Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4106 |
Wystartowało : | 3703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 111 |
Ukończyło : | 3592 |
Na trasie : | 106 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Koelner Kobiety | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Koelner Mężczyźni | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 - Koelner | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:45
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILBRANT Michał | 2308 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BOŻEK Paweł | 2309 | Artefakt | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | DRABCZYŃSKA Monika | 2310 | Artefakt | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | HERBUŚ Dariusz | 2311 | Artefakt | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | LECH Adam | 2307 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Przemysław | 2338 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KOZIAK Agnieszka | 2339 | KB Odra Opole | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BUSZ Arnold | 2340 | malibu | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KRUGLAK Anna | 2333 | EMEL Athletic | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | SZOPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2334 | EMEL Athletic | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | LESZCZEWICZ Paweł | 2336 | Finastra Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | ZAREMSKI Jan | 2337 | Finastra Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2369 | StayingAlive | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | HELIK Mateusz | 2362 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KOHUTNICKI Igor | 2363 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KOTAS Patrycja | 2364 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KOCHANOWICZ Grzegorz | 2365 | Skrytożercy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SALATA Marek | 2366 | Skrytożercy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SALATA Wojciech | 2367 | Skrytożercy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GAMŻA Adrian | 2392 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | GAMŻA Michał | 2393 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | GŁOWACKA Patrycja | 2394 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | GÓRECKI Sebastian | 2396 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | HER Jarosław | 2397 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | JAKUBIEC-LENART Roman | 2398 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | 2399 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | FABRYKOWSKA Wiktoria | 2391 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KUKLIS Paula | 2420 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KUŚ Michał | 2422 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KUŚ-POCZTA Ewa | 2423 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KWIATEK Nikola | 2424 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | ŁABĘCKI Daniel | 2425 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 2426 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | MACHOWCZYK Marcin | 2427 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | MAGOTT Michał | 2428 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | SAŁATA Marcin | 2449 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | SPIONKOWSKI Samuel | 2450 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | STAFIŃSKA Ewa | 2451 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | STEFAŃSKI Michał | 2452 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | SZAWŁOWSKI Adam | 2453 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Oliwia | 2454 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SZCZYGIELSKI Norbert | 2455 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | SZMIT Krzysztof | 2456 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | SZPYRKA Monika | 2457 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | MIKOS Marta | 3926 | emfEPAMina | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | ORYSHCHENKO Oleksii | 3928 | emfEPAMina | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | SOKÓŁ Dawd | 3929 | emfEPAMina | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | ZAKARYAN Armen | 3930 | emfEPAMina | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | ZUBIK Waldemar | 3931 | emfEPAMina | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SOKOŁOWSKA Ewa | 3933 | emfEPAMina | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | BURSKI Piotr | 3985 | Tirado da lei | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | MUSIEJ Kinga | 3974 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | BRAATHEN Frid | 2232 | The Norwegians | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | PIRÓG Mateusz | 2284 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | JANKOWSKI Kacper | 2312 | Artefakt | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | ŁABIŃSKI Mateusz | 2313 | Artefakt | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | MACIBOCH Paulina | 2314 | Artefakt | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | MARTYNIUK Michał | 2315 | Artefakt | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | PIETRASZKIEWICZ Adam | 2323 | BFL-e | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | ŚWIAT Krzysztof | 2328 | Drink Beer | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | KOCISZEWSKA Maria | 2330 | Dzikie Żubry | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KOCISZEWSKI Łukasz | 2331 | Dzikie Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | MIKŁUSZKA Doris | 2332 | Dzikie Żubry | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | JALOWSKI Pawel | 2341 | malibu | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SIKORSKA Aneta | 2342 | malibu | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | 2319 | BFL-e | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | FILAR Ewa | 2320 | BFL-e | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | THOMCZIK Maria | 2324 | BFL-e | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | WOJTKOWIAK Maja | 2325 | BFL-e | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | WLEKLAK Maciej | 2326 | Dragon Ball Wronki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | GRET Anna | 2321 | BFL-e | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | GRZYWO-DĄBROWSKI Jacek | 2322 | BFL-e | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | ZIĘBACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2318 | Artefakt | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | BŁASZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2351 | PAŁER RENDŻERSI STALMACH | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | GRABOWSKA Anna | 2352 | PAŁER RENDŻERSI STALMACH | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | ŁUKOWIAK Łukasz | 2353 | PAŁER RENDŻERSI STALMACH | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | MACHERZYŃSKI Leszek | 2354 | PAŁER RENDŻERSI STALMACH | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | MACHOWSKA Marta | 2356 | PAŁER RENDŻERSI STALMACH | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | MACHOWSKI Marek | 2357 | PAŁER RENDŻERSI STALMACH | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Marek | 2358 | PAŁER RENDŻERSI STALMACH | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | KUŹMIŃSKA Anna | 2359 | POWOLI_DO_PRZODU | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | KACZMARCZYK Paweł | 2345 | OtaDoUla | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | LEOŃCZYK Krzysztof | 2346 | OtaDoUla | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | 2347 | OtaDoUla | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | ARTEMCZUK Michał | 2348 | PAŁER RENDŻERSI STALMACH | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | BANASZYNSKA Jolanta | 2349 | PAŁER RENDŻERSI STALMACH | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | BŁASZCZYŃSKA Izabela | 2350 | PAŁER RENDŻERSI STALMACH | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | PODCHUL Michał | 2370 | StayingAlive | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | RABURSKI Adrian | 2372 | Tirado da lei | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | SALATA-PAŁKA Daria | 2373 | Tirado da lei | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | SYDOR Marta | 2374 | Tirado da lei | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | DROP Łukasz | 2375 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | KRÓL Kamil | 2376 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | STEBELSKA Irmina Oliwia | 2377 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | BŁASZYŃSKI Konrad | 2378 | WZZ | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | BADAWIKA Laura | 2380 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | 2381 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | BOCHRA Hubert | 2382 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | BOROŃ Patryk | 2383 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | CZARNOTA Karol | 2384 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | CZYŻKOWSKI Łukasz | 2385 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | KĘDZIOR Justyna | 2410 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | KLUK Katarzyna | 2412 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | KOCZARA Piotr | 2413 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | KOŁODZIEJ Katarzyna | 2414 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | JURCZYŃSKI Piotr | 2404 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | KALETA Mariusz | 2405 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | KĘDZIOR Damian | 2409 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | KORNIJCZUK Tomasz | 2415 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | 2389 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | DOLIŃSKA Sylwia | 2390 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | JANUS Adam | 2400 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | JAROSZ Adam | 2402 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | JAROSZEWSKI Paweł | 2403 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | MAŁEK Hanna | 2429 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | MALISZEWSKI Rafał | 2430 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 2432 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | MOTYLEWSKI Dawid | 2433 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 2435 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | NADOLSKI Marcin | 2437 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | OLCZYK Bartłomiej | 2438 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | OWCZAREK Kornel | 2439 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 2440 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | PIETROSZEK Agata | 2441 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | KOZICKI Jacek | 2416 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | KOZUBSKI Wojtek | 2417 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | KUKLA Marceli | 2418 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | KUKLIS Kuba | 2419 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | RYBKA Zuzanna | 2448 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 2458 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | TOMCZAK Jacek | 2459 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
132 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 2460 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
133 | TUREK Bartek | 2461 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | WALKIEWICZ Paweł | 2462 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | WASIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2463 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
136 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | 3936 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | WĄSOWICZ Krzysztof | 2464 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
138 | WIDŁAK Matteo | 2465 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 2466 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
140 | WISNIEWSKI Grzegorz | 2467 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
141 | PODGORSKI Marek | 3937 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
142 | PRZYBYŁA Łukasz | 2444 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
143 | RADZIKOWSKI Artur | 2445 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
144 | RAPIOR Piotr | 2446 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
145 | WSZELAKI Filip | 2470 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
146 | ZABIEGAJ Piotr | 2471 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
147 | ZIOMKOWSKI Rafał | 2474 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
148 | KARP Ireneusz | 2525 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
149 | LIJEWSKA Lidia | 2581 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
150 | KASPRZAK Ilona | 2815 | StayingAlive | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
151 | WOŹNICKA Kasia | 2469 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
152 | DĘBICKI Kamil | 2388 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
153 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 2442 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
154 | WOŁOSZYN Paweł | 2317 | Artefakt | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
155 | KUŹMIŃSKI Grzegorz | 2360 | POWOLI_DO_PRZODU | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
156 | PIŚNIAK Joanna | 3981 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
157 | MACHOWSKA Agnieszka | 3977 | PAŁER RENDŻERSI STALMACH | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
158 | DOBLOUG Ingeborg | 2233 | The Norwegians | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
159 | NILSEN Marica | 2234 | The Norwegians | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
160 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 2343 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
161 | JERUZAL Mateusz | 2344 | OtaDoUla | Open Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
162 | FRANKOWSKA Lena | 2562 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:05:21 | |||
163 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | 2563 | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:05:24 | |||
164 | KADŁUCKI Adam | 2574 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:00 | 00:06:09 |
Znaleziono 164 wynik(ów)