Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-06-01 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 961 |
Wystartowało : | 841 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 829 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITOWSKA Anna | 5242 | ZABAJKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | CEBRAT Ewa | 5694 | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:44 | ||
3 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 5953 | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:01:57 | |||
4 | GARCZYŃSKA Anna | 5595 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:02:13 | ||
5 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 5207 | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:22:14 | ||
6 | BRUZDA Joanna | 5419 | BĘDZIN | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:54:07 | ||
7 | WOWK Alicja | 5387 | SZWLA Stargard | STARGARD | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:41:48 | |
8 | JASIULEWICZ Anna | 5743 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:46:16 | ||
9 | BURCHARD Beata | 5214 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:11:29 | ||
10 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 5397 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 03:08:04 | |
11 | PTAK Dorota | 5464 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:35:54 | ||
12 | SZYBIAK Joanna | 5228 | Agona W&M | KRZYWCZA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:47:22 | |
13 | KORNILAK Edyta | 5089 | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec BIega | SKÓRZEC | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:23:04 | |
14 | DZIERŻAK Elżbieta | 5199 | Husaria Race Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:09:03 | |
15 | SOBORSKA Sylwia | 5129 | Saint Gobain Squad | OLKUSZ | K40 | 00:00:18 | 02:07:23 | |
16 | KRUK Malgorzata | 5317 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:14:45 | ||
17 | KOSEWICZ Agnieszka | 5849 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:03:52 | ||
18 | BOSIANEK Kamila | 5811 | 4runteam Piła | PIŁA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:53:56 | |
19 | SPUŁTOWSKA Joanna | 5311 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:02:24 | ||
20 | LECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 5157 | Mamy Biegamy Kielce | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:13:25 | |
21 | OLESIAK Małgorzata | 5187 | Mamy Biegamy Kielce i okolice | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:25:03 | |
22 | BOROWIEC Renata | 5159 | Mamy-Biegamy Kielce | DYMINY | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:15:04 | |
23 | REPLIŃSKA Edyta | 5206 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | MILANÓWEK | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:10:11 | |
24 | GZULA Beata | 5376 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:05:46 | |
25 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Renata | 5714 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:15:41 | ||
26 | CHOMA-GACA Agnieszka | 5494 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:28 | 02:03:21 | |
27 | PAJĄK Karolina | 5322 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:28 | 02:24:47 | |
28 | RACZYŃSKA Gosia | 5588 | Coca Cola Runners | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:00:30 | 02:06:23 | |
29 | SZREITER Monika | 5485 | PABIANICE | K40 | 00:00:30 | 02:33:38 | ||
30 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | 5090 | Niepołomice Biegają | SUŁKÓW | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:18:36 | |
31 | WOŹNIAK Kasia | 5700 | On The Move | KOZIEGŁOWY | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:33:40 | |
32 | SOBCZAK Magdalena | 5487 | ŁODŹ | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:33:48 | ||
33 | SIWEK Aleksandra | 5589 | COCA-COLA RUNNERS | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:23:42 | |
34 | BĘDZIŃSKA Jolanta | 5259 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:33:37 | ||
35 | WOŁOWIEC Bożena | 5533 | KS Głowno w biegu | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:34 | 02:36:09 | |
36 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 5141 | KS Głowno w Biegu | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:34 | 02:10:09 | |
37 | LUZAR Monika | 5782 | MiA | BIELAWA | K40 | 00:00:34 | 02:44:34 | |
38 | MIODUSZEWSKA-KORNIŁOW Agnieszka | 5939 | Garmin Polska | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:34 | 02:39:32 | |
39 | SUT Iwona | 5531 | KS Głowno w Biegu | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:35 | 02:04:50 | |
40 | BEDNARCZUK Joanna | 5899 | POLSKA ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:35 | 02:21:57 | ||
41 | BLIŻNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 5538 | KS Głowno w biegu | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:10:48 | |
42 | KOBIERECKA Monika | 5523 | KS Głowno w Biegu | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:20:58 | |
