Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Budziszów |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2038 |
Wystartowało : | 1867 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 1847 |
Na trasie : | 20 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZABŁOCKA Agnieszka | 2030 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | DUDEK Janusz | 2071 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | ZABŁOCKI Piotr | 2072 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | BIEGAŃSKI Krzysztof | 1356 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | WÓJCIKOWSKI Dawid | 1389 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | WĘGRZYN Zuzanna | 1646 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | PODNAJMER Agata | 1741 | DonFish | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KRÓL Grzegorz | 1745 | Golden Power Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | 1746 | Golden Power Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | FIEDORUK Natalia | 1753 | Sebek i Natka | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | WŁODEK Krzysztof | 1752 | Pędzące Kombinerki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | BRODOWSKI Kacper | 1760 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | GONERKA Jakub | 1768 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | DYKAS Piotr | 1765 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | FABIŚ Jacek | 1766 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KAPUŚNIAK Tomasz | 1778 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KWARTA Paweł | 1786 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | LABOCHA Marek | 1787 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | LABOCHA Tomasz | 1788 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | PIASNY Adrian | 1795 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | PIGLA Bartłomiej | 1796 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | RODAK Dorota | 1801 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | SZUMILAS Karol | 1806 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | 1807 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | SIP Dawid | 1803 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | STARAK Sylwia | 1804 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | LUBRYKA Dominik | 1321 | High Voltage Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | PISUŁA Grzegorz | 1322 | High Voltage Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | KOZAK Katarzyna | 1370 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | MIODUNKA Katarzyna | 1621 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KROSNY Dawid | 1737 | [eSaDr] | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | ZARĘBA Marcin | 1738 | [eSaDr] | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | 1739 | [eSaDr] | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KUDLIŃSKI Leszek | 1740 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | PODNAJMER Piotr | 1742 | DonFish | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | KONIECZNA Adrianna | 1744 | Golden Power Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | SZYMAŃSKA Bogna | 1747 | Golden Power Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | BIERNAT Łukasz | 1749 | Pędzące Kombinerki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | MARKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1750 | Pędzące Kombinerki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | TOKARSKI Mariusz | 1751 | Pędzące Kombinerki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | 1754 | Sebek i Natka | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | SATALECKI Jan | 1756 | Squirviels | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | SKROCKI Patryk | 1757 | Squirviels | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KUBACKA Alicja | 1758 | Ultimate Ulthima | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | CHARA Piotr | 1761 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | CHYLIŃSKI Tomasz | 1762 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | CIESLAR Daniel | 1763 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | DZIK Marlena | 2027 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | GRODZIŃSKI Artur | 1769 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | GRYSZKA Waldemar | 1770 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | GRYSZKA Waldemar | 1771 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | 1773 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 2028 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | KONCZEWSKA Joanna | 1779 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | KONDRAT Aleksandra | 1780 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | KOROCH Maria | 1781 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | KRYSIAK Łukasz | 1782 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | KRZEMIENIEWSKI Mateusz | 1784 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | KUKUCKA Edyta | 1785 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | LIPIŃSKI Kamil | 1790 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | ŁUKOWIAK Łukasz | 1791 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | MAZUR Aleksandra | 1792 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | MAZUR Dominik | 1793 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | OWERKO Mariusz | 1794 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | PUŁTORAK Mateusz | 1798 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | RECZEK Dawid | 1800 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | Мנ Αgєηт | 1809 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | PODGÓRSKA Ilona | 2075 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech | 1808 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | GIBEK Łukasz | 1767 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)