Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2021-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 1088 |
Wystartowało : | 950 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 944 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERWIONKA Jakub | 4509 | GMINA WICKO | WICKO | M20 | 2021-06-02 08:04:55 | |
2 | JÓŹWIAK Rafał | 5027 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-02 08:04:56 | |
3 | HERBICH-SAR Violetta | 5007 | FUDU & CO. | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:04:56 | |
4 | HOŁUBIEC Paweł | 4471 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-06-02 08:04:57 | |
5 | AGNIESZKA Berendt | 5034 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:04:57 | ||
6 | HOŁUBIEC Agnieszka | 4470 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:04:57 | |
7 | PENAR Arkadiusz | 4448 | GORLICE | M50 | 2021-06-02 08:04:57 | ||
8 | CZUMIEL Maciej | 4463 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 2021-06-02 08:04:57 | ||
9 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | 4478 | SZAKALE BAŁUT | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:04:57 | |
10 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Jolanta | 4494 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:04:57 | |
11 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 4460 | KTÓRĘDY PO PIWO | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-02 08:04:58 | |
12 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Monika | 4459 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-02 08:04:58 | ||
13 | SKIBA Ewelina | 4487 | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | K30 | 2021-06-02 08:04:58 | ||
14 | SKORUS Jakub | 4488 | WKURW_TEAM | SANOK | M20 | 2021-06-02 08:04:58 | |
15 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 4495 | GDYNIA | K30 | 2021-06-02 08:04:58 | ||
16 | SUMOREK Sebastian | 4489 | PUŁAWY | M40 | 2021-06-02 08:04:58 | ||
17 | CHABLO Daniel | 4462 | STUMBRASIKI | ZAWIERCIE | M40 | 2021-06-02 08:04:59 | |
18 | DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 4465 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 2021-06-02 08:04:59 | |
19 | KAZIRÓD Sebastian | 4474 | STUMBRASIKI | ZAWIERCIE | M50 | 2021-06-02 08:04:59 | |
20 | KASIŃSKI Radosław | 4473 | HERNIK TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 2021-06-02 08:04:59 | |
21 | SZOPA Grzegorz | 4490 | ZAWIERCIE | M50 | 2021-06-02 08:04:59 | ||
22 | WARAKSA Tomasz | 4491 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-02 08:04:59 | |
23 | ZADROŻNA Dorota | 4959 | JACK RUNNER | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:05:00 | |
24 | PIEKIELNA Angelika | 4482 | MUKS "JUNIOR" OCHĘDZYN | CZASTARY | K30 | 2021-06-02 08:05:00 | |
25 | MODZELEWSKA Karolina | 4481 | SPC | TORUŃ | K30 | 2021-06-02 08:05:00 | |
26 | LEWICKA Bozena | 4477 | GONIMY | KĘTY | K60 | 2021-06-02 08:05:00 | |
27 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 5050 | KB SOBÓTKA | STRZEGOMIANY | M40 | 2021-06-02 08:05:01 | |
28 | ZALEWSKA Agnieszka | 4496 | GDYNIA | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:05:01 | ||
29 | DONIEC Katarzyna | 4466 | AGARUN | JASŁO | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:05:01 | |
30 | WŁODARCZYK Teresa | 4493 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 2021-06-02 08:05:01 | |
31 | GAUDEN Piotr | 4467 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | 2021-06-02 08:05:02 | |
32 | GRZESZCZAK Małgorzata | 4469 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:05:02 | |
33 | GRZECHNIK Roman | 4468 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M60 | 2021-06-02 08:05:02 | |
34 | LANGNER Katarzyna | 4476 | GDYNIA | K40 | 2021-06-02 08:05:02 | ||
35 | ROSZAK Zbigniew | 4486 | WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | GNIEWKOWO | M30 | 2021-06-02 08:05:03 | |
36 | DĘBSKI Jan | 4464 | SOŁTYS SUCHARZEWO | DĄBROWA | M60 | 2021-06-02 08:05:03 | |
37 | ROMANOWSKI Slawomir | 4485 | RUMIA | M60 | 2021-06-02 08:05:03 | ||
38 | ROMANOWSKA Beata | 4484 | RUN VEGAN TEAM | RUMIA | K50 | 2021-06-02 08:05:03 | |
39 | KOCIUMBAS Bartosz | 4540 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M40 | 2021-06-02 08:05:03 | |
40 | PIRÓG Wojciech | 4483 | CHOLEWIANA GÓRA | M30 | 2021-06-02 08:05:04 | ||
41 | POROWSKI Waldek | 4973 | KB SOBÓTKA | CELESTYNÓW | M40 | 2021-06-02 08:05:04 | |
42 | WĘGLIŃSKI Mikołaj | 4492 | JAROCIN | M30 | 2021-06-02 08:05:04 | ||
43 | SZADKOWSKI Paweł | 5023 | GLIWICE | M30 | 2021-06-02 08:05:05 | ||
44 | KAŁDON Sławomir | 4472 | GORZYCE | M30 | 2021-06-02 08:05:05 | ||
45 | KURCZEWSKI Aleksander | 5045 | LUBLIN | M50 | 2021-06-02 08:05:06 | ||
46 | WAJMAN Katarzyna | 5024 | LALA Z METY | GLIWICE | K30 | 2021-06-02 08:05:07 | |
47 | FARON Robert | 4039 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | ZALESIE | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:48 | |
48 | FITAK Wiesław | 4043 | POLACY BIEGAJĄ W NL | LIPNICA WIELKA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:48 | |
49 | GAZDOWICZ Michał | 4056 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | PRZYSIETNICA | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:04:48 | |
50 | PODLEŚ Robert | 4164 | COBI POLAND TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 2021-05-29 08:04:49 | |
51 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | 4093 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:49 | ||
52 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 4170 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 2021-05-29 08:04:49 | ||
53 | UJMA Stanisław | 4229 | INTER.AUTO.PL | JAROSŁAW | M60 | 2021-05-29 08:04:49 | |
