Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-07-10 |
Miejsce : | Harrachov |
Dystans : | 42,195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 484 |
Wystartowało : | 439 |
Nie ukończyło : | 181 |
Ukończyło : | 258 |
Na trasie : | 28 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 1 16km | 21km | Split 2 37km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRYCH Mateusz | 151 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:28 | 04:05:43 | 05:29:51 | |||
2 | DIETRICH David | 33 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:39 | 03:05:41 | 05:58:20 | |||
3 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 15 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:07 | 03:13:56 | 06:10:50 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
DNC | CZAPIEWSKI Bartosz | 158 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:53 | 04:30:51 | 06:11:51 | |||
5 | OPOŃSKI Artur | 358 | SUPER DRUŻYNA EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:25 | 04:46:00 | 06:16:51 | ||
DNC | WAŚ Łukasz | 186 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:17 | 04:31:33 | 06:24:51 | |||
7 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 205 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:04 | 03:20:27 | 06:28:18 | ||
8 | TREMETZBERGER Manuel | 69 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:39 | 03:32:08 | 06:28:38 | |||
9 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 21 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:15 | 03:31:39 | 06:35:07 | ||
10 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 13 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:19 | 03:27:41 | 06:37:31 | ||
DNC | KALA Piotr | 391 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:30:27 | 04:54:53 | 06:37:55 | |||
12 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 5 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:33 | 03:31:30 | 06:37:56 | ||
13 | HEL Michal | 38 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:17 | 03:23:33 | 06:39:27 | |||
14 | GĘBARA Łukasz | 120 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:00 | 03:31:37 | 06:40:48 | ||
15 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 177 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:50 | 03:27:43 | 06:42:00 | ||
16 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 10 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:20 | 03:28:12 | 06:45:05 | ||
17 | SZUBA-ŁATA Klaudia | 193 | Enjoy by sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:01 | 03:32:57 | 06:47:22 | ||
18 | KEMPNY Paweł | 22 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:31 | 03:27:56 | 06:48:01 | ||
19 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 78 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:25 | 03:35:07 | 06:50:51 | ||
20 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 9 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:57 | 03:34:16 | 06:53:25 | ||
21 | ZABLOUDIL Jan | 74 | OCR family | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:57 | 03:32:47 | 06:56:58 | ||
22 | KUBIESA Jakub | 4 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:17 | 03:40:41 | 06:57:44 | ||
23 | KOCOUREK Martin | 469 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:29 | 03:34:23 | 06:58:10 | |||
24 | MACHERA Rafał | 316 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:54 | 05:20:55 | 06:59:51 | |||
25 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 115 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:24 | 03:39:30 | 07:01:34 | ||
26 | GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz | 165 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:47 | 03:44:06 | 07:02:04 | |||
27 | BOROWSKI Michał | 154 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:31 | 03:51:55 | 07:08:12 | |||
28 | ŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana | 204 | Elite Kobiet | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:20 | 03:37:33 | 07:08:14 | |||
29 | DRBOHLAV Martin | 448 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:15 | 03:43:23 | 07:12:15 | |||
30 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 16 | Nextreme Vikings Run | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:05 | 03:46:05 | 07:16:08 | ||
31 | DOMAGAŁA Dominik | 159 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:18 | 03:41:36 | 07:25:17 | |||
32 | SZYMEL Jacek | 185 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:44 | 03:55:15 | 07:25:32 | |||
33 | KURASIŃSKI Konrad | 133 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:08 | 03:47:22 | 07:25:38 | ||
34 | PASON Tomasz | 91 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:25 | 03:55:09 | 07:27:50 | ||
35 | NOVÁK Jan | 59 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:24 | 03:49:06 | 07:27:53 | |||
36 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Dawid | 97 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:40 | 03:34:31 | 07:27:56 | ||
37 | MAZUR Damian | 24 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:24 | 03:48:44 | 07:30:23 | ||
38 | LUUKE - | 478 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:09 | 03:55:37 | 07:32:21 | |||
DNC | WAŻNY Łukasz | 340 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:03:55 | 05:31:04 | 07:33:41 | |||
40 | OLEŚ Rafał | 106 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:10 | 03:39:12 | 07:34:45 | ||
41 | ROTH Zdeněk | 62 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:23 | 03:34:40 | 07:35:46 | |||
42 | BENDA Pavel | 28 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:57 | 03:43:36 | 07:36:57 | |||
43 | SZKURŁAT Tomasz | 128 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:52 | 03:46:26 | 07:37:47 | ||
44 | CHOŁUJ Łukasz | 129 | PWPW S.A. | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:22 | 04:00:53 | 07:37:55 | ||
45 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 79 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:42 | 04:00:10 | 07:37:57 | ||
46 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 140 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:10 | 04:00:02 | 07:37:59 | ||
47 | CHALABALA Jan | 31 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:56 | 03:45:01 | 07:38:10 | |||
48 | BERAN Lukáš | 29 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:53 | 03:52:29 | 07:38:10 | |||
49 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 253 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:35 | 03:52:04 | 07:38:29 | ||
50 | HABER Patryk | 2 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:39 | 03:58:06 | 07:41:26 | ||
51 | ŠTĚPNIČKA Marek | 66 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:31 | 03:52:03 | 07:51:36 | |||
