Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2022-04-09 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3337 |
Started : | 3033 |
Not finished : | 23 |
Finished : | 3010 |
On the track : | 23 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Msc | Team | Classified participants | Time | Total time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Dawid Filusz Robert Granieczny Zbigniew Czubak Łukasz Atachim Katarzyna Kula | 01:13:46.05 01:13:47.70 01:17:02.30 01:18:05.40 01:40:42.65 | 06:43:22.000 |
2 | RAWLPLUG | Adrian Telążka BEATA TELĄŻKA Daniel Borowczyk Grzegorz Bracisiewicz Veronika Hanzii | 01:09:16.55 01:18:08.30 01:25:55.60 01:26:56.70 01:30:18.05 | 06:50:33.000 |
3 | KAITO TEAM | Dominik Drozd Jarosław Bańka Pawel Piotrowski Piotr Wyka Dorota Kucio | 01:06:34.35 01:06:43.25 01:28:37.25 01:28:52.50 01:40:11.95 | 06:50:57.000 |
4 | CROSS FIRMUS OBORNIKI ŚLĄSIE | Paweł Laskowski Marzena Gibalska Bartosz Cisło Małgorzata Drewalska-Fryzeł Katarzyna Graba | 01:18:00.85 01:25:57.90 01:26:19.20 01:28:28.50 01:28:30.15 | 07:07:14.000 |
5 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Rafał Szymczak Mateusz Banaszek Mateusz Cebulla Marcin Dobek Joanna Krawczyk | 01:19:11.10 01:21:19.95 01:24:30.60 01:24:54.25 01:47:52.25 | 07:17:46.000 |
6 | OLD VIKINGS | Michal Wloczyk David Mateja Jessica Pandel Lukasz Wloczyk Patryk Mateja | 01:23:10.70 01:23:18.45 01:31:51.05 01:31:57.75 01:36:33.40 | 07:26:49.000 |
7 | MARGOFIT | Dorota Skawina Bartosz Międlar Jakub Podolec Przemek Bednarski Tomasz Niemiec | 01:23:01.35 01:23:01.65 01:29:46.10 01:29:57.85 01:47:36.40 | 07:33:21.000 |
8 | SENNDER POLSKA | Michał Misztal Adam Miazgowski Dawid Dajczak 'Dajson' Artur Wawrzykowski Katarzyna Michałowska | 01:26:05.65 01:26:37.05 01:26:39.45 01:27:04.80 01:46:57.85 | 07:33:22.000 |
9 | STRZYŻOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY MK TEAM DOJO | Krystian Kwietniewski Łukasz Flaga Bartek Krochmal Marta Jakubowicz Łukasz Hawrot | 00:59:56.45 01:24:37.55 01:46:50.90 01:47:53.90 01:47:54.00 | 07:47:10.000 |
10 | PROGRESS TEAM POLKOWICE | Piotr Pląska Sławomir Sikora Wojciech Wróbel Iza Klimek Radek Siołek | 01:20:20.25 01:36:26.25 01:36:32.35 01:38:22.80 01:38:23.00 | 07:50:03.000 |
11 | TU BROWAR ZNIKA | Wojciech Mikosa Błażej Kolaszewski Mieszko Bech Adam Walicki Sara Piątkowska | 01:24:05.85 01:24:23.15 01:25:06.70 01:27:31.35 02:14:00.85 | 07:55:05.000 |
12 | POŻAR STOP | Piotr Juszczyk Marcin Berliński Karol Wilczak Sebastian Telakowski Zuzanna Kobus | 01:00:42.20 01:12:17.75 01:47:41.40 01:57:27.90 01:58:35.80 | 07:56:42.000 |