54 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 4098 | ŁAZY | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:50 | ||
55 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 4203 | BRWINÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:50 | ||
56 | KOMOSIŃSKI Łukasz | 4088 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:50 | ||
57 | KRUSZEWSKA Emilia | 4105 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:50 | ||
58 | KOCHANOWSKA Michalina | 4085 | STAWIGUDA | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:50 | ||
59 | KASZA Bartosz | 4080 | KIELCE | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:50 | ||
60 | GUCWA Jaroslaw | 4066 | BOCHNIA | M50 | 2021-05-29 08:04:51 | ||
61 | GRZELAK Karina | 4065 | KOSZALIN | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:51 | ||
62 | NAZIMEK Lilianna | 4972 | SUO TEMPORE | NOWY SĄCZ | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:51 | |
63 | JĘDRZEJEK Marek | 4072 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:51 | ||
64 | MAZEK Łukasz | 4138 | A NA ILE KILOMETRÓW TEN MARATON | PILAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:51 | |
65 | BIBRO Daniel | 4008 | BOCHNIA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:51 | ||
66 | LISOWSKA Monika | 4123 | KOSZALIN | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:51 | ||
67 | ROŚ Dominik | 4178 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:51 | ||
68 | CHLIPAŁA Marek | 4022 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:52 | ||
69 | MAZUREK Grzegorz | 4139 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:52 | ||
70 | PRZEWŁOKA Wojciech | 4169 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | KOLBARK | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:52 | |
71 | SMOLEŃ Tomasz | 4189 | OPOLE | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:52 | ||
72 | WASSER Michał | 4236 | NOWA BOGACICA | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:04:52 | ||
73 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 4087 | KARŁOWICE | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:52 | ||
74 | SZYMCZYK Maciej | 4213 | OPOLE | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:53 | ||
75 | CIEŚLA Dariusz | 4026 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:53 | ||
76 | GABRYCH Arkadiusz | 4050 | JAWORZE | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:53 | ||
77 | GABRYCH Łukasz | 4049 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:53 | |
78 | SREBRO Kacper Antoni | 4194 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:04:54 | ||
79 | SREBRO Michał | 4193 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 2021-05-29 08:04:54 | ||
80 | LATAWIEC Bartosz | 4114 | SZAROTKA ROKICINY PODHALAŃSKI | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:54 | |
81 | KŁOS Łukasz | 4083 | ASICSFRONTRUNNERPOLSKA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:54 | |
82 | KITOWSKI Bartosz | 4082 | GŁOGOVIA 1925 GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:54 | |
83 | LATAWIEC Jakub | 4113 | KRAKOW | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:55 | ||
84 | WASIK Michal | 4235 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:55 | ||
85 | FILIPIAK Beata | 4042 | MGB | BYTOM | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:55 | |
86 | ŁAZARSKI Tomasz | 4126 | ŁASIN | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:55 | ||
87 | BAWOR Marcin | 4967 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:55 | ||
88 | PODKUL Konrad | 4163 | KROSCIENKO WYZNE | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:56 | ||
89 | SZPYT Grzegorz | 4210 | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:56 | ||
90 | KURZEJA Łukasz | 4112 | TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:56 | |
91 | KORDYŚ Adam | 4090 | KLUB BIEGOWY SZUSZARNIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:56 | |
92 | KUJAWA Marcin | 4109 | ZACHARZEW | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:56 | ||
93 | VLADOIU Dagmara | 4231 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:56 | ||
94 | MYŚLIWIEC Andrzej | 4146 | KRAKÓW | M60 | 2021-05-29 08:04:56 | ||
95 | WYPLER Marcin | 4994 | WARTKIE PIERONY | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:57 | |
96 | SZATAN Jowita | 5001 | KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:57 | |
97 | BAJOREK Norbert | 4003 | FITNESS FREAKS | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:57 | |
98 | RZESZUTEK Wiktoria | 4180 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:04:57 | ||
99 | TUREK Martyna | 4226 | PUŁTUSK | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:04:57 | ||
100 | WITEK Gabriela | 4241 | DĘBNO | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:04:57 | ||
101 | BEDNARSKA-KOZIOŁ Danuta | 4977 | KOTWICA KRZEG | ZIELĘCICE | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:57 | |
102 | HORODYŃSKA Mirosława | 4067 | KOTWICA BRZEG | KARŁOWICE | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:58 | |
103 | PALIGA Rafał | 5000 | TOPOROWICE | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:58 | ||
104 | TELEJKO Łukasz | 4221 | ORZESZEK TEAM | GDAŃSK | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:04:58 | |
105 | WASIEWICZ Michał | 4233 | CHORZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:58 | ||
106 | PIELECHA Rafał | 4158 | FITNESS FREAK | ZACZERNIE | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:58 | |
107 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | 4094 | ZIELONKA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:04:58 | ||
108 | PODCZASZY Tomasz | 4162 | AZS AWF MASTERS KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:59 | |
109 | DZIOPA Paweł | 4038 | WKURW_TEAM | KIELCE | M50 | 2021-05-29 08:04:59 | |
