Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-04 |
Miejsce : | Myślenice |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 500 |
Wystartowało : | 406 |
Nie ukończyło : | 89 |
Ukończyło : | 317 |
Na trasie : | 54 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:35
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Finish_All 22km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMIEC Tomasz | 85 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:51:05 | |||
2 | ŁUCZAK Tomasz | 122 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:02:00 | |||
3 | ŻMUDA Paweł | 373 | Expresokna | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:39:46 | ||
4 | GRAJCAR Anna | 413 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:05:12 | ||
5 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | 414 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:05:12 | ||
6 | GRAJCAR Magdalena | 415 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:05:12 | ||
7 | SZOPA Beniamin | 441 | Power Studio | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:44:36 | ||
8 | JAŚKOWSKI Paweł | 449 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:10:06 | ||
9 | MRÓZ-SICZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 458 | Siła i Czosnek | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 06:24:22 | ||
10 | ŚLIPKO Andrzej | 459 | Siła i Czosnek | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 06:24:22 | ||
11 | MILBRANT Michał | 478 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 06:14:30 | ||
12 | BAYGER Krystian | 487 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:46:42 | |||
13 | GÓRSKI Jan | 499 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:46:34 | |||
14 | GROBELSKI Dawid | 500 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:42:54 | |||
15 | TOMASZCZYK Justyna | 404 | Iratus Crabronum | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 06:26:59 | ||
16 | RÓŻYCKI Dominik | 417 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:05:12 | ||
17 | GASIŃSKI Krzysztof | 434 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:02:12 | ||
18 | BIZOŃ Piotr | 437 | Pieśni Chwały | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:59:08 | ||
19 | WINNICKI Łukasz | 447 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:19:15 | ||
20 | STOLAREK Sebastian | 452 | Run4Rum | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:49:51 | ||
21 | KOZIEŁ Agata | 461 | Soprano Hard Cross Familia | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 06:05:12 | ||
22 | STYBEL Paulina | 462 | Soprano Hard Cross Familia | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 06:24:21 | ||
23 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 481 | WTF? | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:52:53 | ||
24 | WOJTAL Katarzyna | 482 | WTF? | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:52:56 | ||
25 | CAREWICZ Marek | 491 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:06:49 | |||
26 | CHRISTENSEN Jens | 493 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:13:56 | |||
27 | CZECH Piotr | 494 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:29:41 | |||
28 | KAŁUZNY Marcin | 87 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:52:39 | |||
29 | KAŁUŻNY Mateusz | 88 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:53:20 | |||
30 | MAZURKIEWICZ Andrzej | 91 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:01:38 | |||
31 | SABUDA Tomasz | 107 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 06:08:42 | |||
32 | CIBA Tomasz | 402 | Iratus Crabronum | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 06:26:53 | ||
33 | ROZMIAREK Paweł | 420 | LoftFitness Team Extreme | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:05:12 | ||
34 | WALASZEK Maciej | 454 | SAHARA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 06:02:40 | ||
35 | SAŁACH Marcin | 100 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:04:53 | |||
36 | SASAK Michał | 109 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:47:20 | |||
37 | CZAPIK Marta | 456 | Siła i Czosnek | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 06:24:22 | ||
38 | KULBA Rafał | 115 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:48:40 | |||
39 | MACHULEC Sebastian | 113 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:18 | |||
40 | SAŁACH Krzysztof | 101 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:05:13 | |||
41 | ŻAK Piotr | 90 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:01:41 | |||
42 | WEYNA Bartosz | 371 | Dzik Turbo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:07 | ||
43 | NAGAS Pawel | 423 | Lubię burpeesy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:18:17 | ||
44 | PRYKOWSKI Tomasz | 84 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:08:38 | ||
45 | FOKS Jarek | 497 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:53:16 | |||
46 | SOŃKO Kamil | 89 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:01:43 | |||
47 | OLESIŃSKI Andrzej | 106 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:42:45 | |||
48 | KSIĄŻEK Krzysztof | 365 | BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:02:02 | ||
49 | SZTAJER Bartek | 424 | Lubię burpeesy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:06:09 | ||
50 | PRZADKA Filip | 397 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:10:44 | ||
51 | MAZUREK Michał | 118 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:07:15 | |||
52 | WĄSAK Waldek | 401 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:10:32 | ||
53 | MOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 92 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:06:05 | |||
54 | CIEPAK Adam | 383 | GiT Ekipa ! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:27:10 | ||
55 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 400 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:17:11 | ||
