Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-07-10 |
Miejsce : | Harrachov |
Dystans : | 42,195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 484 |
Wystartowało : | 439 |
Nie ukończyło : | 181 |
Ukończyło : | 258 |
Na trasie : | 28 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 1 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBIESA Jakub | 4 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:17 | ||
2 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 78 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:25 | ||
3 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 16 | Nextreme Vikings Run | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:05 | ||
4 | KORDIAK Rafał | 86 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:58 | ||
5 | BERNACKI Grzegorz | 145 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:05 | ||
6 | NOWAK Marcin | 173 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:51 | |||
7 | BRAJER Tomasz | 93 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:02 | ||
8 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 107 | Life4Fit | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:07 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
CIEPLIŃSKI Tomasz | 157 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:10 | DNF | 03:16:13 DNF | ||||
10 | ODWROT Mariusz | 174 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:06 | |||
11 | JESKA Tomasz | 87 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:34 | ||
12 | RATH Andreas | 178 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:11 | |||
13 | TUTAJ Jakub | 26 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:41:00 | ||
14 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 18 | OCR SPORT GRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:55:40 | ||
15 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 166 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:09:30 | |||
HORSKÝ Martin | 39 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 04:21:32 DNF | ||||
17 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 88 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:33 |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)