13 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Malgorzata Reksyn Alicja Kokotek Dawid Gros Jacek Pawłusiów Maciej Komorowski | 01:27:38.65 01:33:24.40 01:33:24.80 01:39:16.50 01:44:13.90 | 07:57:55.000 |
14 | SALLY | Marcin Pupka TOMASZ MUCHA Radosław Papaj Izabela Bortkiewicz Patrycja Dudkowska | 01:08:50.70 01:27:46.35 01:31:57.55 01:58:54.15 01:58:58.50 | 08:06:25.000 |
15 | WATAHA | Emil Bernacki Aleksandra Barczyszyn anna skoczek Katarzyna Popiela-Kukuś Marta Krasucka | 01:29:34.95 01:31:38.80 01:37:40.00 01:37:40.10 02:01:16.70 | 08:17:48.000 |
16 | DIEHLOWCY | Łukasz Janczura Katarzyna Fras Tomasz Czekaj Marek Sowa Andrzej Wasylkiewicz | 01:22:40.55 01:30:03.85 01:30:04.15 01:59:03.00 01:59:03.30 | 08:20:53.000 |
17 | BYKI SKURCZYBYKI | Piotr Nowak Jakub Manerowski Adrian Manerowski Rafał Curyło Paulina Busko | 01:35:51.40 01:37:14.40 01:37:19.40 01:45:28.80 01:45:29.35 | 08:21:21.000 |
18 | TEAM NUTRIE Z LASU | Robert Dryjanski Patryk Kowalczyk Sebastian Kurzweil Weronika Błaszczyk Katarzyna Lewandowska | 01:19:24.65 01:19:37.05 01:47:15.75 02:00:27.90 02:00:37.35 | 08:27:20.000 |
19 | BATTLE ROYALE | Jerzy Przybył Piotr Borowski Iga Borowska Marcin Ganowicz Sławomir Kawałek | 01:25:02.70 01:39:49.40 01:45:34.40 01:45:39.60 01:53:07.80 | 08:29:11.000 |
20 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | Małgorzata Gaweł Wiktor Szczotok Joanna Kowalik Wojciech Dyrka Emilia Czuber | 01:36:10.35 01:42:00.20 01:44:03.10 01:44:10.05 01:44:10.30 | 08:30:33.000 |
21 | TRANS.EU | Patryk Józefowicz Szczepan Urlik Karolina Nawara Dorota Kruk Klaudia Brymerska | 01:37:43.10 01:39:24.45 01:44:10.60 01:44:26.00 01:46:13.20 | 08:31:56.000 |
22 | KUŹNIA CROSSFITU | Szymon Jendrzej Igor Rojowski Mirosław Brzeziński Łukasz Kumiec Katarzyna Nowak | 01:42:13.55 01:42:16.40 01:42:18.25 01:42:18.70 01:50:23.75 | 08:39:28.000 |
23 | TELEWIZJA ECHO24 | Tomasz Nykiel Łukasz Stasiński Oliwia Stasiak Zuzanna Kuczyńska Hanna Galik | 01:25:23.60 01:25:36.75 01:55:28.10 01:55:28.40 02:00:08.15 | 08:42:03.000 |
24 | MAD RUNNERS | Aneta Kryszak Kazimierz Kryszak Dawid Kulpa Marta Wojtasik Małgorzata Ratajczak | 01:41:47.25 01:41:47.65 01:44:35.65 01:46:55.40 01:47:02.25 | 08:42:06.000 |
25 | TORSTAR 2020 | Milena Kozłowska Paulina Gołąb Paweł Faltyn Karolina Tatko Paweł Janiszewski | 01:32:12.65 01:44:54.35 01:45:26.30 01:52:41.70 01:58:08.00 | 08:53:21.000 |
26 | FITNADODRZE | Jacek Kaszuba Ryszard Guzera Mariusz Śpiewak Iwona Fudała Sabina Bieńkowska | 01:35:13.55 01:36:39.80 01:36:40.15 02:00:57.70 02:05:05.95 | 08:54:34.000 |