110 | CZYŻOWICZ Michał | 4032 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:59 | ||
111 | STODOLAK Aleksandra | 4198 | STRZYŻÓW | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:04:59 | ||
112 | WYSOCKI Aleksander | 4244 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | RADWANICE | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:59 | |
113 | WSZOŁEK Mirosław | 4242 | MYSZOJELENIE | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:04:59 | |
114 | PIETRZAK Joanna | 4159 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:04:59 | ||
115 | NOSAL Kamila | 4147 | MYŚLENICE | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:00 | ||
116 | KOPANIA Kamil | 4089 | K.S TĘCZA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:00 | |
117 | RUTKOWSKI Adam | 4179 | OLENDER | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:00 | |
118 | WSZOŁEK Dawid | 4243 | MYSZOJELENIE | BUGAJ | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:00 | |
119 | GALEK Adam | 4051 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:00 | ||
120 | PIETRZAK Daniel | 4160 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:01 | ||
121 | POLAŃSKI Robert | 4165 | NOĆNE WOŁKI | KROSNO | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:01 | |
122 | FORNAL Jacek | 4046 | GŁOWIENKA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:01 | ||
123 | LITWORA Sebastian | 4124 | MYŚLENICE | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:01 | ||
124 | RAK Wojciech | 4172 | SII RUNNING TEAM | BOGUCHWALA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:02 | |
125 | SIEMIESZ Paweł | 4184 | SOCA | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZENY | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:02 | |
126 | FORNAL Ewelina | 4047 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:02 | ||
127 | KROTOS Krzysztof | 4102 | OQS | GLIWICE | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:02 | |
128 | TOMALAK Emilia | 4223 | WARSAW | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:02 | ||
129 | WIATER Krzysztof | 4238 | HORNÓWEK | M50 | 2021-05-29 08:05:02 | ||
130 | FUDALI Jacek | 4048 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:02 | ||
131 | MADAJ Paweł | 4130 | MADGOLD TEM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M50 | 2021-05-29 08:05:02 | |
132 | SZWED Tomasz | 4212 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KURÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:03 | |
133 | SZWED Karolina | 4211 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | HUCISKO | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:03 | |
134 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 4027 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:03 | ||
135 | GRUDNIEWSKI Tomasz | 4064 | MIERZĘCICE | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:03 | ||
136 | GÓRKA Jolanta | 4063 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:03 | |
137 | OSLISLOK Paweł | 4154 | SOCA | CZERWIONKA | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:03 | |
138 | WIERCHOŁA Joanna | 4239 | LUBLIN | K60 | 2021-05-29 08:05:03 | ||
139 | STASIAK Jakub | 4195 | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:04 | |
140 | BOGUCKI Arkadiusz | 4013 | AKADEMIA HOLISTYCZNA | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:04 | |
141 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Emilia | 4206 | AKADEMIA HOLISTYCZNA/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:04 | |
142 | GÓRKA Bogusław | 4062 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:04 | |
143 | GŁAZ Marek | 4057 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:04 | ||
144 | SZMATLOCH Maciek | 4209 | RETROBAJTEL | KATOWICE | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:05 | |
145 | SZMATLOCH Bartłomiej | 4208 | RETROBAJTEL | KATOWICE | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:05 | |
146 | LEBIEST Radosław | 4116 | WEGRZCE WIELKIE | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:05 | ||
147 | STUDZIŃSKI Michał | 4201 | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:05 | ||
148 | DEMKO Anna | 4952 | ZÓŁTYCZERWONYPANDA | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:05 | |
149 | KAWALIŁO Piotr | 4081 | MPEC RZESZÓW | WOLA RAFAŁOWSKA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:05 | |
150 | MAŁEK Krzysztof | 4133 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:05 | ||
151 | POPCZYK Piotr | 4166 | ŻERNICA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:06 | ||
152 | OLĘDZKA Marianna | 4152 | MARIANNA.FIZJO.RUN | WIŚNIEW | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:06 | |
153 | WASZAK Marek | 4237 | RADZIEJÓW | M50 | 2021-05-29 08:05:06 | ||
154 | DYMKOWSKA Małgorzata | 4997 | PIESZYCE | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:07 | ||
155 | SYROCKI Arkadiusz | 4205 | BREMBO | TYCHY | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:07 | |
156 | TARNAWSKI Sławomir | 4220 | DYNÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:07 | ||
157 | KULIKOWSKA BIAŁEK Dorota | 4110 | MIAMI | BIELAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:07 | |
158 | KRUCZEK Monika | 4103 | TEAM PAPRY | TYCHY | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:07 | |
159 | SEWERYN Magdalena | 4182 | TEAM PAPRY | TYCHY | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:07 | |
160 | SOBCZYŃSKI Paweł | 4190 | PEES | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:07 | |
161 | MUSZYŃSKI Piotr | 4145 | TEAM PAPRY | BIERUŃ | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:07 | |
162 | SOWA Bogusław | 4192 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:08 | ||