55 | BUJAK Damian | 490 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:17:54 | |||
57 | DWORCZAK Maciej | 391 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:17:10 | ||
58 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 489 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:10:21 | |||
59 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | 102 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:17:44 | |||
60 | MIELCZAREK Jakub | 430 | NieDoZdarcia | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:20:07 | ||
61 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 471 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:25:32 | ||
62 | KONDEJ Piotr | 445 | PUNKS NOT DEAD-KOPI WAGENBURG BLEIBT | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:12:24 | ||
63 | KUŚ Michał | 422 | Lubię burpeesy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:19:24 | ||
64 | WITEK Tomasz | 405 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:06:17 | ||
65 | TRASKO Denis | 425 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:19:22 | |||
66 | CZECHOWSKI Piotr | 385 | GiT Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:07:50 | ||
67 | CHMIELOWSKI Piotr | 492 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:15:57 | |||
68 | SCHILLER Fryderyk | 455 | Schody Hiszpańskie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:16:11 | ||
69 | JACHYM Arkadiusz | 460 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:15:38 | ||
70 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 394 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:25:44 | ||
71 | ŻAK Tomasz | 419 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:19:13 | ||
72 | WEIS Michał | 418 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:20:16 | ||
73 | JANKOWIAK Dominik | 416 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:19:33 | ||
74 | BORYSEWICZ Wiktor | 412 | LOFT TEAM EXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:20:17 | ||
75 | PARKITNY Daniel | 380 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:26:10 | ||
76 | ZAWADZKI Roman | 108 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:30:57 | |||
77 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof | 97 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:32:54 | |||
78 | PAŁUBICKI Jacek | 378 | FitMove Rumia | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:18:35 | ||
79 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 470 | Sportera OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:30:27 | ||
80 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartek | 474 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:31:06 | ||
81 | DEC Aleksandra | 468 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:25:10 | ||
82 | DOPIERAŁA Łukasz | 469 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:30:29 | ||
83 | CHUDZIK Mariusz | 463 | Sportera Fitness Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:38:14 | ||
84 | TARNOWSKI Mariusz | 294 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:26:40 | ||
85 | OPOŃSKI Artur | 83 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:37:14 | |||
86 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Marcib | 104 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:22:32 | |||
87 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | 388 | HEROBOX | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:50:23 | ||
88 | BYŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 407 | KONIUCHY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:18:08 | ||
89 | GAWROŃSKI Piotr | 392 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:30:19 | ||
90 | WOJTASINSKA Milena | 389 | HEROBOX | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 09:56:25 | ||
91 | CĘCELEWSKI Jarosław | 376 | FIGLARZE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:43 | ||
92 | WESOŁY Piotr | 426 | Lubię burpeesy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:26:46 | ||
93 | MARCULA Emil | 396 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:31:46 | ||
94 | KORDIAK Rafał | 427 | Mikamik Czewa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:23:09 | ||
95 | PRZESŁAŃSKI Mateusz | 428 | Mikamik Czewa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:23:09 | ||
96 | KOMISAREK Krzysztof | 429 | NieDoZdarcia | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:43:53 | ||
97 | KURNATOWSKI Piotr | 457 | Siła i Czosnek | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:31:54 | ||
98 | KIEPAS Marcin | 86 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:37:22 | |||
99 | GARLACZ Justyna | 442 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:36:17 | ||
100 | WOŹNICA Rafał | 105 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:27:15 | |||
101 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 377 | FIGLARZE | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:35:38 | ||
102 | FARYŚ Janusz | 496 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:38:13 | |||
103 | GAJEWSKI Jaromir | 498 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:40:02 | |||
104 | KNOP Łukasz | 114 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:40:10 | |||
105 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 435 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:31:14 | ||
106 | SOJA Marcin | 368 | Chodźże na pole | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:41:09 | ||
107 | ŠANA Radek | 431 | OCR Runners Olomouc | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:35:39 | ||
108 | SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | 466 | Sportera Fitness Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:28:28 | ||
109 | MROZIŃSKI Zbigniew | 472 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:33:00 | ||
110 | RYSZCZYK Adam | 453 | Sahara Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:33:31 | ||
111 | ŻUCHOWSKI Maciej | 439 | Poskładani | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:28:08 | ||