43 | BOTKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 5619 | wkurw_team / drużyna Bartka | PIASECZNA GÓRKA | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:14:45 | |
44 | TWARDOSZ Maja | 5139 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 00:00:37 | 02:37:04 | ||
45 | SOŁKIEWICZ Marta | 5918 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:37 | 02:13:00 | ||
46 | NAWROCKA Natalia | 5244 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:38 | 02:19:15 | ||
47 | WIĘSEK Ewelina | 5865 | PKO BANK POLSKI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:38 | 02:20:51 | |
48 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 5254 | Czarne Owce Hipolitów | HIPOLITÓW | K40 | 00:00:38 | 02:02:36 | |
49 | ŁĄCKA Ilona | 5789 | Białołęka jest kobietą | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:38 | 02:25:01 | |
50 | NIEDŹWIECKA Kasia | 5119 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:15:32 | |
51 | SOBICZEWSKA Iza | 5436 | ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:13:51 | |
52 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | 5108 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:40 | 02:29:55 | ||
53 | PLEŚNIAR Lucyna | 5019 | RK Athletics | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:41 | 02:20:56 | |
54 | LEW Elżbieta | 5613 | KRASNE | K40 | 00:00:45 | 02:27:18 | ||
55 | RZENNO Dagmara | 5592 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:46 | 02:20:49 | |
56 | GASIK Wiola | 5603 | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:46 | 02:27:27 | ||
57 | ŁYSY Aleksandra | 5698 | PZU SPORT TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:51 | 02:25:50 | |
58 | KOSTRZEWA Elwira | 5620 | Pzu Sport Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:46:36 | |
59 | KRAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 5382 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:53 | 02:30:16 | ||
60 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 5265 | OX5 | PRUSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:53 | 02:06:11 | |
61 | SKIBICKA Dorota | 5451 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:53 | 02:13:13 | |
62 | PUCHALSKA Olga | 5752 | PZU Sport Team | SMOLEC | K40 | 00:00:53 | 02:22:17 | |
63 | ŁUCZAK Olga | 5540 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | K40 | 00:00:55 | 02:16:40 | ||
64 | WIDERA Karolina | 5541 | BRAK | ŚRODA WLKP. | K40 | 00:00:56 | 02:17:42 | |
65 | GNIADEK Gosia | 5907 | Dabex-Bolt | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:57 | 02:12:20 | |
66 | LESZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 5314 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:00 | 02:37:57 | ||
67 | TRELA Aniela | 5669 | DB Leszczyny | LESZCZYNY | K40 | 00:01:00 | 02:21:28 | |
68 | RUDNICKA Agata | 5359 | Aktywna fala | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:28:10 | |
69 | SITAREK Iwona | 5721 | PKO BP | GRÓJEC | K40 | 00:01:03 | 02:25:57 | |
70 | JURAŚ-KMIEĆ Marzena | 5884 | BIEGAM SOBIE | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:04 | 02:26:00 | |
71 | PRZYBYLSKA Sylwia | 5272 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | GNIEZNO | K40 | 00:01:05 | 02:25:42 | |
72 | GADOMSKA Małgorzata | 5556 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:07 | 02:28:07 | ||
73 | JĘSIEK-BARABASZ Agnieszka | 5914 | Pseudobiegaczki | ZŁOTÓW | K40 | 00:01:08 | 02:11:42 | |
74 | SENDERECKA Dorota | 5793 | Terapia uzależnień | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:01:08 | 02:30:08 | |
75 | TOKARSKA Bożena | 5339 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:01:09 | 02:24:24 | ||
76 | CERANOWSKA Aga | 5913 | Pseudobiegaczki | ZŁOTÓW | K40 | 00:01:09 | 02:54:58 | |
77 | NIEWDZIĘCZNA Barbara | 5377 | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:01:10 | 02:30:11 | ||
78 | BAZIUK Aneta Zuzanna | 5810 | SKŁADAKI | PIŁA | K40 | 00:01:10 | 02:11:53 | |
79 | URBANEK Małgorzata | 5026 | WAPIENICKITEAM | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | K40 | 00:01:11 | 02:12:14 | |
80 | MIODUSZEWSKA Izabela | 5149 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:12 | 02:35:38 | ||
81 | BAKA Elzbieta | 5252 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:12 | 02:39:57 | ||
82 | DRATWICKA Agnieszka | 5223 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:12 | 02:41:04 | |
83 | URBAŃCZYK Ewa | 5232 | Mamy ruszamy | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:12 | 02:42:11 | |
84 | WRONKOWSKA Katarzyna | 5093 | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:01:13 | 02:19:41 | ||
85 | CUDNIK Agnieszka | 5414 | ktukol głuchołazy | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K40 | 00:01:13 | 02:04:17 | |
86 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 5415 | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K40 | 00:01:13 | 02:04:14 | ||
87 | MAZUREK Katarzyna | 5319 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:10:51 | |