27 | ALL LIMITLESS! | marek lech Radek Kuciapiński Maciej Szczurowski Marcin Cichosz Anna Wiśniewska | 01:30:48.00 01:36:17.50 01:36:36.25 01:45:14.80 02:27:08.90 | 08:56:03.000 |
28 | [ESADR] | Kamil Zieliński Paweł Zieliński Emilia Zieliński Dawid Krosny Katarzyna Zieliński | 01:12:19.95 01:33:35.25 02:06:36.65 02:06:37.90 02:06:39.45 | 09:05:46.000 |
29 | KHG - SKUTECZNI AŻ DO GRANIC | Dominik Starzyk Jerzy Włodarczyk Rafał Hardulak Kamil Hupajło Małgorzata Koronkiewicz-Hupajło | 01:45:34.95 01:46:12.70 01:46:14.85 01:54:04.40 01:54:04.45 | 09:06:08.000 |
30 | ŻÓŁWIE I ŚLIMAKI | monika dybowska Bartek Sobański Marcin Dybowski Michał Janecki Szymon Baran | 01:48:41.85 01:49:37.05 01:49:37.30 01:49:39.70 01:51:52.90 | 09:09:26.000 |
31 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | Renata Piłat Mateusz Kurek Paweł Butryn Magdalena Wnorowska Jerzy Piotrowski | 01:33:38.95 01:42:07.35 01:50:13.60 02:02:36.70 02:05:29.35 | 09:14:03.000 |
32 | ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW ADMINISTRACJA | Mateusz Kareciński Kamil Filipek Ilona Grzelińska Aleksandra Skrzypczak Jędrzej Rybak | 01:47:59.00 01:48:10.85 01:48:13.45 01:48:32.20 02:01:56.75 | 09:14:50.000 |
33 | AKTYWNY WEEKEND | Olek Barbilat Borys Kashtanov Paweł Tarnawski Adrianna Kulik Janusz Zygadlo | 00:56:04.30 01:45:47.95 02:10:57.45 02:11:41.10 02:11:41.45 | 09:16:10.000 |
34 | PACHOŁY | Rafał Robak Marek Leśniak Natalia Zelek Kinga Łyczko Jakub Heluszka | 01:46:15.55 01:47:03.60 01:47:03.85 01:59:18.20 01:59:33.60 | 09:19:12.000 |
35 | DIRTY SPARROWS | Maciej Myszynski Ewa Zioło Krzysztof Zioło Tomek Myszynski Dariusz Żurawski | 01:34:39.45 01:39:17.30 01:39:46.95 02:06:10.25 02:29:56.80 | 09:29:48.000 |
36 | DREAM TEAM NYSA | Aleksandra Lelek Krystian Jasionowski Andrzej Lelek Katarzyna Lelek Marta Kozyra | 01:55:28.55 01:55:28.90 01:55:29.05 01:55:29.55 01:55:29.55 | 09:37:23.000 |
37 | SKT TIGER TEAM | Katarzyna Wilk Mariusz Sycz Agnieszka Jelińska Patryk Prończuk Adriana Buda | 01:56:16.75 01:56:16.75 01:56:16.85 01:56:16.90 01:56:17.15 | 09:41:21.000 |
38 | LEWIN BIEGA | Dawid Zelek Grzegorz Drążkowski Renata Gaj-Jurczyk Małgorzata Jagiełło Marzena Boczkowska | 01:56:16.75 01:57:41.45 01:57:50.75 01:58:01.45 01:58:01.60 | 09:47:49.000 |
39 | SAMEKONIE | Krzysztof Lewek Jerzy Filip Marcin Kubin Przemysław Król Brygida Tratkowska | 01:17:07.50 01:27:55.90 02:12:41.80 02:29:10.90 02:29:18.20 | 09:56:11.000 |
40 | WF TEAM | KLAUDIA Kobydecka Dariusz Siemiernik Mateusz Gumpert Jakub Pieczonka Elżbieta Woźniak | 01:39:48.30 01:55:24.70 02:00:04.25 02:10:07.90 02:11:32.45 | 09:56:55.000 |
