Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-04-13 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4106 |
Wystartowało : | 3703 |
Nie ukończyło : | 111 |
Ukończyło : | 3592 |
Na trasie : | 106 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Koelner Kobiety | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Koelner Mężczyźni | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 - Koelner | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:45
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BŁASZCZUK Michał | 1075 | Henie | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | REJDYCH Katarzyna | 3204 | KRAB | Open Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | DAL CANTON Nikolas | 3612 | Drunkstars | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | TOMECZKO Angelika | 3818 | Open Masters Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | KUCHARCZYK Michał | 3845 | SKL CREW | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ŚWIĘCICKI Patryk | 3872 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | RUTKOWSKA Karolina | 3900 | STARE BLOMBY | Open Masters Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | RUTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3901 | STARE BLOMBY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | CIEŚLAK Przemek | 3903 | Wataha Karnice | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | FRASZCZYŃSKI Piotr | 3904 | Wataha Karnice | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KABZA Mateusz | 3905 | Wataha Karnice | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz | 4044 | SKL CREW | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ULDZINOVICH Pavel | 4045 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | GĘBUS Mikołaj | 4046 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | JAKUBOWSKI Oskar | 417 | WLK WROCŁAW | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | 418 | WLK WROCŁAW | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | MAKARUK Konrad | 457 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | FULEK Marcin | 3189 | EGIS Biovitalni | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ŚLIWA Maria | 3191 | EGIS Biovitalni | Open Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 3223 | STARE BLOMBY | Open Masters Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | ROMAŃCZYK Jarosław | 3224 | STARE BLOMBY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MIELNICKA Justyna | 3221 | STARE BLOMBY | Open Masters Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MIELNICKI Wojciech | 3222 | STARE BLOMBY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KUCZENKO Tomasz | 3430 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | WILK Ewelina | 3594 | Open Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | JASZEK Adam | 3706 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KAŁACH Szymon | 3708 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KANIA Kuba | 3709 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | BOGUSZ Krzysiek | 3765 | GoGlobal24 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | SZCZEPANIEC Kacper | 3766 | GoGlobal24 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | WOJNARALSKI Patrycjusz | 3767 | GoGlobal24 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | LASKUS Krzysztof | 3935 | EGIS Biovitalni | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | SURDEK Edyta | 3878 | GoGlobal24 | Open Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | ZAKIELARZ Pawel | 3879 | GoGlobal24 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | DIENEWALD Tom | 3884 | JGA Kacprzyk | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | MAZIARZ Joanna | 3898 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | DOMSCHKE Jurgen | 3885 | JGA Kacprzyk | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | FLECHSIG Hardy | 3886 | JGA Kacprzyk | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KACPRZYK Christoph | 3888 | JGA Kacprzyk | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KATZSCHMANN Martin | 3890 | JGA Kacprzyk | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | ROBEL Karsten | 3891 | JGA Kacprzyk | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | STEFAN Christoph | 3892 | JGA Kacprzyk | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KRZEMIEŃ Michał | 3915 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | KUŚMIERCZAK Jagoda | 3941 | Open Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | LASZUK Michał | 3916 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | MENDE Wojciech | 3917 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | PĄCZEK Cezary | 3919 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | PĄCZEK Przemek | 3920 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | PILORZ Wojtek | 3908 | Wataha Karnice | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | ROSZKOWSKI Mateusz | 3909 | Wataha Karnice | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | SOJA Robert | 3910 | Wataha Karnice | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | CIERPIŃSKI Grzegorz | 3911 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | JAWORSKI Jakub | 3912 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | ZGUD Ewelina | 3925 | Open Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | KRZEPKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3190 | EGIS Biovitalni | Open Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KUŁACH Bartosz | 3907 | Wataha Karnice | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | RESIAK Oskar | 3923 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | KAPELA Przemysław | 3880 | Henie | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | CHMIELOWSKA Anna | 3882 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | KANIA Szymon | 3906 | Wataha Karnice | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | KUFERA Paweł | 4035 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | MACEWICZ Czesław | 4036 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcel | 4037 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | STODOLSKI Grzegorz | 4039 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | 4038 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | KOCHAŃSKI Łukasz | 3914 | Open Mężczyzn | 15:15 | 00:00:54 |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)