52 | KORDIAK Rafał | 86 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:58 | 04:01:21 | 07:54:17 | ||
53 | HALBICH Česlav | 454 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:41 | 03:54:02 | 07:55:53 | |||
54 | NOWAK Marcin | 173 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:51 | 04:07:01 | 08:00:09 | |||
55 | BRZESKI Szczepan | 375 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:40 | 04:11:12 | 08:00:51 | |||
56 | KWIATKOWSKI Michal | 171 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:07 | 04:05:15 | 08:04:39 | |||
57 | BARTOŠEK Jonáš | 434 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:15 | 04:01:46 | 08:05:24 | |||
58 | BERNACKI Grzegorz | 145 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:05 | 04:08:01 | 08:06:11 | ||
59 | ODWROT Mariusz | 174 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:06 | 04:19:06 | 08:06:19 | |||
60 | NOVOTNÝ Jan | 485 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:42 | 04:11:05 | 08:07:10 | |||
61 | MORA Karol | 404 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:55 | 04:16:18 | 08:07:33 | |||
62 | VYČICHLO Tomáš | 73 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:12 | 04:08:59 | 08:08:37 | |||
63 | HORÁK Matěj | 459 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:43 | 03:58:04 | 08:10:35 | |||
64 | DE BOLLE Seth | 443 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:37 | 04:08:06 | 08:10:38 | |||
65 | PROČKA Peter | 61 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:24 | 04:08:41 | 08:11:41 | |||
66 | BRAJER Tomasz | 93 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:02 | 04:14:49 | 08:14:50 | ||
67 | BUBEN Václav | 439 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:08 | 04:01:37 | 08:19:21 | |||
68 | JUDEK Łukasz | 169 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:50 | 04:19:02 | 08:20:54 | |||
69 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 57 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:25 | 04:05:04 | 08:22:54 | |||
70 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 101 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:51 | 04:14:18 | 08:26:42 | ||
71 | SŁADEK Patryk | 11 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:40 | 04:08:29 | 08:26:47 | ||
72 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 289 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:55 | 04:17:04 | 08:28:06 | ||
73 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 23 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:00 | 04:13:41 | 08:29:04 | ||
74 | JEŽEK Jakub | 41 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:34 | 04:12:50 | 08:29:28 | |||
75 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 17 | OCR BANINO | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:35 | 03:55:49 | 08:29:49 | ||
76 | FARYŚ Janusz | 230 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:22 | 04:28:27 | 08:30:07 | |||
77 | ŻUREK Michał | 119 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:16 | 04:21:00 | 08:30:57 | ||
78 | KOČAŘ Daniel | 468 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:06 | 04:20:41 | 08:31:10 | |||
79 | KULAGA Peter | 89 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:47 | 04:06:41 | 08:32:07 | ||
80 | TERPIŁOWSKI Michał | 267 | Kingata | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:30 | 03:40:42 | 08:32:34 | ||
81 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika | 201 | OCR family | Elite Kobiet | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:05 | 04:32:36 | 08:32:36 | ||
82 | MACHÁČEK Tomáš | 52 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:20:49 | 04:28:09 | 08:33:43 | |||
83 | BEVELÁGUA Ladislav | 30 | OCR family | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:05 | 04:00:37 | 08:39:17 | ||
84 | ZMÍTKO Jan | 77 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:02 | 03:56:40 | 08:39:17 | |||
85 | ROJEWSKI Piotr | 326 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:49 | 04:25:42 | 08:39:39 | |||
86 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 320 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:37 | 04:34:01 | 08:41:09 | |||
87 | SUCHNA David | 67 | OCR Family | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:23 | 04:18:02 | 08:41:30 | ||
88 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 3 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:32 | 04:15:52 | 08:41:44 | ||
89 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 98 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:19 | 04:14:06 | 08:42:27 | ||
90 | BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie | 200 | OCR family | Elite Kobiet | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:05 | 04:14:20 | 08:43:50 | ||
91 | JURECKI Adrian | 109 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:38 | 04:33:06 | 08:45:08 | ||
92 | KYRYCH Michaela | 203 | Open Kobiet | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:02 | 04:25:45 | 08:48:13 | |||
93 | LAZOVY Vladimir | 477 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:12 | 04:39:15 | 08:48:41 | |||
94 | RYBA Michal | 227 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:53 | 04:30:47 | 08:49:28 | |||
95 | JOZEFČÁK Ladislav | 463 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:06:07 | 04:19:27 | 08:49:34 | |||
96 | ZASADOWSKI Bartosz | 82 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:03 | 04:30:14 | 08:50:43 | ||
97 | KAZIMIERCZAK Paweł | 138 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:11:03 | 04:28:56 | 08:51:12 | ||
98 | KUCHAŘ Lukáš | 475 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:45 | 04:22:52 | 08:51:33 | |||
99 | HORKÝ David | 460 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:14 | 04:23:51 | 08:51:42 | |||
100 | NOWICKI Marcin | 148 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:07:27 | 04:43:28 | 08:52:19 | ||
101 | TKOCZ Krzysztof | 337 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:19 | 04:13:59 | 08:53:11 | |||
102 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Konrad | 112 | Mustangi Kobylanka | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:14 | 04:17:36 | 08:55:36 | ||
103 | BOĆKO Jakub | 293 | Wściekłe Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:57 | 04:38:52 | 08:56:39 | ||
104 | BARTELS Andy | 153 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:36 | 04:50:19 | 08:57:16 | |||
105 | CHROBOT Kamil | 156 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:10 | 04:49:02 | 08:57:52 | |||
106 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 107 | Life4Fit | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:07 | 04:22:26 | 08:59:13 | ||