163 | SIEWIERSKI Adam | 4185 | TEAM PAPRY | TYCHY | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:08 | |
164 | LEBUDA Sylwia | 4117 | TEAM PAPRY | ĆWIKLICE | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:08 | |
165 | MAŁEK-SZUBSTARSKA Marzena | 4134 | TEAM PAPRY | TYCHY | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:08 | |
166 | ŁOCHOWSKA-PIOTROWICZ Magdalena | 4128 | TEAM PAPRY | TYCHY | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:09 | |
167 | KOWALCZYK Justyna | 4092 | TEAM PAPRY | TYCHY | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:09 | |
168 | SUDOŁ Katarzyna | 4202 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:09 | ||
169 | TOKARZ Agnieszka | 4222 | TEAM PAPRY | TYCHY | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:09 | |
170 | KOCHAŃSKA Joanna | 4086 | SICIENKO | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:09 | ||
171 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 4121 | DZIAŁDOWO | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:10 | ||
172 | KARBOWSKA Karolina | 4079 | BRZOZIE | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:10 | ||
173 | FOGT Maciej | 4045 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:11 | |
174 | SCHMIDT-PIOTROWSKA Kamila | 4181 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:11 | |
175 | TREMPAŁA Michalina | 4224 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:11 | |
176 | GRUNTKOWSKA Sylwia | 4966 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:11 | ||
177 | MROZIK Michał | 4999 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:12 | |
178 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Kacper | 4012 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:12 | |
179 | LEWANDOWSKA Malgorzata | 4120 | LIPIE | K50 | 2021-05-29 08:05:12 | ||
180 | MAŁEK Krzysztof | 4132 | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:12 | ||
181 | STELMACH Barbara | 4196 | STELMACH TEAM | WROCŁAW | K50 | 2021-05-29 08:05:12 | |
182 | FOGT Katarzyna | 4044 | CB163 | KRUSZYN | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:12 | |
183 | DYŚ Wojciech | 4036 | SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:12 | |
184 | JANOWSKA Justyna | 4071 | CB163 LILIOWA TEAM | KRUSZYN | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:12 | |
185 | OGONOWSKI Michał | 4151 | CB163 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:13 | |
186 | BOGUSZ Paweł | 4014 | SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:13 | |
187 | DRUŻKOWSKA Monika | 4035 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:13 | ||
188 | KUNYSZ Paweł | 4111 | RUDNA WIELKA | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:13 | ||
189 | ROST Michał | 4177 | MYSŁOWICE | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:13 | ||
190 | SOŁOWIEJ Daniel | 4191 | TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:13 | |
191 | MUCHA Kamil | 4144 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:13 | ||
192 | MAJSZCZYK Paulina | 4131 | OTWOCK | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:13 | ||
193 | SZARKOWSKA-LUDEW Katarzyna | 4328 | 3 T BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:14 | |
194 | LE FELIC Monika | 4115 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:14 | ||
195 | ANDRASZ Paweł | 4001 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:14 | ||
196 | ADAMCZYK Ania | 4000 | GOŁUSKI | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:14 | ||
197 | GAŁUSZKA Tomasz | 4053 | SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | CISNA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:14 | |
198 | LEŚNIAK Dawid | 4118 | SANOK | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:14 | ||
199 | BORKOWA Marta | 4015 | OLSZTYN | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:15 | ||
200 | CHODZIŃSKI Daniel | 4023 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:15 | ||
201 | GLAZER Marcin | 4945 | PKO BANK POLSKI | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:15 | |
202 | ILNICKA-BOROWCZYK Kinga | 4068 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:15 | ||
203 | ŁUSZCZEK Paweł | 4129 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:16 | ||
204 | DYŚKO Łukasz | 4037 | OLSZTYN | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:16 | ||
205 | KUBICKI Mariusz | 4107 | KOZŁOWICKI CROSS SIS FABRYKA ZMIAN | KLUCZBORK | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:16 | |
206 | OCHOWIAK Klaudia | 4150 | ORGANIC RACE TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:16 | |
207 | SYPKO-KUBICKA Katarzyna | 4204 | KOZŁOWICKI CROSS SIS FABRYKA ZMIAN | KLUCZBORK | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:16 | |
208 | FASZCZA Agnieszka | 4040 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:16 | |
209 | LISIAK Karina | 4122 | KOSTRZYN WLKP | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:16 | ||
210 | KOZIEŁ Marcin | 4096 | GOLECZEWO | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:17 | ||
211 | BŁAŻAK Bartlomiej | 4011 | CHLUDOWO | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:17 | ||
212 | MAREK Tomasz | 4136 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:17 | ||
213 | ŚWIERKOWSKI Robert | 4216 | CHLUDOWO | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:17 | ||
214 | MIŁKOWSKA Aneta | 4950 | DZICY KONIOWIE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:17 | |
215 | MROCZEK Marta | 4143 | DZICY KONIOWE | CHODÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:17 | |
216 | NOWIŃSKI Jakub | 4149 | WYŻSZA SZKOŁA REHABILITACJI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:18 | |
217 | KNAPCZYK Elżbieta | 4084 | PĘDZĄCE ŁANIE | MYŚLENICE | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:18 | |