41 | DO IT WITH ALTEN - WROCŁAW | Adam Błaszczyk Marcin Wiechnik JULIETTA GOŁĘBIOWSKA Szymon Grabowski Katarzyna Aleksandrowicz | 01:48:04.35 01:48:36.00 02:07:10.65 02:07:16.30 02:07:18.60 | 09:58:24.000 |
42 | DLA NATKI :) | Dominik Wajda Adam Leszczyński Malgorzata Wagiel Anna Wajda Karina Tuzimek | 01:41:28.45 02:03:34.05 02:04:34.35 02:04:49.90 02:04:56.20 | 09:59:21.000 |
43 | ROYAL | Bartosz Pawlak Piotr Bąk Wojciech Szkudlarek Szymon Zalasik Sandra Deptuła | 01:51:23.35 01:51:35.90 01:51:36.65 02:12:13.05 02:12:40.65 | 09:59:27.000 |
44 | THIS IS PPG! | Justyna Miksa Damian Chołast Marcin Kluz Marcin Ziora Adrian Zator | 01:59:29.90 01:59:43.95 02:00:32.25 02:00:33.05 02:00:33.50 | 10:00:50.000 |
45 | SOBIERADŹ | Kamil Krysiak Arkadiusz Bieniewicz Karolina Bieniewicz Mariusz Skórniewski Natalia Świderek-Skórniewska | 01:37:55.25 01:37:56.60 01:45:34.00 02:14:21.15 02:49:54.50 | 10:05:40.000 |
46 | PŁOMIENNE BARANY I PASTERECZKA | Dominik Polak Agata Górecka Mateusz Maciejewski Korneliusz Krawczyk Marcin Górecki | 01:58:54.30 02:01:55.65 02:02:10.85 02:02:20.55 02:02:25.60 | 10:07:44.000 |
47 | BIERNATKITEAM | Dorota Dołbaczuk Krzysztof Choma Mateusz Ułanowicz Jakub Łaszcz Szymon Wilgosz | 01:44:32.55 01:52:29.25 02:09:03.50 02:09:24.05 02:12:32.15 | 10:08:00.000 |
48 | VOSS | Oskar Ślusarz Paweł Polesiuk Anna Rolewicz Arkadiusz Maciejewski Agata Grad | 02:01:42.25 02:01:49.55 02:03:25.85 02:03:26.15 02:03:27.75 | 10:13:49.000 |
49 | MENELNIA AUUUU | Ignacy Bajsarowicz Krzysztof Ibrom Michał Wiśniewski Łukasz Kulesza Marcelina Ulińska | 01:15:50.20 02:14:41.35 02:14:41.65 02:14:41.70 02:14:42.30 | 10:14:35.000 |
50 | ANIELSKI ORSZAK | Jurand Jagieluk Julita Krupczyńska Jaromir Jagieluk Robert Kunicki Krzysztof Gaweł | 01:48:50.95 01:48:52.10 02:12:39.70 02:12:41.15 02:12:41.35 | 10:15:43.000 |
51 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | Radosław Mostowski Kornelia Stachniak Adrian Dolewski Lidia Attiya Małgorzata Poddębniak | 01:30:05.65 02:01:54.25 02:09:57.65 02:13:04.60 02:22:46.45 | 10:17:46.000 |
52 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Agnieszka Świętek Konrad Zarzycki Monika Suchocka Magdalena Zarzycka Anna Sadkowska | 01:51:36.90 01:51:37.25 02:09:03.35 02:09:03.85 02:19:56.65 | 10:21:15.000 |
53 | DZIKIE PANTERY | Adam Litwinowicz Ewa Kozak Marta Grześkowiak Ewelina Kozińska Ola Marczak | 02:03:16.85 02:04:26.25 02:04:34.00 02:04:36.00 02:04:39.90 | 10:21:31.000 |
54 | CENTRUM TRENINGU | Patrycja Wyszkoni Barbara Wyszkoni Samuel Wrobel Tobiasz Czyż Albert Lorenz | 02:04:13.65 02:04:13.95 02:04:32.30 02:05:24.60 02:05:27.55 | 10:23:49.000 |