107 | JONÁŠ Petr | 209 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:59:01 | 03:27:35 | 04:42:17 | 08:59:57 | |||
108 | FILIPCZAK Kamil | 306 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:25 | 04:25:59 | 09:00:00 | |||
109 | WISNIEWSKI Marcin | 341 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:01 | 04:44:40 | 09:00:01 | |||
110 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 342 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:26:53 | 04:44:36 | 09:01:24 | |||
111 | LECH Mateusz | 92 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:54 | 04:29:23 | 09:01:29 | ||
112 | PIETRASZKIEWICZ Stanisław | 292 | WAW Cross Sport Fighters | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:19 | 04:13:35 | 09:02:46 | ||
113 | AUDY Adam | 27 | OCR family | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:18 | 04:27:30 | 09:04:48 | ||
114 | ŠTEMBERA Petr | 222 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:02 | 04:31:01 | 09:04:55 | |||
115 | BUCZAK Łukasz | 12 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:39 | 04:36:12 | 09:05:46 | ||
116 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 150 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:54 | 04:23:43 | 09:05:53 | ||
117 | KUCZ Wojciech | 367 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:11:30 | 04:22:29 | 09:06:35 | ||
118 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jakub | 94 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:52 | 04:24:40 | 09:08:24 | ||
119 | MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 319 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:03 | 04:40:16 | 09:10:10 | |||
120 | POTONIEC Adrian | 413 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:45 | 04:43:36 | 09:11:13 | |||
121 | TUZ Bartosz | 276 | Modrzyca Hunters | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:45 | 04:48:34 | 09:11:17 | ||
122 | WYLĘŻEK Mateusz | 255 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:43 | 04:41:12 | 09:13:15 | ||
123 | VIKTORÍN Martin | 70 | OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:20:18 | 04:42:22 | 09:14:16 | ||
124 | MAZUR Robert | 251 | Auuuuu | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:20 | 04:48:58 | 09:14:20 | ||
125 | ZLÁMAL Tomáš | 76 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:09:55 | 04:35:49 | 09:15:21 | |||
126 | ŠKRABAL Petr | 416 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:20:35 | 04:38:42 | 09:15:48 | |||
127 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 288 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:34:13 | 04:42:56 | 09:16:19 | ||
128 | VANĚK Tomáš | 215 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:07 | 04:34:35 | 09:16:31 | |||
129 | GAGON Denis | 85 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:59 | 04:28:13 | 09:17:34 | ||
130 | JARZĄBEK Kacper | 298 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:37 | 04:42:48 | 09:18:30 | ||
131 | JEZIORSKI Paweł | 167 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:40 | 04:11:28 | 09:19:33 | |||
132 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 175 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:39:51 | 04:50:44 | 09:19:33 | |||
133 | JANUS Leszek | 123 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:43:42 | 05:00:48 | 09:21:16 | ||
134 | MACEK Petr | 51 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:34:05 | 04:50:11 | 09:21:43 | |||
135 | PINDEL Piotr | 274 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:33 | 04:57:29 | 09:22:15 | ||
136 | PALION Marcin | 260 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:54 | 04:58:10 | 09:22:22 | ||
137 | CHOCHOLOUŠ Tomáš | 441 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:14 | 04:46:34 | 09:24:31 | |||
138 | KAVKA Martin | 466 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:57 | 04:34:26 | 09:24:46 | |||
139 | KALOUSEK Adam | 464 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:49 | 05:13:13 | 09:25:09 | |||
140 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 280 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:38 | 04:39:20 | 09:28:02 | ||
141 | MASTELA Mateusz | 121 | ORAWAPOWER | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:26:08 | 04:49:54 | 09:28:35 | ||
142 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 139 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:10 | 04:42:30 | 09:30:25 | ||
143 | KRAUSE Magda | 189 | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Elite Kobiet | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | 03:30:26 | 04:47:38 | 09:30:34 | ||
144 | WRZOSEK Patryk | 7 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:07 | 04:54:32 | 09:31:07 | ||
145 | MALÝ Martin | 54 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:54 | 04:42:13 | 09:34:01 | |||
146 | DOSTÁLOVÁ Eva | 446 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:36:48 | 04:58:05 | 09:34:08 | |||
147 | MALIHA Roman | 53 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:08 | 04:45:59 | 09:38:56 | |||
148 | ŠÁMAL Jiří | 218 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:46:25 | 05:00:11 | 09:39:08 | |||
149 | GACH Damian | 8 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:46:42 | 04:58:54 | 09:41:11 | ||
150 | KITALA Radosław | 144 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:57:50 | 05:10:06 | 09:41:42 | ||
151 | DVORANOVÁ Pavlína | 235 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:42 | 05:13:14 | 09:43:02 | |||
152 | DOLEČEK Milan | 445 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:45 | 05:13:15 | 09:43:02 | |||
153 | AUGUŚCIK Marcin | 300 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:36:26 | 04:54:21 | 09:43:13 | |||
154 | RATH Andreas | 178 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:11 | 04:50:54 | 09:44:12 | |||
155 | GRZESIAK Michał | 362 | Turbo dziki na Mefedronie | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:43 | 04:58:30 | 09:45:53 | ||
156 | WALKOWIAK Norbert | 364 | Turbo dziki na Mefedronie | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:45 | 05:00:25 | 09:46:10 | ||
157 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 181 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:35:01 | 04:52:15 | 09:46:30 | |||
158 | PISKORSKA Iwona | 277 | Piskuś Team | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:26 | 05:01:04 | 09:46:30 | ||
159 | PISKORSKI Adam | 278 | Piskuś Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:39:11 | 05:00:35 | 09:46:30 | ||
160 | GRABOWSKI Tomasz | 308 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:55 | 04:38:50 | 09:48:33 | |||
161 | GOŁASZEWSKI Jacek | 164 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:40 | 04:32:44 | 09:49:05 | |||