218 | BIJATOWSKA Diana | 4009 | PĘDZĄCE ŁANIE | MÜNCHEN | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:18 | |
219 | CZWAKIEL Krzysztof | 4031 | JGB SOKÓŁ JAROSŁAW | UJEZNA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:18 | |
220 | MONTEWKA DE VALLE Jowita | 4142 | SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCE | CHODÓW | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:18 | |
221 | PREIS Kamil | 4167 | SII RUNNING TEAM | ROGOZNO | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:18 | |
222 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 4186 | ŁUKAWIEC | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:18 | ||
223 | TROĆ Karol Paweł | 4225 | SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:18 | |
224 | ŁYP Monika | 4988 | ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW | PIASTÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:19 | |
225 | KESSLER Dominika | 4989 | ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW | PIASTÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:19 | |
226 | REGULSKA Patrycja | 4173 | BŁONIE | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:19 | ||
227 | ŚWIERKOWSKI Piotr | 4217 | CHLUDOWO | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:19 | ||
228 | URBAŃCZYK Marcin | 4230 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:19 | ||
229 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 4990 | ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW | PIASTÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:20 | |
230 | PASZEK Krystyna | 4155 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | K60 | 2021-05-29 08:05:21 | |
231 | GAWRON Paweł | 4055 | KONINRUN | POSADA | M60 | 2021-05-29 08:05:21 | |
232 | SZELĄG Iwona | 4207 | GLIWICE | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:22 | ||
233 | PIOTROWSKI Bartłomiej | 4161 | REGNÓW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:22 | ||
234 | PAWELEC Krystyna | 4156 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PIASTÓW | K60 | 2021-05-29 08:05:22 | |
235 | BARSKA-OLSZEWSKA Ewa | 4005 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:22 | |
236 | KSIĘŻNIK Anna | 4106 | OŁAWA | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:22 | ||
237 | MICHNIEWSKI Tomasz | 4140 | FENOLE | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:22 | |
238 | SIPIERA Tomasz | 4187 | GIEBUŁTÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:22 | ||
239 | BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr | 4017 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:23 | ||
240 | KUCHARSKA Aneta | 4108 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:23 | |
241 | KABALA Joanna | 4075 | CMKP TEAM | OTWOCK | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:23 | |
242 | KRUPIŃSKA Olga | 4104 | DANIELKI | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:23 | |
243 | KRAWCZYK Sławomir | 4100 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 2021-05-29 08:05:23 | ||
244 | LEŚNIAKOWSKA Anna | 4119 | TUR TERKA ULTRA RUNNING | ZAMIENIE | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:23 | |
245 | SIUDA Adam | 4188 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:23 | ||
246 | KRZYSZKOWSKA-CUDAK Anna | 4946 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | GIDLE | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:24 | |
247 | OKRASA Malgorzata | 4444 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:24 | ||
248 | BARTNICKI Filip | 4006 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:24 | ||
249 | CIEŚLIK Malwina | 4028 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:24 | |
250 | CEGLEWSKA Izabela | 4021 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:24 | ||
251 | LESZCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 4438 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:24 | ||
252 | SZYNKARUK Wojciech | 4953 | BEZ KLUBU | MILANÓW | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:24 | |
253 | WASILUK Ewa | 4944 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:24 | |
254 | BLAJER Piotr | 4965 | RADYMNO | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:24 | ||
255 | MARGOŁA Marta | 4137 | RADOMSKO | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:25 | ||
256 | DOMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4033 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:25 | |
257 | GONERA Ewa | 4058 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:25 | |
258 | MOLENDA Tomasz | 4141 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:25 | ||
259 | TUREK Paweł | 4227 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:25 | ||
260 | ZAŁĘSKA-KĘSY Monika | 4974 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | DOBRYSZYCE | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:25 | |
261 | PRZEPIÓRA-KAŁKA Katarzyna | 4168 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:26 | |
262 | BILCZEWSKA Basia | 4010 | HEINEKEN KRAKÓW RUNNING CLUB | KRAKÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:26 | |
263 | CHRAPEK Barbara | 4024 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:26 | |
264 | BUKAŁA Mariola | 4019 | DĘBICA | K50 | 2021-05-29 08:05:26 | ||
265 | KAŁKA Marcin | 4076 | RADOMSKO | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:26 | ||
266 | ZAKRZEWSKA Małgorzata | 4245 | #BIEGAMYNAOSTRO | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:26 | |
267 | JAROS Piotr | 4968 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:26 | ||
268 | NOWAK - KASPRZAK Anna | 4148 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:27 | ||
269 | BUKAŁA Jacek | 4018 | DĘBICA | M50 | 2021-05-29 08:05:27 | ||
