Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-07-10 |
Miejsce : | Harrachov |
Dystans : | 42,195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 484 |
Wystartowało : | 439 |
Nie ukończyło : | 181 |
Ukończyło : | 258 |
Na trasie : | 28 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 1 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TERPIŁOWSKI Michał | 267 | Kingata | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:30 | ||
2 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 253 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:35 | ||
3 | BARTOŠEK Jonáš | 434 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:15 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BEDNÁŘ Richard | 301 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:01:28 DNF | ||||
5 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 289 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:55 | ||
6 | PIETRASZKIEWICZ Stanisław | 292 | WAW Cross Sport Fighters | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:19 | ||
7 | TKOCZ Krzysztof | 337 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:19 | |||
8 | FILIPCZAK Kamil | 306 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:25 | |||
9 | WYLĘŻEK Mateusz | 255 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:43 | ||
10 | MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 319 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:03 | |||
11 | ROJEWSKI Piotr | 326 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:49 | |||
12 | MACHURA Marcin | 284 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:48 | ||
13 | TUZ Bartosz | 276 | Modrzyca Hunters | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:45 | ||
14 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr | 294 | xRunners | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:54 | ||
15 | GRABOWSKI Tomasz | 308 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:55 | |||
16 | BOĆKO Jakub | 293 | Wściekłe Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:57 | ||
17 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 320 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:37 | |||
18 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 280 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:38 | ||
19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 342 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:26:53 | |||
20 | WISNIEWSKI Marcin | 341 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:01 | |||
21 | PINDEL Piotr | 274 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:33 | ||
22 | JARZĄBEK Kacper | 298 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:37 | ||
23 | MAZUR Robert | 251 | Auuuuu | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:20 | ||
24 | PALION Marcin | 260 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:54 | ||
25 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 288 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:34:13 | ||
26 | GĄSIENIEC Wojciech | 290 | Veolia Energia Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:34:27 | ||
27 | AUGUŚCIK Marcin | 300 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:36:26 | |||
28 | PISKORSKA Iwona | 277 | Piskuś Team | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:26 | ||
29 | PISKORSKI Adam | 278 | Piskuś Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:39:11 | ||
30 | KOCHANEK Agata | 268 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:45:07 | ||
30 | KOCHANEK Paweł | 269 | Kontener Formy | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:45:08 | ||
32 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 261 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:48:13 | ||
CZAICKI Jakub | 259 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:48:14 DNF | |||
DANOWSKI Dawid | 304 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:48:25 DNF | ||||
35 | MUSIELSKI Sebastian | 323 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:48:56 | |||
36 | WOLNY Krzysztof | 257 | forBET Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:49:47 | ||
37 | OGIERMAN Mariusz | 266 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:49:55 | ||
38 | GŁAZ Jacek | 265 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:51:16 | ||
TARTANUS Andrzej | 279 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:52:10 DNF | |||
TARAS Michał | 336 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:52:13 DNF | ||||
41 | MOROŃSKI Piotr | 321 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:47 | |||
42 | KARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 313 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:47 | |||
43 | SIKORSKI Mateusz | 332 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:49 | |||
44 | GĘCA Angelika | 359 | ŚwinioDziki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:52 | ||
45 | MACHERA Rafał | 316 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:54 | |||
SASINOWSKI Krzysztof | 254 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:55:24 DNF | |||
47 | OLĘDZKI Marcin | 286 | UltraDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:57:40 | ||
MRZYGŁODZKI Grzegorz | 322 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:03:18 DNF | ||||
DNC | WAŻNY Łukasz | 340 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:03:55 | |||
50 | ŠANA Radek | 330 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:05:26 | |||
51 | ROJKOWSKI Jerzy | 327 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:07:18 | |||
52 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 282 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:42 | ||
53 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 281 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:43 | ||
54 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | 283 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:45 | ||
PRZYGODA Maciej | 325 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:09:55 DNF | ||||
FILAS Rafał | 305 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:11:30 DNF | ||||
CZARDYBON Dominik | 271 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:11:31 DNF | |||
58 | GRUNDKOWSKI Oskar | 309 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:12:37 | |||
59 | KACZYŃSKA Marzena | 285 | UltraDziki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:15:17 | ||
SZOT Maksymilian | 335 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:15:38 DNF | ||||
NOWAK Łukasz | 324 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:15:39 DNF | ||||
62 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 312 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:16:41 | |||
63 | GĄSECKI Bartosz | 307 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:16:44 | |||
GREIBIG Michaela | 453 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 04:19:29 DNF | ||||
SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 256 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:20:37 DNF | |||
66 | MAJEWSKA Nicola | 297 | Zjebki bez epki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:22:21 | ||
67 | SZAJOWSKA Agata | 334 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:22:21 | |||
68 | JEDRASZYK Klaudia | 296 | Zjebki bez epki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:22:24 | ||
PIETROŃ Monika | 270 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 04:22:40 DNF | |||
RYBACKI Błażej | 354 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:23:38 DNF | |||
71 | JANKOWSKI Dominik | 353 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:23:39 | ||
72 | HAJDUCZYK Kamil | 310 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:00 | |||
73 | SZCZYGŁO Bartek | 263 | Havrany | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:19 | ||
VADIĆ Patryk | 264 | Havrany | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:24:21 DNF | |||
ŚLĘCZKOWSKI Błażej | 291 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:24:25 DNF | |||
MICHALCZYK Patryk | 273 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:25:29 DNF | |||
GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 272 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:25:30 DNF | |||
78 | URBANIK Zuza | 338 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:25:39 | |||
ROBAK Sylwester | 287 | UltraDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:26:29 DNF | |||
JAŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 311 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:28:54 DNF | ||||
ZACHARJASZ Hubert | 426 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:29:03 DNF | ||||
82 | DACHTERA Przemyslaw | 349 | Dragon TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:29:04 | ||
MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 317 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:29:19 DNF | ||||
84 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 368 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:30:10 | ||
RUCIŃSKI Kajetan | 328 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:30:29 DNF | ||||
WIDUCH Ryszard | 423 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:30:58 DNF | ||||
KASCHE Denny | 314 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:31:06 DNF | ||||
ANIELSKA Anna | 299 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 04:38:24 DNF | ||||
SEŃ Agata | 331 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 04:38:25 DNF | ||||
MULLER Rafał | 252 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:40:17 DNF | |||
KRYSZTOFIK Emilia | 315 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 04:47:03 DNF | ||||
ŻABKA Sebastian | 344 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:47:05 DNF | ||||
RYSZCZYK Adam | 329 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:49:15 DNF | ||||
OLĘDZKI Paweł | 262 | Havrany | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:52:24 DNF | |||
BORSUKIEWICZ Paweł | 302 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 07:03:32 DNF | ||||
LEŚNICZAK Barbara | 234 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 07:15:45 DNF | ||||
RÓŻYCKA Hanna | 237 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 07:15:48 DNF | ||||
GUMIELA Adam | 275 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | DNF | |||
BUDEK Weronika | 303 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | DNF | ||||
CERAJEWSKA Hanna | 295 | Zjebki bez epki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | DNF | |||
WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 343 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)