162 | RYBIŠAR Josef | 219 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:46 | 04:51:37 | 09:50:53 | |||
163 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 261 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:48:13 | 04:56:54 | 09:51:02 | ||
164 | LEPIARZ Michał | 105 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:23 | 05:24:53 | 09:52:21 | ||
165 | RUCKI Bartosz | 179 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:30:08 | 04:57:34 | 09:52:35 | |||
166 | HELLER Ernest | 384 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:30:40 | 04:49:00 | 09:53:03 | |||
167 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr | 294 | xRunners | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:54 | 04:39:29 | 09:53:18 | ||
168 | NABAGŁO Marcin | 100 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:51 | 05:33:26 | 09:53:23 | ||
169 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 6 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:21 | 04:51:38 | 09:54:02 | ||
170 | JAHNS Adam | 136 | Team Świnia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:00 | 04:43:38 | 09:54:03 | ||
171 | JACHOWSKI Andrzej | 355 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:40 | 04:37:01 | 09:54:16 | ||
172 | JESKA Tomasz | 87 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:34 | 04:47:04 | 09:56:20 | ||
173 | KUTERA Konrad | 399 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:35 | 05:16:25 | 09:56:40 | |||
174 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 14 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:53 | 04:56:02 | 09:58:20 | ||
175 | MOROŃSKI Piotr | 321 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:47 | 05:12:42 | 09:58:37 | |||
176 | KAMYCZEK Adam | 351 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:42:41 | 05:01:32 | 10:02:43 | ||
177 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 127 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:40:25 | 05:04:10 | 10:05:05 | ||
178 | NKWAMU Adrian | 408 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:11:23 | 05:36:29 | 10:05:43 | |||
179 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 394 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:55:11 | 05:23:50 | 10:06:49 | |||
180 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 122 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:43:00 | 05:00:02 | 10:07:21 | ||
181 | SZKODA Bartłomiej | 183 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:41:41 | 04:56:35 | 10:07:55 | |||
182 | ANTOŠ Karel | 432 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:42 | 04:46:52 | 10:08:55 | |||
183 | KANCELARZ Rafał | 392 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:20 | 04:56:28 | 10:10:23 | |||
184 | PIERWOŁA Tomasz | 410 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:20 | 04:57:53 | 10:10:24 | |||
185 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 142 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:23:06 | 04:47:42 | 10:11:47 | ||
186 | BARSKI Dominik | 369 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:59:01 | 05:25:06 | 10:12:34 | |||
187 | GĄSIENIEC Wojciech | 290 | Veolia Energia Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:34:27 | 04:53:59 | 10:13:24 | ||
188 | GĘCA Angelika | 359 | ŚwinioDziki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:52 | 05:21:06 | 10:13:37 | ||
189 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 18 | OCR SPORT GRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:55:40 | 05:12:26 | 10:14:15 | ||
190 | OLĘDZKI Marcin | 286 | UltraDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:57:40 | 05:21:46 | 10:14:29 | ||
191 | FERDYNAND Mateusz | 110 | Mr.Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:14:23 | 05:46:23 | 10:14:42 | ||
192 | KARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 313 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:47 | 05:13:40 | 10:15:42 | |||
193 | SIKORSKI Mateusz | 332 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:52:49 | 05:13:39 | 10:15:46 | |||
194 | ŠANA Radek | 330 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:05:26 | 05:32:43 | 10:15:57 | |||
195 | ROJKOWSKI Jerzy | 327 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:07:18 | 05:27:38 | 10:17:29 | |||
196 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 103 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:23 | 04:25:28 | 10:19:38 | ||
197 | ŚLIWA Krzysztof | 104 | Lacroix Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:47:31 | 05:03:45 | 10:19:49 | ||
198 | KUCHNO Tadeusz | 345 | #ARteam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:55:11 | 05:28:59 | 10:21:48 | ||
199 | WITKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 84 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:08:43 | 05:31:44 | 10:22:56 | ||
200 | DUK Marcin | 160 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:40:10 | 05:01:34 | 10:22:58 | |||
201 | LIPIEC Paweł | 401 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:48:24 | 05:26:28 | 10:25:49 | |||
202 | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 411 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 04:05:43 | 05:36:51 | 10:26:00 | |||
203 | GĘCA Marcin | 135 | ŚwinioDziki | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:58:40 | 05:22:50 | 10:26:06 | ||
204 | JASIŃSKI Jacek | 108 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:58:40 | 05:22:51 | 10:26:58 | ||
205 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 166 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:30 | 05:25:37 | 10:28:46 | |||
206 | KOCHANEK Agata | 268 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:45:07 | 05:15:41 | 10:28:49 | ||
206 | KOCHANEK Paweł | 269 | Kontener Formy | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:45:08 | 05:15:41 | 10:28:49 | ||
208 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 187 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:44:29 | 05:14:40 | 10:29:40 | |||
209 | DACHTERA Przemyslaw | 349 | Dragon TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:29:04 | 05:45:13 | 10:29:53 | ||
210 | ŠINDLER Jaroslav | 206 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:04:54 | 05:26:45 | 10:29:53 | |||
211 | MAGOŃ Łukasz | 172 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:12:38 | 05:32:59 | 10:31:02 | |||
212 | KLIMENT David | 467 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:32:44 | 05:52:12 | 10:32:58 | |||
213 | AKERMAN Błażej | 361 | Turbo dziki na Mefedronie | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:47 | 04:59:27 | 10:34:29 | ||
214 | GĄSIOROWSKI Karol | 25 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:40:56 | 05:05:24 | 10:34:35 | ||
