Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4106 |
Wystartowało : | 3703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 111 |
Ukończyło : | 3592 |
Na trasie : | 106 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Koelner Kobiety | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Koelner Mężczyźni | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 - Koelner | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:45
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIERYLUK Marcin | 2913 | Crusar | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | NOGA Damian | 2914 | Crusar | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BRZUCHOWSKI Krzysztof | 2917 | DON WASYL TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | WOLNIACZYK Andrzej | 2918 | DON WASYL TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | WOLNIACZYK Michał | 2919 | DON WASYL TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | FRYZEŁ Wojciech | 2945 | PCC Rokita | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | HUDZIAK-OWCZAREK Ewa | 2947 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | DRABIK Tomasz | 2942 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | DREWALSKA-FRYZEL Malgorzata | 2943 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | DREWNIAK Ewa | 2944 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Paweł | 2972 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | ŻAK Nina | 2973 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ŻYGADŁO Agnieszka | 2974 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | 2975 | Podarte gacie | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | OSTROWSKI Maciej | 2976 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | PAWLOS Konrad | 2977 | Toruńskie Pierniki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | WŁODARCZYK Radosław | 2971 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | HERNIK Artur | 3000 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | JASEK Mateusz | 3003 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | JASICZAK Michał | 3004 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KARASIEWICZ Tomasz | 3005 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | 3006 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | KROTOWSKI Adam | 3007 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | LUBAŃSKI Tomasz | 3008 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | ŁUGOWSKA Aurelia | 3009 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | MACIEJCZYK Witold | 3010 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | WIELGOSZ Tomasz | 3030 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | WIONCZEK Bartłomiej | 3031 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | WIONCZEK Izabela | 3032 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 3033 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 3034 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | WYSOCKI Paweł | 3035 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | ZARZECKI Andrzej | 3036 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | ZOŁA Aleksandra | 3037 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | WIELGOSZ Monika | 3029 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | KOWALCZYK Daniel | 2757 | Avengersi | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | 2758 | Avengersi | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | BAJAK Piotr | 2755 | Avengersi | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | ILCZUK Jagoda | 2756 | Avengersi | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | JABŁOŃSKA - ELERT Katarzyna | 2794 | Deerssquad | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KMERA Rafał | 2816 | ŚWIRY RUNMAGEDDON | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | DAJNOWSKA-KOPEĆ Karolina | 2841 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | ŁOCHOWSKA Barbara | 2870 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | DEMARCZYK Radosław | 2895 | "GUPOTA" NA ŚWIECIE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | DOMAGAŁA Kamil | 2896 | "GUPOTA" NA ŚWIECIE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | WINDYS Maciej | 2897 | "GUPOTA" NA ŚWIECIE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | WINDYS Przemek | 2898 | "GUPOTA" NA ŚWIECIE | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | GRABIŃSKA Kamila | 2904 | Apteka Słoneczna | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | GRABIŃSKI Filip | 2905 | Apteka Słoneczna | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | GRABIŃSKI Mariusz | 2906 | Apteka Słoneczna | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | LUCIŃSKI Oktawian | 2907 | Apteka Słoneczna | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | NIEDUZIAK Marlena | 2908 | Apteka Słoneczna | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | ZYGMUNT Rafał | 2927 | MITMAR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | SZABLEWSKA Alicja | 2909 | Apteka Słoneczna | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 2910 | Apteka Słoneczna | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 2912 | Crusar | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | SOBOŃ Łukasz | 2921 | GO_RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | WÓJCICKI Wojciech | 2922 | GO_RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | FOKS Grzegorz | 2923 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | GRODECKI Sławomir | 2924 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | 2925 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2926 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | WYGODA Joanna | 2930 | Niecienkie Bolki | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | BUSCHMANN Michał | 2931 | OST | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | KRUPA Mateusz | 2932 | OST | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | KUŚ Paweł | 2933 | OST | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | LESZCZUK Tomasz | 2934 | OST | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | PANEK Aldona | 2935 | Ostatni Krzyk Formy | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | PIETRYKOWSKA Paulina | 2936 | Ostatni Krzyk Formy | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | SZELĄG Grzegorz | 2937 | Ostatni Krzyk Formy | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | SZELĄG Monika | 2938 | Ostatni Krzyk Formy | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | ABRAMOWICZ Boogdan | 2939 | PCC Rokita | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | BESZCZYŃSKA Agata | 2940 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | BOROWIAK Paulina | 2941 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | KACZOR Mirosław | 2950 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | KAŁUŻNA Martyna | 2951 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KOWALSKI Adrian | 2952 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | KUBIK Łukasz | 2953 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | 2978 | Toruńskie Pierniki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | MENARTOWICZ Kamil | 2956 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | MICHALSKA-TOMANIK Justyna | 2957 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | OWCZAREK Piotr | 2959 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | RAK Sebastian | 2960 | PCC Rokita | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | 2961 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | RÓŻAŃSKI Robert | 2963 | PCC Rokita | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | STASZEWSKA Marta | 2964 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | SZAJNA Agnieszka | 2967 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | SZCZEPANKIEWICZ Marcin | 2968 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | BIELECKI Paweł | 2986 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | BRODZIAK Andrzej | 2987 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | CIUPA Tomek | 2989 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | DĘBSKI Norman | 2991 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | DREWNIAK Monika | 2992 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | DUCH Paweł | 2993 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | 2995 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | DZIUBA Andrzej | 2996 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | GEISLER Tomasz | 2997 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | AUGUSTYNIAK Robert | 2982 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | BARTKOWIAK Zofia | 2984 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | ANTONIEWICZ Agnieszka | 2981 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | PRUCIAK Dawid | 3018 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | PUSHKAROU Dzmitry | 3019 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | RADWAN Bartłomiej | 3020 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | REWAJ Arkadiusz | 3021 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | REWAJ Marek | 3022 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | SIERADZAN Alina | 3023 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | TARNAWSKA - NAKONIECZNY Agnieszka | 3026 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | TKACZ Sebastian | 3027 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | TUCHOWSKI Jan | 3028 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | ZWETLER Angelika | 3038 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | ZYGMUNT Szymon | 3039 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | MOCZKO Sebastian | 3012 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | MOROZOVA Nelia | 3013 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | MROZIK Wioletta | 3014 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | MYRLAK Maciej | 3015 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | PIETRZAK Artur | 3017 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | ABRAMOWICZ Anna | 3620 | FitStyle Run Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | SZAJNA Michał | 3665 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | BOSETTI Agnieszka | 2928 | Niecienkie Bolki | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | KITTAY Aleksandra | 2929 | Niecienkie Bolki | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | MALANOWSKI Karol | 2955 | PCC Rokita | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
122 | WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław | 2979 | Toruńskie Pierniki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | GRAJDEK Dawid | 2999 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | MOCZKO Łukasz | 3011 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | MUSIAŁ Maciej | 2795 | Deerssquad | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | ŁAWECKA Karolina | 2954 | PCC Rokita | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
127 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 4008 | Toruńskie Pierniki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
128 | PIZEWICZ Dominik | 3973 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 128 wynik(ów)