270 | JANIK Beata | 4070 | RUNDOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:27 | |
271 | REY Andrzej | 4174 | REY RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:29 | |
272 | ŻUROWSKI Łukasz | 4253 | BBKS ŁAWECZKA WILANÓW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:29 | |
273 | REY Patryk | 4175 | REY RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2021-05-29 08:05:30 | |
274 | HELMAN Jaroslaw | 2187 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:32 | ||
275 | WARAKOMSKA Magda | 4232 | ŁOMIANKI | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:37 | ||
276 | SZYMOWSKA Sylwia | 4214 | DZIKIE BORSUKI | ŁUKÓW | K30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:38 | |
277 | GAWŁOWICZ Robert | 4054 | DZIKIE BORSUKI | ŁUKÓW | M50 | 2021-05-29 08:05:38 | |
278 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Marcin Jan | 4955 | #BIEGAMYNAOSTRO TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:39 | |
279 | BANASZEK Waldemar | 4004 | FSL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-29 08:05:41 | |
280 | STRZEMIECZNY Piotr | 4200 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:41 | ||
281 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marcin | 4246 | #BIEGAMYNAOSTRO | PŁOŃSK | M30 | 2021-05-29 08:05:44 | |
282 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 4986 | GILLETTE RUN | PABIANICE | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:22 | |
283 | OSIADŁY Bartosz | 4153 | OLCHOWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:22 | ||
284 | BARANOWSKI Andrzej | 5004 | TRIWAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:23 | |
285 | GRYGIEL Marek | 5022 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:23 | |
286 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 4837 | CISNA | CISNA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:23 | |
287 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 4987 | KORONA PABIANICE | PABIANICE | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:23 | |
288 | WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata | 4240 | TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:23 | |
289 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 4254 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:23 | |
290 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 4571 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:23 | |
291 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 5040 | RGB | RYBNIK | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:24 | |
292 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 4498 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:24 | |
293 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 4586 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:24 | |
294 | IGNASZEWSKI Przemysław | 5002 | VEGENERAT BIEGOWY | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:25 | |
295 | LAMENTA Andrzej | 4549 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:25 | ||
296 | STEFANIUK Klaudia | 4587 | ŻYWIEC | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:25 | ||
297 | ŁUKAWSKI Tomek | 3136 | B4TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:25 | |
298 | FRĄCZEK Piotr | 4512 | MĄKA DRAWSKI MŁYN | CHOCICZA | M20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:25 | |
299 | JANIK Weronika | 4530 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:25 | ||
300 | MORGAŚ Mariusz | 4562 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:25 | ||
301 | BUDEK Weronika | 5070 | ZABIERZÓW | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:26 | ||
302 | FILAS Rafał | 5069 | ZABIERZÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:26 | ||
303 | BARAN Katarzyna | 4851 | TRENER24H.COM.PL | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:26 | |
304 | KĘPSKI Jarosław | 4874 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:26 | ||
305 | ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz | 5057 | GLIWICE | M50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:26 | ||
306 | WOJTAROWICZ Danka | 4600 | TRENER24H.COM.PL | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:26 | |
307 | KOWALSKI Marcin | 4543 | RADOMNO BIEGA | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:26 | |
308 | OSTROWSKI Mirosław | 4569 | LĘBORK | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:26 | ||
309 | SŁAPCZYŃSKA Marta | 4584 | KALISZ POMORSKI | K20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:26 | ||
310 | KURZYDŁO Bartosz | 4548 | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:27 | ||
311 | MIKULSKI Wojciech | 4560 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:27 | ||
312 | UJMA Paweł | 4228 | WWW.INTER.AUTO.PL | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:27 | |
313 | TARNOWSKI Michał | 4591 | TURKA | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:27 | ||
314 | TKACZ Przemysław | 4594 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:27 | ||
315 | KOKOWSKA-SMOK Dagmara | 5053 | GRUPA JURA PL | MORSKO | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:28 | |
316 | MIKULSKA Magdalena | 4559 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:28 | ||
317 | GOCYLA Dariusz | 4520 | DARZYBÓRUNNER-SKA | POZNAŃ | M50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:28 | |
318 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina | 4545 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:29 | ||
319 | GIERLOTKA Rafał | 5043 | BRAK | KATOWICE | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:29 | |
320 | SERWICKA Emilia | 5054 | ZAWIERCIE | K50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:29 | ||
