Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-07-24 |
Miejsce : | Bielawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 928 |
Wystartowało : | 875 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 867 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYKO Bartosz | 350 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PRYKOWSKI Tomasz | 3091 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BOGACZ Marek | 3092 | Highlanders | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GRALEC Dariusz | 3093 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | 3094 | KB Nowe Skalmierzyce | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | TALAREK Jan | 3095 | Kosiory z Parafii | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ŚWIERSZCZ Paweł | 3096 | Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 3097 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BŁAŻEWICZ Patryk | 3112 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | BOROWY Wojciech | 3113 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | BURLITA Piotr | 3114 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | CHRZĘSTEK Sylwester | 3115 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 3116 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KIEŚ Damian | 3117 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KMIECIK Krzysztof | 3118 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KACPRZAK Maciej | 3151 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KULON Grzegorz | 3077 | BeFit24Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ZASADOWSKI Bartosz | 3079 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | CEREMUGA Robert | 3081 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SABATOWSKI Krzysztof | 3082 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | WISNIEWSKI Daniel | 3083 | DEMONY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 3084 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | LORANC Paweł | 3085 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 3086 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | 3087 | Extremalni Mogilno | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | GAŁDYN Kamil | 3089 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KARPOWICZ Jakub | 3098 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Lech | 3099 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ANTCZAK Marcin | 3100 | Ninja Obstacle Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 3101 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | MISSALA Michał | 3102 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 3103 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 3105 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | OŚLIZŁO Mateusz | 3106 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 3107 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | WOŁOSZYN Tomasz | 3108 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | WITEK Tobiasz | 3109 | Studio GTS KATOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MIKOŁAJEK Robert | 3110 | Toyota Runmator | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KITALA Radosław | 3111 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KODYDEK Tomáš | 3119 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | KURACH Stanisław | 3120 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | MAZGAJSKI Jarosław | 3121 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | PILSZAK Artur | 3122 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | SAVANOVICH Vitali | 3123 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | ŚRÓBKA Mateusz | 3124 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | 3125 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | SYLDATK Patryk | 3126 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ŚWIĄDER Andrzej | 3078 | BeFit24Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | DNF | |||
GĘBUSIA Grzegorz | 3090 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:30 | DNF |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)