215 | TUTAJ Jakub | 26 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:41:00 | 05:05:16 | 10:34:36 | ||
216 | SZCZYGŁO Bartek | 263 | Havrany | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:19 | 05:36:05 | 10:34:41 | ||
217 | PIOTROWSKI Sławomir | 412 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:52 | 05:00:06 | 10:34:41 | |||
VADIĆ Patryk | 264 | Havrany | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:24:21 DNF | 05:36:05 DNF | 10:34:49 DNF | |||
219 | GÓRSKI Kajetan | 380 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:45:56 | 05:25:40 | 10:35:02 | |||
220 | ŠIBOROVÁ Kristýna | 210 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:02:20 | 05:32:14 | 10:36:18 | |||
221 | HRDLIČKA David | 461 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:55:25 | 05:20:15 | 10:36:22 | |||
222 | HARAGA Petra | 455 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:51:52 | 05:25:20 | 10:37:37 | |||
223 | KACZYŃSKA Marzena | 285 | UltraDziki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:15:17 | 05:38:04 | 10:38:59 | ||
224 | WOLNY Krzysztof | 257 | forBET Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:49:47 | 05:23:56 | 10:41:11 | ||
225 | GŁAZ Jacek | 265 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:51:16 | 05:20:36 | 10:43:08 | ||
226 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | 147 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:00 | 04:49:42 | 10:43:32 | ||
227 | SZCZECH Szymon | 149 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:33 | 04:55:50 | 10:43:34 | ||
228 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 146 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:33:52 | 04:58:47 | 10:43:38 | ||
229 | TKACZYK Michał | 118 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:49:27 | 05:58:29 | 10:48:04 | ||
230 | BARAN Konrad | 83 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:08:49 | 05:32:43 | 10:48:05 | ||
231 | CHARA Piotr | 376 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 04:17:56 | 05:44:44 | 10:49:42 | |||
232 | MACIĄG Krzysztof | 402 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 04:17:58 | 05:44:05 | 10:49:44 | |||
233 | URBANIK Zuza | 338 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:25:39 | 05:53:29 | 10:49:58 | |||
234 | MAŇÁKOVÁ Zuzana | 480 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:05:03 | 05:34:05 | 10:51:24 | |||
235 | OGIERMAN Mariusz | 266 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:49:55 | 05:22:41 | 10:51:57 | ||
236 | VÍŠEK Tadeáš | 225 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:05:09 | 05:35:08 | 10:52:22 | |||
237 | VINCENT Oldřich | 217 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:05:10 | 05:31:19 | 10:53:56 | |||
KMIECIAK Krzysztof | 44 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:55:44 DNF | 05:37:18 DNF | 10:54:47 DNF | ||||
239 | HAJDUCZYK Kamil | 310 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:00 | 05:56:59 | 10:56:57 | |||
240 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 281 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:43 | 05:33:29 | 10:57:17 | ||
241 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 282 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:42 | 05:33:29 | 10:57:19 | ||
242 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 348 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 04:13:49 | 05:42:23 | 10:57:21 | ||
243 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | 283 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:45 | 05:33:29 | 10:57:22 | ||
244 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 346 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 04:13:46 | 05:42:43 | 10:57:23 | ||
245 | TRUBIŁOWICZ Mateusz | 347 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 04:14:07 | 05:42:45 | 10:57:24 | ||
246 | DUCHOŇ Lukáš | 449 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:39 | 05:40:09 | 10:58:51 | |||
247 | VANĚK Aleš | 213 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:04:17 | 05:37:07 | 11:00:12 | |||
248 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 43 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:32 | 05:48:47 | 11:00:50 | |||
249 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 111 | Mr.Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:14:28 | 05:46:49 | 11:01:57 | ||
250 | PACHULSKI Michał | 409 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:41:10 | 05:09:33 | 11:05:42 | |||
251 | KOWALIK Karol | 170 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:32:00 | 05:54:46 | 11:05:43 | |||
252 | KIELISIAK Marek | 96 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:00:52 | 05:28:57 | 11:06:15 | ||
253 | CZUBASZEWSKI Kamil | 137 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:17:49 | 05:36:45 | 11:06:16 | ||
254 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 312 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:16:41 | 05:43:01 | 11:08:29 | |||
255 | GĄSECKI Bartosz | 307 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:16:44 | 05:43:03 | 11:08:33 | |||
256 | KUNEŠ Michal | 48 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:58:04 | 05:32:31 | 11:10:04 | |||
257 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 88 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:33 | 05:49:23 | 11:18:55 | ||
258 | WOCHNIAK Michał | 141 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:14:13 | 05:53:52 | 11:45:36 | ||
259 | VOPASEK Miroslav | 72 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:18 | 03:29:26 | ||||
260 | OLEŚNIEWICZ Szymon | 176 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:51 | 04:38:34 | ||||
261 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaroslav | 226 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:03:07 | 05:30:35 | ||||
262 | MUSIELSKI Sebastian | 323 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:48:56 | 05:14:54 | ||||
263 | JANKOWSKI Dominik | 353 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:23:39 | 05:55:51 | |||
264 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 368 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:30:10 | 06:08:16 | |||
265 | JEZIOR Tomasz | 389 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 04:27:35 | 06:05:08 | ||||
266 | SIEMION Artur | 415 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 04:08:00 | 05:38:20 | ||||
267 | PETRÁŇ Radek | 490 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:00:04 | 05:34:47 | ||||
268 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 20 | SkurczyByki | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:53 | 04:19:48 | |||
