Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2022-04-09 |
Place : | Wrocław |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3337 |
Started : | 3033 |
Not finished : | 23 |
Finished : | 3010 |
On the track : | 23 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYSŁUCH Iza | 300 | Dragon Runners | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 302 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 316 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 317 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MISSALA Magdalena | 315 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KARCZMAR Kornelia | 324 | WF TEAM | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MACHOWIAK Monika | 326 | WF TEAM | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | NAPIERAJ Katarzyna | 294 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | NITECKA Marta | 295 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 303 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | RURAŃSKA Joanna | 309 | Na Chillu Mordo | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | MONTVILĖ Sandra | 311 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BURS Klaudia | 312 | OSPRO Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GARLACZ Justyna | 313 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | TOMAN Karolina | 318 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KOMOROWSKA Aleksandra | 319 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | 322 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | BOIŃSKA Agnieszka | 329 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 330 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KORNAŚ Marcelina | 332 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | SZOSTEK Patrycja | 335 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | GŁAZ Magdalena | 304 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 305 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | METELSKA Karolina | 320 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Total 24 results.