Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-06-01 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 961 |
Wystartowało : | 841 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 829 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RZECZKOWSKI Piotr | 5342 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 5497 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:56 | |
3 | STACHURSKI Piotr | 5733 | JEDLNIA-LETNISKO | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:12 | ||
4 | UJMA Paweł | 5857 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:05 | ||
5 | SYCHOWICZ Daniel | 5897 | Grazia Running | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:35 | |
6 | BANASZEK Adam | 5896 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:28 | |
7 | BRÓG Wojciech | 5767 | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:02 | ||
8 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Adam | 5123 | Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:06 | |
9 | RESZKA Marek | 5013 | NovemBeer | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:34:35 | |
10 | MAŁECKI Jacek | 5663 | KALISZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:46 | ||
11 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 5327 | trener24h.com.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:52 | |
12 | LIPIŃSKI Hubert | 5260 | KS Kanałek | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:11 | |
13 | GOŁĄB Marek | 5448 | KW KOTŁOWNIA | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:34 | |
14 | ŚWIERAD Dariusz | 5050 | ASICS FrontRunner Polska | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:24:21 | |
15 | BELKIEWICZ Rafał | 5623 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:19 | ||
16 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 5776 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:01 | |
17 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 5105 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:43 | ||
18 | MIETŁA Łukasz | 5665 | MDMiw | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:50:25 | |
19 | SARNA Kamil | 5780 | KRASNE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:40 | ||
20 | BANDEL Adam | 5901 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:50:51 | ||
20 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | 5455 | VERA RUNNIGTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:50:47 | |
22 | GAŁKA Piotr | 5439 | Cazzo Club | OSTROŁĘKA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:32:34 | |
23 | FILIPIŃSKI Bartosz | 5658 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:14 | ||
24 | FRISZ Jakub | 5662 | ŁódźMy Się | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:40:31 | |
25 | WAROWNY Piotr | 5567 | Biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:08 | |
26 | BARAN Jakub | 5910 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:21:46 | ||
27 | CHOJNACKI Szymon | 5883 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁODŹ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:38 | |
28 | BĄK Marcin | 5267 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:33 | |
29 | NALAZEK Marcin | 5178 | Piaseczno Running | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:48:10 | |
30 | JĘDZURA Daniel | 5762 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:48:15 | ||
31 | ŚWIDEREK Michał | 5906 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:02:27 | ||
32 | GÓRSKI Adam | 5226 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:24 | ||
33 | MAZUR Grzegorz | 5903 | Hong Kong Trail Runners | HONG KONG | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:08:23 | |
34 | JANOWSKI Tomasz | 5611 | Łęczna Biega | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:54 | |
35 | BINOWSKI Grzegorz | 5261 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:47:33 | ||
36 | JANIK Łukasz | 5438 | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:56:00 | ||
37 | GALIŃSKI Łukasz | 5652 | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:54 | ||
38 | DŁUBAŁA Marek | 5512 | Msport RCS Team Lubin | SZKLANY GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:49:59 | |
39 | BUKSA Tomasz | 5004 | IPA | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:02:16 | |
40 | KARDASZ Marek | 5790 | Solina Team | POLAŃCZYK | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:54:34 | |
41 | KUŚNIERZ Krzysztof | 5005 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:02:18 | ||
42 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 5756 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:50:50 | ||
43 | KANTOR Tomasz | 5371 | trener24h.com.pl | IZDEBNO KOŚCIELNE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:44:30 | |
44 | ŁUCZKÓW Szymon | 5886 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:44:19 | ||
45 | CHUDZICKI Łukasz | 5324 | ŁOMIANKI | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:22:14 | ||
46 | KALINOWSKI Paweł | 5224 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:20 | ||
47 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKI Bogdan | 5640 | Truck show team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:07:06 | |
48 | DOMBROWSKI Jakub | 5295 | KRAWAWE SUTY RUN8BIKE | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:32:31 | |