269 | FIŠER Rostislav | 37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:44 | 03:34:05 | ||||
270 | KOZIK Mateusz | 45 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:08:19 | 05:45:35 | ||||
271 | GARBACZ Damian | 161 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:17:34 | 05:47:51 | ||||
272 | GAWRYLUK Marcin | 162 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:50 | 04:07:46 | ||||
273 | MACHURA Marcin | 284 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:19:48 | 04:47:11 | |||
274 | JEDRASZYK Klaudia | 296 | Zjebki bez epki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:22:24 | 06:05:17 | |||
275 | MAJEWSKA Nicola | 297 | Zjebki bez epki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:22:21 | 06:05:17 | |||
276 | GRUNDKOWSKI Oskar | 309 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:12:37 | 05:39:01 | ||||
277 | SZAJOWSKA Agata | 334 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:22:21 | 06:05:19 | ||||
278 | ŁABAS Dawid | 400 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 04:14:43 | 06:01:30 | ||||
279 | MRÓZ Sebastian | 405 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 03:59:49 | 05:26:39 | ||||
280 | BÁBÍČEK Radek | 433 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:19:09 | 05:56:05 | ||||
281 | NEJDR Aleš | 483 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:03:07 | 05:29:48 | ||||
282 | ŘEZÁČ Matěj | 500 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:36 | 04:08:11 | ||||
283 | ŠLIK Jan | 207 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:30:07 | 04:42:30 | ||||
284 | ŽDÍMAL Michal | 224 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:07 | 04:13:43 | ||||
285 | ZICH Jakub | 228 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:17:09 | 05:56:01 | ||||
CHWASTEK Vladimír | 32 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:36:33 DNF | 04:53:03 DNF | DNF | ||||
KŮTA Filip | 49 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 04:07:54 DNF | 05:28:25 DNF | DNF | ||||
VIKTORÍN Ondřej | 71 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:31:29 DNF | 04:55:14 DNF | DNF | ||||
KŁOS Cezary | 90 | Drużyna Kitusia Bajdusia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 03:40:11 DNF | 05:11:25 DNF | DNF | |||
NIŹNIK Borys | 102 | Lemon Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:05:14 DNF | 04:11:06 DNF | DNF | |||
CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 95 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 04:48:32 DNF | 06:42:19 DNF | DNF | |||
OSIK Grzegorz | 117 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:55:42 DNF | 07:04:14 DNF | DNF | |||
ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 152 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:47:17 DNF | 06:24:01 DNF | DNF | ||||
JOCHEMSKI Mikołaj | 168 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:09:27 DNF | 05:26:23 DNF | DNF | ||||
SYREK Jarosław | 182 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 05:21:13 DNF | 06:56:17 DNF | DNF | ||||
SIMON Adam | 180 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:48:28 DNF | 06:34:24 DNF | DNF | ||||
TRUNEČEK Václav | 211 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:38:36 DNF | 06:00:44 DNF | DNF | ||||
RÓŻYCKA Hanna | 237 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 07:15:48 DNF | 10:14:00 DNF | DNF | ||||
VÁCLAVKOVÁ Petra | 236 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | DNF | 04:17:15 DNF | 05:57:55 DNF | DNF | ||||
OLĘDZKI Paweł | 262 | Havrany | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:52:24 DNF | 06:38:31 DNF | DNF | |||
CZAICKI Jakub | 259 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:48:14 DNF | 05:10:42 DNF | DNF | |||
GUMIELA Adam | 275 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MICHALCZYK Patryk | 273 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:25:29 DNF | 06:13:00 DNF | DNF | |||
ROBAK Sylwester | 287 | UltraDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:26:29 DNF | 05:58:41 DNF | DNF | |||
FILAS Rafał | 305 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:11:30 DNF | 05:50:29 DNF | DNF | ||||
DANOWSKI Dawid | 304 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:48:25 DNF | 05:20:32 DNF | DNF | ||||
BUDEK Weronika | 303 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | DNF | 05:49:09 DNF | DNF | ||||
BORSUKIEWICZ Paweł | 302 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 07:03:32 DNF | 09:56:26 DNF | DNF | ||||
PRZYGODA Maciej | 325 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:09:55 DNF | 05:45:51 DNF | DNF | ||||
NOWAK Łukasz | 324 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:15:39 DNF | 05:45:44 DNF | DNF | ||||
MRZYGŁODZKI Grzegorz | 322 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:03:18 DNF | 05:43:38 DNF | DNF | ||||
ANDRZEJCZAK Filip | 360 | Troskliwe Misie | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 03:54:15 DNF | 05:34:30 DNF | DNF | |||
RYBACKI Błażej | 354 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:23:38 DNF | 05:59:24 DNF | DNF | |||
BOROWSKA Jadwiga | 373 | Open Kobiet | 07:40 | DNF | 04:38:51 DNF | 06:05:53 DNF | DNF | ||||
BŁAWAT Jakub | 371 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 05:37:44 DNF | 07:41:47 DNF | DNF | ||||
BERKOWSKI Jakub | 370 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:23:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KRUSZYŃSKA Angelika | 366 | Ultrasisters | Open Kobiet | 07:40 | DNF | 04:59:19 DNF | 06:45:33 DNF | DNF | |||
KULCZAK Paweł | 397 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:02:24 DNF | 05:41:34 DNF | DNF | ||||
KOMAREK Michael | 393 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 03:45:15 DNF | 05:02:20 DNF | DNF | ||||
JEZIORSKI Marcin | 390 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 03:55:04 DNF | 05:26:17 DNF | DNF | ||||
STASIAK Dawid | 418 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:38:48 DNF | 06:07:18 DNF | DNF | ||||
SOBCZYK Wiktor | 417 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:19:59 DNF | 05:56:12 DNF | DNF | ||||
REK Patryk | 414 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:45:27 DNF | 06:28:01 DNF | DNF | ||||
GREIBIG Michaela | 453 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 04:19:29 DNF | 05:39:06 DNF | DNF | ||||
BREJNÍKOVÁ Kristýna | 438 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | DNF | 05:09:30 DNF | 06:56:09 DNF | DNF | ||||
BRABEC Tomáš | 437 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 03:46:25 DNF | 05:18:37 DNF | DNF | ||||
BOCK Peter | 436 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 03:34:54 DNF | 04:55:31 DNF | DNF | ||||
