Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2022-04-09 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3337 |
Started : | 3033 |
Not finished : | 23 |
Finished : | 3010 |
On the track : | 23 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYCHLICKI Wojciech | 2565 | SPW | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | GĘSIOR Stanisław | 2774 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | ODYJAS Daniel | 2802 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | GRZENIA Rafał | 2913 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | NIESŁUCHOWSKI Łukasz | 3090 | Big Dick Baobab | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 3091 | Big Dick Baobab | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BORTKIEWICZ Izabela | 3107 | Sally | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | FILIPEK Kamil | 3119 | Śląsk Wrocław administracja | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GRZELIŃSKA Ilona | 3120 | Śląsk Wrocław administracja | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KARECIŃSKI Mateusz | 3121 | Śląsk Wrocław administracja | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | RYBAK Jędrzej | 3122 | Śląsk Wrocław administracja | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | RYBAK Marcin | 3123 | Śląsk Wrocław administracja | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | SKRZYPCZAK Aleksandra | 3124 | Śląsk Wrocław administracja | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BARYŁA Patryk | 3154 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | BORECKI Szymon | 3155 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | 3157 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | DEREDAS Michał | 3158 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | DYMALSKI Jacek | 3159 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | KASZUBSKI Łukasz | 3173 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | KOCÓJ Adam | 3175 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KORBUT Dawid | 3176 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | STOBIERSKA Wiktoria | 3193 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | SZUDROWICZ Piotr | 3194 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | TARNOWSKI Artur | 3196 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | WOJTYRA Sławomir | 3272 | Błotne świry | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | ŻYCHLIŃSKI Michał | 2245 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GARUS Marcin | 2464 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | MIKODA Artur | 2492 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | STASIUK Piotr | 2566 | SPW | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MATUSIAK Magdalena | 2795 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | MATUSIAK Maja | 2796 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | ŻURAWSKI Adam | 2825 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | SACHNOWSKI Piotr | 3088 | 666 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | JANUSZ Maciej | 3097 | Dziki Brynowa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 3098 | Dziki Brynowa | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | BULARZ Mateusz | 3099 | Emerytani | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KALUSZKA Daniel | 3100 | Fu*k biegaczki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | NOSAL Szymon | 3102 | GTB | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | DALTON Mark | 3108 | Sally | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | DUDKOWSKA Patrycja | 3109 | Sally | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | GRZELKA Krzysztof | 3110 | Sally | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KRASZEWSKI Lukasz | 3111 | Sally | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KUTNIK Karolina | 3112 | Sally | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | MUCHA Tomasz | 3113 | Sally | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | NIEZNALSKI Kacper | 3114 | Sally | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | PAPAJ Radosław | 3115 | Sally | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | PUPKA Marcin | 3116 | Sally | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | SOWIŃSKA Dagmara | 3117 | Sally | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | LACH Łukasz | 3146 | Sunklim | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | MACHACZEK Nicola | 3148 | Tributes NYSA | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | CIEPŁY Patryk | 3149 | UMAMI | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PIOTROWSKA Nina | 3150 | UMAMI | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | POŁUBOK Magdalena | 3151 | UMAMI | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | POPIELA-KUKUŚ Katarzyna | 3152 | WATAHA | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | SKOCZEK Anna | 3153 | WATAHA | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | DZIEWONSKI Michal | 3160 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | DZIUBAŁKA Adrian | 3161 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | GAŁĄZKA Patryk | 3163 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | GĄSZCZAK-MAKÓWKA Grażyna | 3164 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | GIBEK Angelika | 3166 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | GIBEK Łukasz | 3167 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | GIETKO Piotr | 3168 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | JANKOWSKA Bogna | 3170 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | JAUNICH Grzegorz | 3171 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | LEWICKA Kinga | 3179 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | MARKOWSKI Konrad | 3181 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | MIROWSKI Michał | 3183 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | NOWAKOWSKI Jarosław | 3185 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | PRZECISZOWSKI Marcin | 3188 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | ŠANA Radek | 3189 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | SKOWRONEK Ewa | 3190 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | SOBERA Arkadiusz | 3191 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | TOMASZEWSKA Karina | 3197 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech | 3198 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | VÁVRA Rudolf | 3199 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | WASALA Dariusz | 3201 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | WIDUTO Andrzej | 3202 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | ZIELONKA Dawid | 3205 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | ZIMOŃ Adam | 3206 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | WIERZBIAK Julia | 3268 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | NAWROCKI Robert | 4338 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | BOCZKOWSKI Patryk | 3350 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | KWIECIEŃ Jakub | 3351 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | LINKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 3349 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | WYPYCH Bogdan | 3333 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | AL HAREK Yassine | 2448 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 3186 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | PISKORZ Dawid | 3187 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | WEGIEREK Sebastian | 2567 | SPW | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | JARCO Paweł | 3087 | 666 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | MACHACZEK Ireneusz | 3147 | Tributes NYSA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | ZBOROWSKI Jacek | 3203 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | ZEMCZAK Konrad | 3204 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | SZYBOWSKI Marek | 3195 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | BABISZEWSKA Gabrysia | 3353 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | TRACZ Weronika | 3352 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | CELLER Wiktoria | 3156 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | MALLAH Jalal | 3180 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | IWAŚKO Karolina | 3130 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | ŻUREK Aleksandra | 3144 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | FURMANIAK Anna | 3128 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | KOZIARSKA Monika | 3133 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | WĘCŁAWEK Joanna | 3142 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | KULIG Natalia | 3136 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | CZUDECKA Kamila | 3127 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | HANISZEWSKI Kacper | 3129 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | MIESZCZAK Nikola | 3138 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | KRZYZANOWSKA Joanna | 3135 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | BOCIAN Anna | 3125 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | TUROWSKA Amanda | 3141 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | OSTROWSKA Karolina | 3139 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | JAGIEŁA Piotr | 3131 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | KRYSMAN Oliwia | 3134 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 3143 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | CZAPIŃSKI Przemysław | 3126 | Śląsk Wrocław sekcja kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | GAWROŃSKI Kordian | 2679 | Budżetówka Pałer | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | PAKUŁA Sandra | 2680 | Budżetówka Pałer | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | 2678 | Budżetówka Pałer | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | 3089 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | MAŁYSZ Jakub | 3105 | Iron Church | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | MAŁYSZ Iwona | 3104 | Iron Church | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
122 | KŁOSOWSKA Aleksandra | 3103 | Iron Church | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 |
Total 122 results.