49 | RAPACZ Andrzej | 5332 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:25 | ||
50 | MAZUR Mateusz | 5300 | mysticlimb | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:01:05 | |
51 | KOWALSKI Sylwester | 5672 | GLOUCESTER | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:53:19 | ||
52 | CZARNOCKI Paweł | 5113 | GRUPA BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC BIEGA | SKÓRZEC | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:43 | |
53 | NIEDZIELA Paweł | 5354 | Tim Tirim Team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:58 | |
54 | BIAŁAS Kamil | 5001 | KAMIEŃSK | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:50:43 | ||
55 | AMANOWICZ Marek | 5043 | Running Połaniec | POŁANIEC | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:26 | |
56 | WAŚNIOWSKI Krzysztof | 5905 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:51:28 | ||
57 | SURDACKI Mateusz | 5179 | NAŁĘCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:41:47 | ||
58 | SANKOWSKI Szymon | 5056 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:42:28 | |
59 | TYRAŁA Łukasz | 5200 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:38:57 | ||
60 | CABAJ Rafał | 5434 | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:18:45 | ||
61 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | 5094 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:16:30 | ||
62 | SMOŁA Ilona | 5297 | CHRZANÓW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:06 | ||
63 | MAMCZYS Rafał | 5609 | Coco Jambo | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:07:34 | |
64 | PROKOPCZUK Wiktor | 5716 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:01:31 | ||
65 | SMOŁA Grzegorz | 5222 | CHRZANÓW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:02 | ||
66 | KOZICKI Marcin | 5304 | SOSNOWICA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:27 | ||
67 | WNUK Tomasz | 5292 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:26 | |
68 | NAWROT Bartłomiej | 5546 | Kamieniołom | LESKO | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:50:23 | |
69 | MARCINEK Krzysztof | 5483 | PZU SPORT TEAM | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:02:31 | |
70 | POPIOŁEK Jacek | 5569 | LOST in SPORT\biegusiem.pl | GĄSIORY | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:06:53 | |
71 | JASNOWSKI Michał | 5221 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:40:15 | ||
72 | BUKOWSKI Sebastian | 5162 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:58:16 | |
73 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | 5506 | MASAKRA Klub Sportowy | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:00:22 | |
74 | BARADZIEJ Bartek | 5650 | Terminal Logistyczny Promont | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:01:28 | |
75 | SZANIAWSKI Marcin | 5038 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:41:04 | ||
76 | KLEDZIK Jakub | 5812 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:53:32 | ||
77 | KONIECZNY Bartosz | 5426 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:53:31 | ||
78 | BARAN Michał | 5924 | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:28:52 | |||
79 | IWANEK Sebastian | 5368 | Biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:54:13 | |
80 | KURKOWIAK Krzysztof | 5305 | wkurw_team | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:04:35 | |
81 | MOŚCICKI Łukasz | 5636 | ŁUKÓW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:07:34 | ||
82 | STUDZIŃSKI Jakub | 5736 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:01:12 | ||
83 | LECHOWSKI Bartlomiej | 5353 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:57:08 | |
84 | MODRZEJEWSKI Adam | 5559 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:48:04 | |
85 | DRZEWIECKI Michał | 5283 | SAP Hybris | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:45:16 | |
86 | MAZURCZAK Łukasz | 5573 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:38:06 | ||
87 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | 5217 | Bravehearts Legionowo | SEROCK | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:50:36 | |
88 | CIURA Jarosław | 5432 | AGDHOME.pl biegamy ! | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:11:29 | |
89 | SPYCHALSKI Radosław | 5821 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:04:50 | ||
90 | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 5158 | Crossfit Siedlce | ZBUCZYN | M30 | 00:00:29 | 02:14:54 | |
91 | KUJAWA Paweł | 5072 | BISKUPIEC | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:57:42 | ||
92 | SAWICKI Radek | 5431 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 02:02:45 | |
93 | NOWKKI Bartek | 5938 | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:02:10 | |||
94 | SZPINEK Marcin | 5904 | TUTU Team | NYSA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:44:24 | |
95 | ANIOŁ Mateusz | 5517 | TERNOL TEAM | GÓRNO | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:47:56 | |
96 | ŁYSIAK Bartosz | 5547 | DĄBRÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:58:12 | ||
97 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Paweł | 5362 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:50:28 | ||
98 | PUCHAŁA Mariusz | 5513 | Ternol Team | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:48:39 | |