BEHENSKÝ Jan | 435 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 03:37:03 DNF | 05:04:12 DNF | DNF | ||||
KŘIŽAN Martin | 472 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:28:15 DNF | 06:06:47 DNF | DNF | ||||
KRAKOVIČ Vojtěch | 470 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 02:58:50 DNF | 04:16:43 DNF | DNF | ||||
KARLÍKOVÁ Ludmila | 465 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | DNF | 05:05:33 DNF | 07:04:18 DNF | DNF | ||||
PLEŠKO Miroslav | 493 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:30:42 DNF | 06:03:20 DNF | DNF | ||||
PLEŠKO Michal | 492 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:31:11 DNF | 06:05:34 DNF | DNF | ||||
PANČURA Tomáš | 488 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 03:15:24 DNF | 04:31:39 DNF | DNF | ||||
PAJER Jan | 487 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:07:16 DNF | 05:50:05 DNF | DNF | ||||
OUŘEDNÍK Vít | 486 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:23:33 DNF | 06:14:55 DNF | DNF | ||||
NIEBAUER David | 484 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 256 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:20:37 DNF | 06:14:57 DNF | DNF | |||
SASINOWSKI Krzysztof | 254 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:55:24 DNF | 05:43:22 DNF | DNF | |||
SIDORCZUK Rafał | 19 | Siem City | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:23:38 DNF | 05:05:58 DNF | DNF | |||
DOLEŽAL Pavel | 34 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:43:15 DNF | 05:23:40 DNF | DNF | ||||
DVOŘÁK Martin | 35 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:22:31 DNF | 04:43:55 DNF | DNF | ||||
HORSKÝ Martin | 39 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 04:21:32 DNF | 05:47:00 DNF | DNF | ||||
JAITNER Jakub | 40 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:40:28 DNF | 05:05:51 DNF | DNF | ||||
JONÁŠ Marek | 42 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | DNF | 08:42:55 DNF | DNF | ||||
JONÁŠ Petr | 208 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | DNF | 09:25:44 DNF | DNF | ||||
MARTINEK Pavel | 56 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:40:10 DNF | 05:22:43 DNF | DNF | ||||
NÝDL Miroslav | 60 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:53:11 DNF | 05:36:58 DNF | DNF | ||||
ŠPALEK Jan | 65 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 03:53:19 DNF | 05:14:50 DNF | DNF | ||||
ŽDILA Pavol | 75 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 04:21:26 DNF | 05:55:47 DNF | DNF | ||||
WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 80 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 02:58:46 DNF | 04:10:31 DNF | DNF | |||
BORECKI Tomasz | 81 | Bieganie Pod Sokolim Okiem | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 03:01:54 DNF | 05:12:02 DNF | DNF | |||
MOSUR Mirosław | 99 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:09:24 DNF | 05:41:03 DNF | DNF | |||
GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 114 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:50:34 DNF | 06:23:08 DNF | DNF | |||
GAŃKO Mateusz | 113 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:47:33 DNF | 06:24:20 DNF | DNF | |||
KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 116 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 05:17:13 DNF | 07:05:59 DNF | DNF | |||
PONTUS Piotr | 124 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 03:53:26 DNF | 05:15:10 DNF | DNF | |||
KAPICA Wojciech | 125 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:38:44 DNF | 06:02:05 DNF | DNF | |||
MIERZICKI Marcel | 126 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 03:52:55 DNF | 05:15:37 DNF | DNF | |||
KAFLOWSKI Artur | 132 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:28:14 DNF | 05:58:35 DNF | DNF | |||
PODMAGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 134 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:13:50 DNF | 05:45:49 DNF | DNF | |||
CIEPLIŃSKI Tomasz | 157 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 03:16:13 DNF | 04:30:50 DNF | DNF | ||||
BOŚKA Patryk | 155 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
GIEMZA Michał | 163 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 05:21:12 DNF | 06:55:33 DNF | DNF | ||||
SZULHAN Piotr | 184 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 03:27:13 DNF | 04:49:05 DNF | DNF | ||||
WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 188 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 04:22:53 DNF | 06:26:24 DNF | DNF | ||||
PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | 190 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Kobiet | 07:20 | DNF | 04:24:40 DNF | 05:52:36 DNF | DNF | |||
HABER Monika | 191 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 07:20 | DNF | 04:26:18 DNF | 05:52:43 DNF | DNF | |||
MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 192 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 07:20 | DNF | 04:21:19 DNF | 05:52:43 DNF | DNF | |||
BARAN Paulina | 194 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Kobiet | 07:20 | DNF | 04:40:17 DNF | 06:37:05 DNF | DNF | |||
PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | 197 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 07:20 | DNF | 04:57:04 DNF | 06:26:03 DNF | DNF | |||
SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | 198 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 07:20 | DNF | 04:56:59 DNF | 06:26:01 DNF | DNF | |||
KURAN Halina | 199 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 07:20 | DNF | 04:41:56 DNF | 06:06:27 DNF | DNF | |||
MULLER Rafał | 252 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:40:17 DNF | 06:47:51 DNF | DNF | |||
PIETROŃ Monika | 270 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 04:22:40 DNF | 06:18:29 DNF | DNF | |||
CZARDYBON Dominik | 271 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:11:31 DNF | 05:57:33 DNF | DNF | |||
GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 272 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:25:30 DNF | 06:13:01 DNF | DNF | |||
TARTANUS Andrzej | 279 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:52:10 DNF | 05:12:54 DNF | DNF | |||
CERAJEWSKA Hanna | 295 | Zjebki bez epki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŚLĘCZKOWSKI Błażej | 291 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:24:25 DNF | 06:06:23 DNF | DNF | |||
ANIELSKA Anna | 299 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 04:38:24 DNF | 06:03:30 DNF | DNF | ||||
BEDNÁŘ Richard | 301 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:01:28 DNF | 04:21:08 DNF | DNF | ||||
JAŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 311 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:28:54 DNF | 06:04:48 DNF | DNF | ||||