88 | BRZĘCZEK Izabela | 5352 | WILKOWICE | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:09:44 | ||
89 | MARCINKOWSKA Jadwiga | 5470 | ROZGARTY | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:12:02 | ||
90 | ZYCH Anna | 5340 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:21:33 | ||
91 | SZCZOTKA Małgorzata | 5649 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:16 | 02:42:16 | ||
92 | KACZMAREK-SROKA Anna | 5643 | BIEDRUSKO | K40 | 00:01:17 | 02:34:15 | ||
93 | LEDWOŃ Aneta | 5792 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:17 | 02:32:38 | |
94 | PRĘDKA Magdalena | 5048 | Ola Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:18 | 02:24:17 | |
95 | BARCZYK Agnieszka | 5476 | WOLBROM | K40 | 00:01:19 | 02:25:54 | ||
96 | ŚCISŁY Ola | 5491 | Zwierzaki | PŁAWNO | K40 | 00:01:20 | 03:11:57 | |
97 | KAWAŁKO Patrycja | 5626 | Team Kopeć | NIDZICA | K40 | 00:01:22 | 02:09:49 | |
98 | UCHAŃSKA-STASIAK Justyna | 5729 | CKB | TARNOBRZEG | K40 | 00:01:23 | 02:40:29 | |
99 | GÓRAJ Joanna | 5728 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | K40 | 00:01:23 | 02:40:31 | |
100 | TOMCZYK Małgorzata | 5614 | Rossbiegani | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:01:23 | 02:35:24 | |
101 | PRUSS Kasia | 5479 | Wkurw_Team | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:01:24 | 02:16:13 | |
102 | KULITA Elżbieta | 5769 | BBL Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | K40 | 00:01:24 | 02:31:10 | |
103 | STROŃSKA Agnieszka | 5734 | CKB Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | K40 | 00:01:24 | 02:31:16 | |
104 | ZIELIŃSKA Mirona | 5379 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:01:25 | 02:12:23 | |
105 | CZAPLICKA Luiza | 5673 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:25 | 02:50:49 | ||
106 | KRYSTEK Ewa | 5118 | SZCZERCÓW | K40 | 00:01:26 | 02:16:15 | ||
107 | WÓJCIK Kamila | 5878 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:01:26 | 02:23:40 | |
108 | AUGUSTYŃSKA Kinga | 5496 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:01:27 | 02:44:16 | |
109 | LATOS Joanna | 5692 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:01:28 | 02:17:53 | ||
110 | DUKIEWICZ Grażyna | 5654 | GKT MUSTANGI | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:01:28 | 02:41:09 | |
111 | DOMINIAK Emilia | 5092 | Słynni Kenijczycy | GNIEZNO | K40 | 00:01:29 | 02:23:30 | |
112 | MARCINIAK Anna | 5181 | LEGNICA | K40 | 00:01:29 | 02:18:19 | ||
113 | SMÓLKA Edyta | 5657 | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:01:33 | 02:55:25 | ||
114 | SOWA Sylwia | 5757 | PZU Sport Team | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:01:35 | 02:37:07 | |
115 | ROŻKO Ela | 5608 | 4Rożki | BRWINÓW | K40 | 00:01:37 | 02:40:45 | |
116 | SADŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 5355 | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:01:38 | 02:43:23 | |
117 | ZARĘBA Agnieszka | 5816 | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:01:39 | 02:17:33 | ||
118 | ŻUK Agata | 5870 | #runFOR smile | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:39 | 02:30:47 | |
119 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 5441 | Lublin Biega | ELIZÓWKA | K40 | 00:01:39 | 02:30:46 | |
120 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Katarzyna | 5168 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:41 | 02:45:40 | |
121 | ZWIERZ Małgorzata | 5197 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:41 | 02:44:00 | ||
122 | MICHNO Anna | 5882 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:01:42 | 03:06:53 | |
123 | KOŚCIELSKA Agnieszka | 5323 | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:01:42 | 03:02:31 | |
124 | WILK Anna | 5114 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K40 | 00:01:44 | 03:15:54 | |
125 | KASZTELAN-HUNIA Ewa | 5388 | wkurw_team | BYTOM | K40 | 00:01:44 | 02:31:01 | |
126 | RŻANY Monika | 5039 | Zabiegani Mielec / wkurw_team | MIELEC | K40 | 00:01:44 | 02:59:49 | |
127 | KNOBLOCH Ewa | 5203 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:50 | 02:33:40 | ||
128 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | 5446 | wkurw_team / Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | K40 | 00:01:50 | 02:02:01 | |
129 | KUNA Katarzyna | 5065 | KS ALASKA | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:01:51 | 02:59:24 | |
130 | NOWAK Joanna | 5584 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:01:52 | 02:54:55 | ||
131 | POPIELSKA- NEMŚ Dorota | 5509 | STASZÓW | K40 | 00:01:54 | 02:59:25 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SKRZYPCZAK Marta | 5087 | Run Expert Lejdis | SZCZECIN | K40 | DNF | 03:29:48 DNF | ||
OSIŃSKA Agata | 5366 | MYŚLENICE | K40 | DNF | 03:54:51 DNF | |||
LOS Ania | 5051 | Tulram się Team / wkurw_team / Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 03:12:02 DNF | ||
ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 5045 | Pszczółkowski Team | OSTRÓDA | K40 | DNF | 01:58:14 DNF |
Znaleziono 135 wynik(ów)