55 | IASE | Arkadiusz Piasecki Bartłomiej Borkowski Ignacy Rogatty Arkadiusz Nojek Natalia Ilków | 01:19:21.50 02:10:23.30 02:12:45.65 02:14:07.40 02:29:57.50 | 10:26:33.000 |
56 | KECSKEMET | Dawid Jędrysiak Klaudia Kobiak Damian Kuc Dawid Ziętek Maciej Zwada | 02:05:14.95 02:05:27.55 02:05:46.15 02:05:47.55 02:05:52.95 | 10:28:06.000 |
57 | ŁÓDZKIE FITNESSIARY | Aleksandra Kowalska Magdalena Smyrska Dorota Rymkiewicz Magdalena Putyra Gabriela Waliszkiewicz | 02:05:44.40 02:05:44.65 02:05:44.90 02:05:44.90 02:05:45.10 | 10:28:41.000 |
58 | ZEBRANI Z ULICY | Oliwia Woźniak Małgorzata Błażejczak Joanna Lipowicz Marta Kowalska Łukasz Kowalski | 01:50:32.70 02:09:22.95 02:09:23.15 02:09:35.80 02:11:51.15 | 10:30:43.000 |
59 | HÄRTER TECHNIKA WYTŁACZANIA | Monika Cząstka Arkadiusz Grab Tomasz Parka Jarosław Ozga Łukasz Grochowski | 02:05:49.55 02:05:52.00 02:06:20.50 02:06:53.80 02:06:56.35 | 10:31:50.000 |
60 | 10 BYCZYS | Dariusz Szychowski Krzysztof Herbich Radoslaw Mazur Roksana Oficjalska ROMAN OFICJALSKI | 02:05:11.35 02:05:18.75 02:05:33.35 02:07:54.45 02:08:02.10 | 10:31:58.000 |
61 | SII RUNNING TEAM | Karol Wielogórski Aleksandra Michałowicz Dominik Kolęda Agata Staszelis Maria Degen | 01:28:02.25 02:16:38.35 02:16:39.05 02:16:39.65 02:16:39.80 | 10:34:37.000 |
62 | KRA KARLINO | Natalia Kuligowska Krzysztofa Matwiejczuk-Leksińska Agnieszka Szatkowska Małgorzata Janowicz Tomasz Andruszko | 02:07:31.60 02:07:31.95 02:07:32.05 02:07:32.05 02:07:32.05 | 10:37:38.000 |
63 | WYDERKI | Michał Lipka Weronika Ferenc izabela m Lukas Stier Natalia kabacińska | 01:59:01.10 01:59:20.00 02:11:52.30 02:11:57.20 02:20:41.95 | 10:42:51.000 |
64 | HICRON HARDCORE TEAM | Arkadiusz Kosmala Piotr Piotrowski Krzysztof Filipiak Kamila Maćkała Tomasz Pietruszewski | 01:53:01.05 02:11:52.45 02:12:36.90 02:12:55.85 02:13:14.30 | 10:43:38.000 |
65 | TRZEBA BYŁO ZOSTAĆ W DOMU | Małgorzata Matkowska A p Marcin Gaul Jolanta Gądek Michał Barwiński | 02:11:18.75 02:11:33.45 02:11:49.70 02:12:01.65 02:12:08.25 | 10:58:49.000 |
66 | NIEZDECYDOWANEPIŹDZIBĄKI | Piotr Minta Michał Kempa Filip Bryske Martyna Frankiewicz Zofia Frankiewicz | 02:08:34.75 02:08:34.80 02:08:35.05 02:16:55.55 02:16:55.55 | 10:59:33.000 |
67 | QAIR | Aleksander Kapral Konrad Wąsak Maciej Mościński Małgorzata Mościńska Bartosz Kowalczyk | 02:13:03.85 02:13:04.75 02:13:23.50 02:13:32.55 02:13:32.70 | 11:06:34.000 |
68 | PRZYSTANEK SZEWSKA! | Natalia Twardy Katarzyna Michalik Jacek Rubach Arkadiusz Tokarski Przemysław Kochan | 02:12:53.00 02:13:03.55 02:13:10.55 02:13:39.95 02:14:22.40 | 11:07:07.000 |
