | #jaksiezmeczetoseodpoczne | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KARPIŃSKI Piotr | 1662 | Bonus2000 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KLACZEK Mateusz | 1663 | Bonus2000 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | FRAS Katarzyna | 1680 | Diehlowcy | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | JANCZURA Łukasz | 1681 | Diehlowcy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SOWA Marek | 1682 | Diehlowcy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | RYBSKA Julia | 1690 | Niezależne Zdalne Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | WOCH Dominika | 1692 | Niezależne Zdalne Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KĘDRA Krystian | 1703 | STALOWE ZAKOLA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | LEWTAK Kacper | 1704 | STALOWE ZAKOLA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 1705 | STALOWE ZAKOLA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | SIWIECKI Grzegorz | 1706 | STALOWE ZAKOLA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | STALA Michał | 1707 | STALOWE ZAKOLA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | 1708 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | 1709 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | PAJĄCZKOWSKA Patrycja | 1729 | zielone zgredki | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | Masa Już Jest | 1730 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | ADAMSKI Bartosz | 1731 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | BELKA Michał | 1733 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | BŁAZIAK Dawid | 1734 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | BODZIOCH Robert | 1735 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | BOLESZCZUK Dawid | 1736 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | GUCWA Agnieszka | 1755 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | JAŃCZUK Marcin | 1756 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KACZMARCZYK Sebastian | 1757 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KADECKI Kacper | 1758 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KARAŚ Jakub | 1759 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KLIMAS Jakub | 1760 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KORALEWSKI Paweł | 1761 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KURPIEL Konrad | 1762 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | SAK Rafal | 1781 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | SIENKIEWICZ Michał | 1782 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | SORBIAN Paweł | 1783 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | STACHERA Remigiusz | 1784 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | ZASADNI Piotr | 1794 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ZOWADA Agnieszka | 1796 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | ŻYTO Grzegorz | 1797 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | GROCHOWSKI Grzegorz | 3316 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | WOLSKI Piotr | 1229 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | STOPYRA Mariusz | 1664 | Bonus2000 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | HUZAR Kamil | 1665 | BULK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | NOWAK Dawid | 1668 | BULK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | SIKORA Mateusz | 1669 | BULK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | 1670 | BULK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | JAKSA Damian | 1673 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KRĘZEL Arkadiusz | 1674 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KRZEŚLAK Mateusz | 1675 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | MIELCZAREK Daniel | 1677 | Diagnostyka S.A. | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | CZEKAJ Tomasz | 1678 | Diehlowcy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | WASYLKIEWICZ Andrzej | 1683 | Diehlowcy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | ANDRZEJCZYK Kamil | 1685 | Gluty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | CHWAŁEK Łukasz | 1686 | Gluty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | CIESIELSKI Tymoteusz | 1687 | Niezależne Zdalne Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KWIEK Oskar | 1688 | Niezależne Zdalne Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | POLAŃSKI Mikołaj | 1689 | Niezależne Zdalne Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | ZIĘBIŃSKI Piotr | 1693 | Niezależne Zdalne Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KRZEMIEŃ Sławomir | 1695 | OCR GYM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | WALICZEK Katarzyna | 1700 | ORZEŁ 71 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | JABŁONŚKI Michał | 1702 | STALOWE ZAKOLA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 1710 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | KWIATKOWSKA Mira | 1711 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | MATŁOCH Marcin | 1712 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | TROCHA Malwina | 1714 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | BAGIŃSKI Radosław | 1718 | Testudo | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | HORNIAK Andrzej | 1719 | Urząd Miasta Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | KOPACZ Izabela | 1720 | Urząd Miasta Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | KUŚ Michał | 1721 | Urząd Miasta Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | MAZUREK Andrzej | 1722 | Urząd Miasta Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | JAGIEŁA Patryk | 1725 | ZAHARTOWANI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | LINEK Paweł | 1726 | ZAHARTOWANI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | MAGAJ Przemyslaw | 1727 | ZAHARTOWANI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | CICHECKA Oliwia | 1728 | zielone zgredki | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | BRYŁKA Sebastian | 1737 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | BZDYK Alicja | 1738 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | CIOŁKOSZ Radek | 1740 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | CZERSKA Izabela | 1741 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | DANIELAK Krzysiek | 1743 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | DAROSZEWSKI Adam | 1744 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | DAROSZEWSKI Filip | 1745 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | DESZERT-KŁOSOWSKI Mateusz | 1746 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | DORAWA Konrad | 1747 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | DRĄŻEK Grzegorz | 1748 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | DYKAS Adam | 1749 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | FALISZ Paweł | 1751 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | GIERACZ Marcin | 1752 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | GÓRNIACZYK Mateusz | 1753 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | GREGOROWICZ Hanna | 1754 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | KWASNIK CZERNICKA Agnieszka | 1763 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | MACHERZYŃSKI Karol | 1767 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | MAŁOTA Piotr | 1768 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | MATYSIUK Magdalena | 1769 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | NOWICKI Michał | 1773 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | PISARSKI Mikołaj | 1774 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | PŁUSKA Paweł | 1775 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | POSMYK Szymon | 1776 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | PREISNER Maria | 1777 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | RATAJSKI Marcin | 1779 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | RUSIŃSKI Kamil | 1780 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | STANASIUK Malwina | 1785 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | SZEJKA Wojtek | 1786 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | SZTUBECKI Wojciech | 1787 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | 1788 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | WIEJACZKA Joanna | 1789 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | WÓJCIK Andrzej | 1791 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | WOŚKO Ania | 1792 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | ADAMSKI Kamil | 4334 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | KRAWCZYK Julia | 4342 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | KRAWCZYK Arkadiusz | 4343 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | GUZEK Konrad | 1724 | ZAHARTOWANI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | DYKAS Piotr | 1750 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | MACHERZYŃSKA Natalia | 1766 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | ZAJĄC Przemysław | 1793 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | OLEJNIK Urszula | 1717 | TeeToo | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | FIRLEJ Radosław | 1723 | ZAHARTOWANI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | BARTUSIAK Roman | 1696 | ORZEŁ 71 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | DRÓŻDŻ Adam | 1672 | Czarne Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | ZARZYCKI Bartosz | 1684 | Diehlowcy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | JAKUBOWSKA Sabina | 3317 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | MODZOLEWSKI Wojciech | 1770 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | 1771 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | PUSHKAROV Yevhen | 1778 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | LASKOWSKI Jan | 1716 | TeeToo | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
125 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | 1697 | ORZEŁ 71 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | KOPYTO Jakub | 1698 | ORZEŁ 71 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
127 | OSTRĘGA Paweł | 1699 | ORZEŁ 71 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 |
Total 127 results.