321 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Andrzej | 4546 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:29 | ||
322 | GOLONKA Anna | 4998 | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:29 | ||
323 | KULAK Paweł | 4980 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:29 | ||
324 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 4573 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:29 | ||
325 | FABJANCZYK Agnieszka | 4511 | GRUPAJURAPL | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:29 | |
326 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Jan | 4607 | OSIELSKO | M20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:29 | ||
327 | FIEDORCZUK Łukasz | 4996 | HDD WINNICZKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:30 | |
328 | MOŚ Rafał | 5064 | B4TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:30 | |
329 | POBUDKIEWICZ Seweryn | 4575 | WAŁDOWO KRÓLEWSKIE | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:30 | ||
330 | GADZIŃSKI Marcin | 4515 | KLECZA GÓRNA | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:30 | ||
331 | BOGUMIL Sylwia | 4503 | ZIELONKI | K20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:30 | ||
332 | LARA Krzysztof | 4550 | GRUPA JURA PL | ZAWIERCIE | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:30 | |
333 | RZĘSA Łukasz | 4581 | PIASKI 24 | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:30 | ||
334 | GŁOGOWSKI Konrad | 4517 | GLIWICE | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:30 | ||
335 | WIELGOCKI Artur | 4597 | ZIELONKI | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:30 | ||
336 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | 4602 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | M50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:31 | |
337 | CZELIŃSKI Leszek | 4508 | CAMEL W ZALEWIE | KORONOWO | M50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:31 | |
338 | JAŚKIEWICZ Martyna | 4531 | POWAŁKI | K20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:31 | ||
339 | LISIECKI Jacek | 4552 | CAMEL W ZALEWIE | NIEMCZ | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:31 | |
340 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 4572 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:31 | |
341 | KOZACZUK Katarzyna | 5031 | PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:32 | |
342 | SZYNALIK Igor | 5044 | TISS | KRAKÓW | M20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:32 | |
343 | IWANIEC Piotr | 5047 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | TARNÓW | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:32 | |
344 | SZOLL Monika | 4589 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:32 | |
345 | LUDWICZAK Mariusz | 4553 | #WKURW-TEAM | POZNAŃ | M50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:32 | |
346 | LATOS Joanna | 4551 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:32 | ||
347 | GETLER-STRZYŻOWSKA Małgorzata | 5015 | GRODZISK MAZ | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:32 | ||
348 | WITEK Sylwia | 4599 | MALBORK | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:33 | ||
349 | ROSTEK Arkadiusz | 5065 | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:33 | ||
350 | KŁODZIŃSKI Klaudiusz | 4539 | TARNÓW | M50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:33 | ||
351 | SITEK Arkadiusz | 4583 | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | WĘGRÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:33 | |
352 | SAPIERZYŃSKI Adam | 4582 | ŁOCHÓW | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:33 | ||
353 | WRÓBEL Paweł | 4604 | ŁOCHÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:34 | ||
354 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | 4535 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:34 | |
355 | BIEL Sebastian | 4500 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | TARNÓW | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:34 | |
356 | KRAHEL Marcin | 4544 | ŁOCHÓW | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:34 | ||
357 | NARZYMSKI Tomasz | 4565 | OSTRÓWEK | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:34 | ||
358 | HOOG Wioleta | 4527 | MILORADZ | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:34 | ||
359 | BLADOWSKA Katarzyna | 4620 | RUNEDA | REDA | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:35 | |
360 | DANIELEWSKA Magdalena | 4510 | STARY TARG | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:35 | ||
361 | MASŁOWSKI Dariusz | 4555 | TARNÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:35 | ||
362 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Dorota | 4748 | RUNEDA | REDA | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:35 | |
363 | BIESZCZ Robert | 5035 | RZECZYCA ZIEMIAŃSKA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:36 | ||
364 | MŁYNARYK Tomasz | 4561 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | TARNÓW | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:36 | |
365 | PISINGAS Mariusz | 4574 | BIEGANIE TO MÓJ TRZEŹWY | RYBNIK | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:36 | |
366 | KULIKOWSKI Adam | 4708 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:36 | ||
367 | RENC Patryk | 4579 | SERCE TYBETU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:36 | |
368 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 4564 | SERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:36 | |
369 | FILA Michał | 5003 | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:37 | ||
370 | WILOWSKI Wojciech | 5011 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCOW | TARNOWIEC | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:37 | |