69 | BSC TEAM | Marta Cieślak Dana Kowalska Adrian Cieślak Anna Kleszcz Monika Fontin | 02:14:36.15 02:14:46.55 02:14:48.25 02:14:59.60 02:15:23.85 | 11:14:32.000 |
70 | ZETKA TEAM | Dorota Makowska Jacek Wikowski Jarosław Bulla Marta Rosiek Anna Wikowska | 02:13:31.25 02:16:57.90 02:17:47.15 02:18:53.45 02:19:00.35 | 11:26:08.000 |
71 | CHAMPIONSI | Adrian Dominik Jakub Dominik Krystian Mamiński Martyna Siennicka Martyna Ścięgaj | 02:16:29.85 02:16:40.85 02:17:43.55 02:17:45.45 02:18:33.55 | 11:27:10.000 |
72 | CHUDE BYKI | Dariusz Dąbrowski Angelika Parowicz Daniel Chyb Martin Kamiński Szymon Parowicz | 02:16:24.05 02:17:46.35 02:17:49.35 02:17:49.75 02:17:50.75 | 11:27:38.000 |
73 | DLACZEGO NIE | Alicja Kunicka Katarzyna Strońska Krystyna Rycko Sylwia Piech Joanna Herok-Byrska | 02:18:18.50 02:18:18.50 02:18:18.85 02:18:19.10 02:18:19.25 | 11:31:32.000 |
74 | NIEZALEŻNE ZDALNE ŚWIRY | Oskar Kwiek Mikołaj Polański Piotr Ziębiński Tymoteusz Ciesielski Julia Rybska | 01:38:03.45 02:29:01.35 02:29:13.50 02:30:21.00 02:30:58.60 | 11:37:36.000 |
75 | ORZEŁ 71 | Katarzyna Waliczek Roman Bartusiak Paweł Ostręga Mateusz Gaweł Jakub Kopyto | 02:18:27.50 02:21:34.80 02:21:34.90 02:21:35.40 02:21:35.50 | 11:44:45.000 |
76 | RUNOVUM | Urszula Lewalska Magda Wydrzyńska Klaudia Półrolniczak Anna Babij Sabina Stawska | 02:20:06.45 02:20:07.05 02:20:12.50 02:22:11.50 02:22:33.80 | 11:45:09.000 |
77 | COMERC | Milena Gołąb Alina Nowicka Sławomir Krakowski JACEK LEWANDOWSKI Adrian Marciniak | 02:22:56.65 02:22:56.85 02:22:57.75 02:22:58.75 02:23:39.45 | 11:55:26.000 |
78 | GIT GRUPA | Sara Tkaczuk Marta Fajkowska Weronika Kalecińska Magdalena Szadzianiec Robert Hanulewicz | 02:23:35.85 02:23:36.40 02:23:42.85 02:23:51.00 02:23:53.85 | 11:58:37.000 |
79 | ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW SEKCJA KOBIET | Kacper Haniszewski Joanna Węcławek Oliwia Krysman Anna Furmaniak Joanna Krzyzanowska | 02:23:37.95 02:24:26.95 02:24:28.10 02:24:38.50 02:24:40.45 | 12:01:49.000 |
80 | POTRZYMAJ MI PERŁE | Paula Supińska Zuzanna Ceglarz Arkadiusz Pachucy Lukasz Berwald Wiktor Biruk | 02:32:03.40 02:32:08.35 02:32:51.35 02:32:54.05 02:32:55.85 | 12:42:51.000 |
81 | TORA | Tomasz Sikora Krystyna Sikora Karolina Sobota Magdalena Kita Kinga Sałata | 01:44:13.90 02:07:55.40 02:58:09.95 02:58:21.00 02:58:26.55 | 12:47:04.000 |
82 | DAMA_GĄSKI | Maciej Skrobisz Estera Strączek Adrian Latoszek Jonatan Androsiuk Karolina Kubicz | 02:32:41.15 02:32:47.80 02:41:59.70 02:42:02.15 02:42:02.25 | 13:11:31.000 |
Total 82 results.