Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4106 |
Wystartowało : | 3703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 111 |
Ukończyło : | 3592 |
Na trasie : | 106 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Koelner Kobiety | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Koelner Mężczyźni | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 - Koelner | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:45
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJCZYK Piotr | 4401 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BĄCZEK Hubert | 4402 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BARNAŚ Tomasz | 4403 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BASZYŃSKA Waleria | 4404 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BIJATA Natalia | 4405 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BOBER Ryszard | 4406 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BOROWSKI Grzegorz | 4407 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BORUCKI Tomasz | 4408 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | JARZĘBSKA Danuta | 4423 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KALISZEWSKI Norbert | 4424 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KARDAS Janusz | 4425 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KARPIŃSKI Łukasz | 4426 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KLECZKA Marcin | 4427 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | 4428 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GRZYMAŁŁO Bożena | 4421 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | JAKUBIK Mateusz | 4422 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | PTASZYŃSKI Hubert | 4454 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | RACHWALIK Monika | 4455 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | RADZIKOWSKA Kamila | 4456 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | RUDNICKI Mieczysław | 4457 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PRZYKUTA Jolanta | 4450 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | PRZYKUTA Maciej | 4451 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | PRZYKUTA Marcel | 4452 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | PRZYKUTA Matylda | 4453 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | WOJTYCZKA Błażej | 4479 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | ZAMULA Tetiana | 4481 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | HOJKA Tomasz | 4482 | RAWPLPUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BOROWCZYK Daniel | 4483 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | CISZEWSKI Kacper | 2899 | #MamKolkę Team | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | 2900 | #MamKolkę Team | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | FRYSZTACKA Małgorzata | 2901 | #MamKolkę Team | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KAMYK Adrianna | 2902 | #MamKolkę Team | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | CIURA Piotr | 4411 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | CZECH Damian | 4412 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | CZERWIŃSKI Roman | 4413 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | DERKACZ Anita | 4414 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | FARON Wojciech | 4415 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | FERENC Adam | 4416 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | GAJDEROWICZ Elżbieta | 4417 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | GAŁEK Renata | 4418 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | GAŁUCKA Ewelina | 4419 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | GŁAZ Paweł | 4420 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KORZENIOWSKI Jarosław | 4429 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | CHUDY Jarosław | 4409 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | CHUDZIK Robert | 4410 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | NESTEROVYCH Iryna | 4440 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | NOCUŃ Marta | 4441 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | NOWIŃSKA Klaudia | 4442 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | OGRODNICZEK Piotr | 4443 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | ORŁOWSKI Dariusz | 4444 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | OSTOJSKA Monika | 4445 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PEREC Adam | 4446 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | PODOLUK Ewelina | 4447 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | PRUKOP Wojciech | 4448 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | PRZEWOŹNIK Kamila | 4449 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | LEMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4434 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | LEOPOLD Patryk | 4435 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | 4436 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | MALINA Przemyslaw | 4437 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 4438 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | MURAWSKA Małgorzata | 4439 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | STRZELCZYK Agnieszka | 4466 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | STYKOWSKA Monika | 4467 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 4468 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SYROWY Kamila | 4469 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 4470 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | TELĄŻKA Anna | 4471 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | TKACZYK Przemyslaw | 4472 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | TRZASKOWSKI Andrzej | 4473 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | WARJAN Agnieszka | 4474 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | RYDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 4460 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | SĄSIADEK Michał | 4461 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | SŁOMSKI Mateusz | 4462 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | ŚNIEGOWSKI Sebastian | 4463 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | WIENIEWSKA Anna | 4475 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | SORBJAN Kamil | 4464 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 4465 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | WOJNA Agnieszka | 4477 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | KAMYK Wojciech | 2903 | #MamKolkę Team | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 4430 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | KULCZYŃSKI Maciej | 4431 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | ŁĄCZYŃSKI Jarosław | 4432 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | LANGIEWICZ Łukasz | 4433 | RAWLPLUG100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | WOJTACH Karol | 4478 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | RYDZEWSKI Piotr | 4459 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | WISNIEWSKI Przemyslaw | 4476 | RAWLPLUG100 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | ROKITA Karolina | 4484 | Koelner Kobiety | 13:15 | 00:02:44 | |||
88 | NASIENNIK Adrian | 4007 | Koelner Mężczyźni | 13:15 | 00:05:47 |
Znaleziono 88 wynik(ów)