Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-04 |
Miejsce : | Myślenice |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 500 |
Wystartowało : | 406 |
Nie ukończyło : | 89 |
Ukończyło : | 317 |
Na trasie : | 54 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Finish_All 22km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYPNIEWSKI Marcin | 74 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:08 | |||
2 | WILK Sylwester | 75 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:15 | |||
3 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 12 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:15 | ||
4 | GRZELAK Marek | 11 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:08:13 | ||
5 | BUKOWIEC Szymon | 14 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:59:25 | ||
6 | CHOMICZ Krzysztof | 15 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:33 | ||
7 | CEJKO Dawid | 2 | Baltic Seals | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:29:14 | ||
8 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 3 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:05:47 | ||
9 | BANDURKA Viktor | 7 | CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:41 | ||
10 | KRUCZKOWSKI Michał | 21 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:26:39 | ||
11 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Jakub | 22 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:52 | ||
12 | MARCZUK Kamil | 23 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:50 | ||
13 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 43 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:43 | ||
14 | JELIŃSKI Mateusz | 54 | xRunners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:00 | ||
15 | PAŁASZ Artur | 55 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:14 | ||
16 | MAJCHRZAK Marcin | 67 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 05:34:51 | |||
17 | MAGOŃ Kamil | 116 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:02:10 | |||
18 | KURASIŃSKI Konrad | 120 | ŚWIRY STELA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:07:26 | ||
19 | MIKRUT Jakub | 121 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:24:10 | ||
20 | CIEPLIŃSKI Tomasz | 16 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:35:37 | ||
21 | CZACH Tobiasz | 17 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:11:45 | ||
22 | KOENIG Krzysztof | 19 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:14:02 | ||
23 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 20 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:11 | ||
24 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 27 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:33 | ||
25 | ZOŃ Arkadiusz | 29 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:04 | ||
26 | BŁASZCZYK Brunon | 32 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:41:52 | ||
27 | DOROMIEJCZUK Andrzej | 33 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:25:26 | ||
28 | FARKOWSKI Konrad | 34 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:15:12 | ||
29 | HEŁMECKI Mateusz | 35 | KONIUCHY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:30:26 | ||
30 | JASIKOWSKI Łukasz | 36 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 06:20:23 | ||
31 | SPÅNG Kristofer | 47 | Team Extremfabriken | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:49 | ||
32 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 48 | trener24h.com.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:04 | ||
33 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | 52 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:25:02 | ||
34 | WALCZAK Patryk | 57 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:50:12 | ||
35 | WAŁDOWSKI Dominik | 58 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:26:03 | ||
36 | GAWRYLUK Marcin | 62 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:43:48 | |||
37 | GUZ Grzegorz | 63 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:14:16 | |||
38 | NIEDZIELA Tomasz | 70 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:03:20 | |||
39 | SALAMON Mateusz | 39 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:26 | ||
40 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Kamil | 44 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:04:59 | ||
41 | LARSSON Toni | 46 | Team Extremfabriken | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:15:55 | ||
42 | CWIRZEN Marcin | 51 | Wolften team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:48 | ||
43 | PLATA Arkadiusz | 49 | trener24h.com.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:04:27 | ||
44 | PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 72 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:34:33 | |||
45 | MILEWSKI Maciej | 69 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:11:36 | |||
46 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 38 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:17:19 | ||
47 | MAZUR Wojciech | 24 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:35:28 | ||
48 | MARJAŃCZUK Mateusz | 96 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:36:29 | ||
49 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 31 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:07:06 | ||
50 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 59 | xRunners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:50:42 | ||
51 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | 28 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:12:19 | ||
52 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 42 | RMF4RT OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:06:13 | ||
53 | BURDZY Daniel | 4 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:41:31 | ||
54 | NOWAK Marcin | 71 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:35:26 | |||
55 | ŁAPACZ Tomasz | 37 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:23:39 | ||
56 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz | 53 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:22:48 | ||
57 | MAŃSKI Tomasz | 1 | Balic seals | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:32:39 | ||
58 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 76 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:14:22 | |||
59 | PĘKAŁA Sebastian | 26 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:46 | ||
60 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 73 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:44:10 | |||
61 | BOROŃ Zbigniew | 60 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:50 | |||
62 | MARKIEWICZ Marcin | 68 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:25:35 | |||
63 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 9 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:13:28 | ||
64 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 64 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:56:52 | |||
65 | JUREK Grzegorz | 65 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:17:09 | |||
66 | PIELATOWSKI Adam | 8 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:25:51 | ||
67 | KURACH Stanisław | 66 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:20:43 | |||
68 | TIAHNYBOK Paweł | 45 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:39:23 | ||
69 | KUTYŁA Marek | 6 | Credendo Vides | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 04:36:22 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BRZOZOWSKI Filip | 13 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:35:38 DNF | |||
ŚWIĆ Miłosz | 10 | DZIK KOMANDO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:33:38 DNF | |||
WOŹNIAK Michał | 40 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:54:52 DNF | |||
POKRZYWIŃSKI Zbigniew | 56 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:27:42 DNF | |||
DUDKIEWICZ Marcin | 18 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 03:34:53 DNF | |||
GRALEC Dariusz | 30 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 05:43:15 DNF | |||
ZALEWSKI Marcin | 50 | trener24h.com.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 04:54:45 DNF | |||
GADZINA Łukasz | 61 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | 05:57:55 DNF | ||||
STROINSKI Daniel | 41 | RMF4RT OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)