112 | WINIARSKI Piotr | 438 | Poskładani | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:28:11 | ||
113 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 98 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:29:43 | |||
114 | WITEK Paweł | 448 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:30:23 | ||
115 | RULAK Jerzy | 480 | WTF? | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:43:48 | ||
116 | ZMUDZIŃSKI Maciej | 379 | Fitness24Seven | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:31:35 | ||
117 | JABŁONOWSKI Piotr | 112 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:33:26 | |||
118 | MEDWID Daniel | 409 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:31:59 | ||
119 | KRUTOF Rafał | 408 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:33:30 | ||
120 | PAWLUK Jerzy | 124 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:34:04 | |||
121 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 111 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:21:04 | |||
122 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 366 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:39:26 | ||
123 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 93 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:19:50 | ||
124 | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 399 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:32:58 | ||
125 | STANKOWSKI Artur | 367 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:39:22 | ||
126 | KOWALIK Marcin | 387 | HARDCORY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:33:52 | ||
127 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | 82 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:33:53 | |||
128 | BŁASZCZYK Dominika | 406 | KONIUCHY OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:42:06 | ||
129 | WOJTKUŃSKI Wojciech | 372 | Dzik Turbo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:45:41 | ||
130 | KAISER Wiktoria | 370 | Dzik Turbo Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:45:41 | ||
131 | DZIEMIAN Maciej | 495 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:42:34 | |||
132 | RYCHERT Bartosz | 398 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:49:34 | ||
133 | SŁOŃSKI Piotr | 123 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:42:46 | |||
134 | BUKOJEMSKI Marcin | 390 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:50:18 | ||
135 | CIEPIELA Andrzej | 421 | Lubię burpeesy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:25:21 | ||
136 | GUMIŃSKI Bartosz | 125 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:45:13 | |||
137 | BARDZIŃSKI Łukasz | 485 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:51:32 | |||
138 | KUDER Adrian | 443 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:32:03 | ||
139 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 451 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:41:28 | ||
140 | KOPP-OSTROWSKA Emilia | 381 | FORMA KARTUZY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:56:19 | ||
141 | KOPP-OSTROWSKI Jarosław | 382 | FORMA KARTUZY TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:56:33 | ||
142 | JOWSA Daniel | 483 | Zawsze Możesz Lepiej | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:47:10 | ||
143 | KONADOR Mateusz | 484 | Zawsze Możesz Lepiej | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 11:04:27 | ||
144 | SADOWSKI Michał | 444 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:37:09 | ||
145 | WEINBERG Kamil | 369 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:51:52 | ||
146 | SOŚNIA Wojciech | 436 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:56:40 | ||
147 | RÓG Bartosz | 128 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:37:13 | |||
148 | BOGUSZ Sebastian | 446 | PZU Sport Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:55:10 | ||
149 | MĄDRZYK Daniel | 95 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:48:12 | |||
150 | TROJANOWSKA Izabela | 477 | Ultra Sisters | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:00:15 | ||
151 | KRUSZYŃSKA Angelika | 476 | Ultra Sisters | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:00:33 | ||
152 | MRÓZ Tomek | 464 | Sportera Fitness Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 05:00:58 | ||
153 | BIEGANSKI Bogumil | 488 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:48:51 | |||
154 | MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 384 | GiT Ekipa ! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:51:46 | ||
155 | PUDŁOWSKI Sebastian | 127 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 04:50:37 | |||
156 | FRANCKIEWICZ Maciej | 374 | Fabryka Formy Bytom | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:05:44 | 04:30:24 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GROCHOWSKA Gosia | 94 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | DNF | 05:13:15 DNF | ||||
ELGALAL Maciej | 432 | Orki z Majorki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | DNF | 05:21:50 DNF | |||
CYWICKI Piotr | 440 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | DNF | 04:36:51 DNF | |||
KACPRZAK Konrad | 450 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | DNF | 04:53:03 DNF | |||
ŁUKASIEWICZ Renata | 479 | WTF? | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | DNF | 05:08:09 DNF | |||
NOWACZYK Tomasz | 433 | Orły z Gdyni | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | DNF | 04:39:51 DNF | |||
RODZIK Joanna | 465 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | DNF | 05:25:02 DNF | |||
STOLIŃSKI Adrian | 473 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | DNF | 04:40:09 DNF | |||
WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 475 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | DNF | 05:25:02 DNF | |||
PORWOLIK Łukasz | 117 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | DNF | 05:24:52 DNF |
Znaleziono 166 wynik(ów)