99 | ZAWADZKI Mirosław | 5514 | TERNOL TEAM | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:05:56 | |
100 | GĄTARCZYK Mariusz | 5395 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:04 | |
101 | AGRES Paweł | 5575 | KW KOTŁOWNIA | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:46:37 | |
102 | RUKUSZEWICZ Wawrzyniec | 5409 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:50:30 | |
103 | ZAŁĘCKI Michał | 5335 | LOTOS Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:55:44 | |
104 | KONOPKA Grzegorz | 5440 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:34 | 02:22:14 | |
105 | MAJCHRZAK Jakub | 5503 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:56:07 | ||
106 | RECZEK Sebastian | 5898 | KS Zielono- Czarni | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:36 | 02:21:59 | |
107 | WILKOS Leszek | 5459 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 02:25:05 | ||
108 | RYSZCZYK Adam | 5040 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:39 | 02:11:35 | ||
109 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | 5837 | SOCHACZEW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 02:25:02 | ||
110 | ŁUKASIK Bartłomiej | 5723 | PNIEWY | M30 | 00:00:40 | 02:01:09 | ||
111 | KILIMNIK Tomasz | 5277 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:39:16 | |
112 | MAJONEK Artur | 5832 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:41 | 02:20:59 | ||
113 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | 5337 | Sportowe Żule | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:42 | 02:01:52 | |
114 | SZWAŁEK Krzysztof | 5258 | ZBYDNIÓW | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:50:53 | ||
115 | SZYMANSKI Krzysztof | 5761 | Befit24 Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:42 | 02:19:15 | |
116 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | 5819 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:43 | 02:11:40 | ||
117 | SZTOMBER Daniel | 5866 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:43 | 01:57:45 | |
118 | PIECIUL Jacek | 5900 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:44 | 02:19:23 | |
119 | WŁODARCZYK Mariusz | 5566 | Radlinioki w biegu | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:50:17 | |
120 | MILCZAREK Marcin | 5313 | Drużyna Orzecha Żyrardów | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:46 | 02:02:12 | |
121 | STPICZYŃSKI Marcin | 5629 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:46 | 02:05:20 | ||
122 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | 5458 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:46 | 01:53:55 | |
123 | ORZESZYNA Łukasz | 5510 | Drużyna Orzecha Żyrardów | ŻYRARDÓW | M30 | 00:00:47 | 02:02:03 | |
124 | MAŃKA Krzysztof | 5770 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:54:01 | |
125 | LUTY Leszek | 5447 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:47 | 02:02:00 | |
126 | SOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 5622 | Napieracze.pl | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:47 | 02:12:52 | |
127 | ZATORSKI Pawel | 5642 | LODZ | M30 | 00:00:48 | 01:53:30 | ||
128 | GRUSZKA Paweł | 5553 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:48 | 02:03:05 | ||
129 | FIRAZA Łukasz | 5383 | Napieracze.pl | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:49 | 02:13:20 | |
130 | HADRYSIAK Adam | 5386 | Napieracze.pl | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:49 | 02:13:22 | |
131 | BUDYCH Arek | 5537 | WRONKI | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:57:22 | ||
132 | RUTYNA Dawid | 5751 | Triclub | WŁOCŁAWEK | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:51:42 | |
133 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 5956 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:52:39 | ||
134 | GRUSZECKI Tomasz | 5130 | RYBARZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:51 | 02:14:29 | ||
135 | GAŁKA Jacek | 5160 | Vege Runners / wkurw_team | ŻMIGRÓD | M30 | 00:00:51 | 02:09:00 | |
136 | JANOWSKI Witek | 5732 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:52 | 02:00:48 | ||
137 | TUREK Michal | 5872 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:52 | 01:53:19 | ||
138 | WIATR Wojciech | 5834 | Endurance Team | BĘDZIN | M30 | 00:00:54 | 02:09:57 | |
139 | STEFANOWICZ Piotr | 5396 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:58:56 | |
140 | KOSIACKI Karol | 5138 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:56 | 02:15:55 | |
141 | NOWACKI Lukasz | 5863 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:56 | 02:08:58 | ||
142 | STACHOWICZ Marcin | 5781 | 5F Team | PRZYGODZICE | M30 | 00:00:56 | 02:20:44 | |
143 | RYBIENIK Lech | 5208 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:57 | 02:18:53 | ||
144 | ULMA Dariusz | 5727 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:57 | 01:57:38 | ||
145 | ŁUKASZKIEWICZ Michał | 5741 | Pożeracze kilosów | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:58 | 02:03:14 | |
146 | WIECZOREK Jakub | 5687 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:59 | 02:12:07 | ||
147 | KONTEK Dariusz | 5155 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:01:00 | 02:36:28 | ||
148 | PAKUŁA Michał | 5835 | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:01:02 | 02:27:41 | ||