KASCHE Denny | 314 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:31:06 DNF | 06:10:15 DNF | DNF | ||||
KRYSZTOFIK Emilia | 315 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 04:47:03 DNF | 06:37:02 DNF | DNF | ||||
LEŚNICZAK Barbara | 234 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 07:15:45 DNF | 10:13:47 DNF | DNF | ||||
MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 317 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:29:19 DNF | 06:16:07 DNF | DNF | ||||
RUCIŃSKI Kajetan | 328 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:30:29 DNF | 06:37:40 DNF | DNF | ||||
RYSZCZYK Adam | 329 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:49:15 DNF | 06:36:20 DNF | DNF | ||||
SEŃ Agata | 331 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 04:38:25 DNF | 06:03:30 DNF | DNF | ||||
SZOT Maksymilian | 335 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:15:38 DNF | 05:45:48 DNF | DNF | ||||
TARAS Michał | 336 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:52:13 DNF | 05:20:49 DNF | DNF | ||||
WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 343 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | DNF | 07:17:45 DNF | DNF | ||||
ŻABKA Sebastian | 344 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:47:05 DNF | 06:37:02 DNF | DNF | ||||
SKOKOWSKA Anna | 350 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Open Kobiet | 07:40 | DNF | 04:20:04 DNF | 06:12:01 DNF | DNF | |||
MARKOWSKI Łukasz | 352 | Live 4 Health | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:38:30 DNF | 06:22:03 DNF | DNF | |||
KONOPIELKO Rafal | 363 | Turbo dziki na Mefedronie | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:18:05 DNF | 06:04:21 DNF | DNF | |||
KRUSZYŃSKI Mateusz | 365 | Ultra Sisters | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:59:20 DNF | 06:44:18 DNF | DNF | |||
BRAMBOR Michał | 374 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:11:25 DNF | 05:37:27 DNF | DNF | ||||
CHMIEL Dominik | 377 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:02:31 DNF | 05:38:26 DNF | DNF | ||||
CHROMÝ David | 378 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:39:52 DNF | 06:30:10 DNF | DNF | ||||
GORZYŃSKA Agata | 381 | Open Kobiet | 07:40 | DNF | 04:31:43 DNF | 06:05:41 DNF | DNF | ||||
GRZYBOWSKI Piotr | 383 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 03:37:20 DNF | 05:06:36 DNF | DNF | ||||
JAROS Łukasz | 387 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:27:34 DNF | 06:25:37 DNF | DNF | ||||
KRAIŃSKI Piotr | 231 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 03:39:04 DNF | 05:19:50 DNF | DNF | ||||
KUŚMIEREK Tomasz | 398 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:23:35 DNF | 06:09:03 DNF | DNF | ||||
NGUYEN CANH Oskar | 407 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:02:30 DNF | 05:38:23 DNF | DNF | ||||
VÁVRA Rudolf | 421 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:07:54 DNF | 05:34:01 DNF | DNF | ||||
VEČEŘA Jan | 422 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:39:45 DNF | 06:37:46 DNF | DNF | ||||
WIDUCH Ryszard | 423 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:30:58 DNF | 06:03:44 DNF | DNF | ||||
ZACHARJASZ Hubert | 426 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:29:03 DNF | 06:35:45 DNF | DNF | ||||
ZAJĄC Paweł | 427 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:48:26 DNF | 06:34:34 DNF | DNF | ||||
ZAWADZKI Piotr | 429 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:04:28 DNF | 05:26:14 DNF | DNF | ||||
ZELL Jacek | 430 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 04:40:44 DNF | 06:29:21 DNF | DNF | ||||
ALBRECHT Miroslav | 431 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
DIASNÍK Tomáš | 444 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | DNF | 05:59:00 DNF | DNF | ||||
CHUCHLOVÁ Denisa | 442 | Open Kobiet | 07:40 | DNF | 04:15:45 DNF | 05:42:42 DNF | DNF | ||||
DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Radek | 447 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 03:24:28 DNF | 04:38:27 DNF | DNF | ||||
GREGOR Michal | 452 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:30:47 DNF | 05:59:47 DNF | DNF | ||||
HAVLÍK Pavel | 457 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 05:02:20 DNF | 07:01:10 DNF | DNF | ||||
JENČÍK Petr | 462 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 05:01:00 DNF | 06:46:15 DNF | DNF | ||||
KRUMBHOLZOVÁ Alena | 473 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | DNF | 04:14:49 DNF | 05:57:36 DNF | DNF | ||||
MACH Jiří | 479 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:24:31 DNF | 06:12:35 DNF | DNF | ||||
MRKVIČKOVÁ Diana | 481 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | DNF | 04:32:43 DNF | 06:12:36 DNF | DNF | ||||
PONRT Jan | 494 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:30:27 DNF | 05:58:06 DNF | DNF | ||||
POŠVÁŘOVÁ Eliška | 495 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | DNF | 04:52:12 DNF | 07:04:24 DNF | DNF | ||||
PRAŽÁK Radovan | 496 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 03:23:03 DNF | 04:42:37 DNF | DNF | ||||
PROKŮPEK Adolf | 497 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 03:57:25 DNF | 05:24:45 DNF | DNF | ||||
PRŮŠA Milan | 498 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 02:55:09 DNF | 03:53:55 DNF | DNF | ||||
RAJNOCH Štěpán | 499 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 05:05:34 DNF | 07:05:58 DNF | DNF | ||||
TOMÁŠEK Dominik | 221 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:31:10 DNF | 06:05:34 DNF | DNF | ||||
TOMÁŠEK Petr | 229 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:38:21 DNF | 06:17:26 DNF | DNF | ||||
TOUŠKA Mirek | 223 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 03:45:49 DNF | 05:08:27 DNF | DNF | ||||
ZBĚHLÍK Petr | 220 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:17:20 DNF | 05:57:54 DNF | DNF | ||||
ŽOFKA Martin | 232 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | DNF | 04:30:44 DNF | 06:00:26 DNF | DNF | ||||
KUBÍN Daniel | 46 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 03:55:21 DNF | 05:42:43 DNF | DNF | ||||
GAŃKO Karolina | 195 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:20 | DNF | 04:37:46 DNF | 06:12:44 DNF | DNF | |||
WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 196 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:20 | DNF | 04:43:47 DNF | 06:54:50 DNF | DNF | |||
CZERWONIEC Andrzej | 379 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 05:01:18 DNF | 07:01:54 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 439 wynik(ów)