149 | PAWLIKOWSKI Norbert | 5712 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:02 | 02:02:56 | ||
150 | GMAJ Daniel | 5949 | GRAJEC | M30 | 00:01:04 | 02:09:50 | ||
151 | KOZERA Marcin | 5941 | Składaki | M30 | 00:01:05 | 02:24:12 | ||
152 | BARSZCZ Marek | 5062 | BaranowRUN | WOLA BARANOWSKA | M30 | 00:01:06 | 02:05:48 | |
153 | PIĘTKA Radosław | 5463 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:57:48 | ||
154 | GODZISZ Mateusz | 5571 | JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE | M30 | 00:01:07 | 01:59:40 | ||
155 | DROSZCZ Krzysztof | 5701 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:01:07 | 02:11:48 | |
156 | BARABASZ Piotr | 5817 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:08 | 03:13:32 | ||
157 | MAŁYSA Łukasz | 5445 | ORZESZE | M30 | 00:01:08 | 02:25:38 | ||
158 | KOLWICZ Damian | 5773 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:01:09 | 01:58:42 | |
159 | RYMON Paweł | 5942 | Składaki Piła | M30 | 00:01:10 | 02:29:04 | ||
160 | ZUBRZYCKI Łukasz | 5303 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:11 | 02:11:14 | ||
161 | KOPANIA Paweł | 5703 | IGT running team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:11 | 02:43:44 | |
162 | GĘSIARZ Michał | 5274 | KŁOMNICE | M30 | 00:01:11 | 02:08:46 | ||
163 | MROCHEM Mariusz | 5507 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:01:12 | 02:24:18 | ||
164 | KORDEL Kamil | 5186 | ZGORZAŁA | M30 | 00:01:14 | 02:02:08 | ||
165 | ADAMKIEWICZ Michał | 5071 | K.S Głowno w biegu | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:01:15 | 02:16:28 | |
166 | LASKOWSKI Sławomir | 5577 | PZU Sport Team | LEWIN BRZESKI | M30 | 00:01:15 | 02:02:13 | |
167 | CHOJNACKI Łukasz | 5166 | Wakacje Team Mini | PLESZEW | M30 | 00:01:18 | 02:25:14 | |
168 | MOLAK Robert | 5117 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:01:18 | 02:18:19 | ||
169 | BALCERZAK Marcin | 5191 | Wakacje Team Mini | GOŁUCHÓW | M30 | 00:01:18 | 02:24:30 | |
170 | KOLCZYŃSKI Jarosław | 5660 | Emotivo.com.pl | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:01:20 | 02:15:20 | |
171 | LIPCZYŃSKI Olaf | 5238 | Lublin Biega | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:20 | 02:04:05 | |
172 | GAWROŃSKI Roman | 5471 | Wkurw_Team | ZALASEWO | M30 | 00:01:22 | 01:53:14 | |
173 | KOSIN Marcin | 5659 | BSB Barczewo Biega | BARCZEWO | M30 | 00:01:22 | 02:06:43 | |
174 | BOROWSKI Robert | 5627 | Team Kopeć | NIDZICA | M30 | 00:01:22 | 02:09:50 | |
175 | ŻAK Bartłomiej | 5427 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:25 | 02:14:04 | ||
176 | DZWONNIK Bartosz | 5519 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:25 | 02:30:41 | ||
177 | WRONA Tomek | 5351 | KS Pegaz | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:01:26 | 02:23:24 | |
178 | MORAWA Mateusz | 5877 | Lacho Team | RADZISZÓW | M30 | 00:01:27 | 02:44:15 | |
179 | CZARNY Łukasz | 5610 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:28 | 02:29:14 | |
180 | SMOGORZEWSKI Michał | 5269 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:28 | 02:20:29 | |
181 | NOWIŃSKI Jakub | 5073 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:29 | 02:58:15 | ||
182 | KORDALEWSKI Łukasz | 5753 | nc+ | ALEKSANDRÓWKA | M30 | 00:01:29 | 02:27:46 | |
183 | BLICHARZ Artur | 5697 | KS Sportiva | OŁPINY | M30 | 00:01:30 | 02:07:52 | |
184 | FUSZPANIAK Marcin | 5237 | Słynni Kenijczycy | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:01:30 | 02:47:18 | |
185 | WRÓBLEWSKI Marek | 5555 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:36 | 02:37:25 | ||
186 | PRZETAKIEWICZ Maciej | 5922 | M30 | 00:01:37 | 02:01:56 | |||
187 | KOWALSKI Daniel | 5287 | Janusze Sportu / Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:01:38 | 02:29:23 | |
188 | SZOPIŃSKI Józef | 5009 | Dogonić Żółwia Team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:40 | 02:31:00 | |
189 | WCISEŁ Wojciech | 5008 | Dogonić Żółwia Team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:01:41 | 02:31:02 | |
190 | PRZYBYLSKI Piotr | 5596 | GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM | WIĄZOWNA | M30 | 00:01:41 | 02:17:52 | |
191 | WIEDYSKA Jakub | 5330 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:46 | 02:15:29 | ||
192 | FURMAN Michał | 5078 | OchajoRUN & Friends | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:47 | 02:35:53 | |
193 | LUTEREK Michał | 5347 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:48 | 01:43:52 | ||
194 | PAŁKA Stanisław | 5504 | BIADOLINY SZLACHECKIE | M30 | 00:01:48 | 02:09:05 | ||
195 | CZECH Marcin | 5334 | OchajoRun&Friends | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:01:49 | 02:24:43 | |
196 | ROSZKOWSKI Tomek | 5263 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:50 | 02:29:36 | ||
197 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | 5190 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:01:51 | 02:08:03 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
TERZONI Christian | 5889 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:27:44 DNF | ||
GRUBE Bartosz | 5049 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 03:20:48 DNF | ||
DZIĘCIOŁ Artur | 5786 | ZĄBKI | M30 | DNF | 02:37:36 DNF | |||
ZBIERAŃSKI Dariusz | 5688 | ŻARKI LETNISKO | M30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 201 wynik(ów)