371 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna | 4534 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:37 | ||
372 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 4505 | ULTRA ŻÓŁWIK | GDYNIA | K20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:37 | |
373 | KARPIŁOWSKI Bartosz | 4538 | VICIOUS CIRCLE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:37 | |
374 | KUCHARSKI Adam | 4547 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:38 | ||
375 | BIAŁEK Kamila | 4499 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:38 | ||
376 | CHYLIŃSKI Bartosz | 4507 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:38 | ||
377 | KARPIŁOWSKA Maria | 4537 | VICIOUS CIRCLE | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:38 | |
378 | PASLAWSKA Irma | 4570 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:38 | ||
379 | HARNIK Magdalena | 4525 | KOPALNIA MOCY | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:38 | |
380 | BRODZIAK Arkadiusz | 4504 | KATOWICE | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:39 | ||
381 | PRZYWŁOCKA Joanna | 4578 | KOPALNIA MOCY | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:39 | |
382 | PRZEWOSKA Anna | 4948 | RUN DE GIRARD | ŻYRARDÓW | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:39 | |
383 | MÓWIŃSKA Katarzyna | 4563 | SZCZECIN | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:39 | ||
384 | HARNIK Michał | 4524 | KOPALNIA MOCY | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:39 | |
385 | JAROSZ Karolina | 5056 | BYTOM ODRZAŃŚKI | K20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:40 | ||
386 | SZTANDERA Grzegorz | 5046 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | TARNOWIEC | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:40 | |
387 | NIZIO Asia | 4566 | NOWOGARD | K20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:40 | ||
388 | BŁACHOWIAK Małgorzata | 5025 | MUROWANA GOSLINA | K50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:41 | ||
389 | NASKRĘT Dariusz | 5026 | MUROWANA GOSLINA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:41 | ||
390 | GRABOWICZ Mirosław | 4521 | SOKÓLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SOKÓŁKA | M50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:41 | |
391 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 4585 | CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI | POTASZE | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:41 | |
392 | WRÓBEL Piotr | 4605 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 2021-06-03 08:10:42 | ||
393 | BURMAN Beata | 4506 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:42 | ||
394 | JĘCZMIŃSKI Filip | 4533 | SAMI SWOI | KIELCE | M20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:42 | |
395 | JĘCZMINSKA Anna | 4532 | SAMI SWOI | KIELCE | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:42 | |
396 | WRÓBEL Radosław | 4606 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:42 | ||
397 | KOTARBA Mateusz | 4542 | MONKEY SAUSAGE | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:43 | |
398 | MAŃCZAK Agnieszka | 4554 | CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI | KICIN | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:43 | |
399 | WYBRANIEC Wojciech | 5063 | OFIARY JEDZENIA KOTLETÓW | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:44 | |
400 | FURMAN Agnieszka | 4513 | OCHAJORUN & FRIENDS | KRAKÓW | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:44 | |
401 | BIENIEK Rafal | 4502 | BBT | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:44 | |
402 | MASZKOWSKI Rafał | 4557 | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:44 | ||
403 | MASZKOWSKA Anna | 4556 | LUBLIN | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:44 | ||
404 | HERMAN Paweł | 4991 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | MRZEŻYNO | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:45 | |
405 | HERMAN Agnieszka | 4526 | MRZEŻYNO | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:45 | ||
406 | DWORNICKA Magdalena | 5060 | RGB | RYBNIK | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:46 | |
407 | MATRASZEK Patrycja | 4558 | STOWARZYSZENIE PACZKA DLA BOHATERA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:46 | |
408 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 4595 | STOWARZYSZENIE PACZKA DLA BOHATERA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:46 | |
409 | RAJKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 5061 | RGB | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:47 | |
410 | SZCZYPLIŃSKA Anna | 4588 | SFORA BMK | JABŁONNA | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:47 | |
411 | KOSEWSKA Monika | 4541 | SFORA BMK | ŁAJSKI | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:47 | |
412 | BIS Tomasz | 5029 | KAWKA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:48 | |
413 | RADZIK Szymon | 5030 | KAWKA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:48 | |
414 | ARABASZ Aneta | 4497 | WOLA KOPCOWA | K40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:48 | ||
415 | ŻARNOWSKI Jacek | 4608 | SAMI SWOI | KIELCE | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:48 | |
416 | JANAS Marian | 5037 | BALIGRÓD | M60 | 2021-06-03 08:10:49 | ||
417 | TERLECKA Joanna | 4592 | MŁODY VS STARY | LEGIONOWO | K30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:49 | |
418 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 4519 | MŁODY VS STARY | LEGIONOWO | M50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:49 | |
419 | JAGODA Mateusz | 4529 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:50 | |
420 | TERLECKI Władysław | 4593 | MŁODY VS STARY | LEGIONOWO | M40 | 2021-06-03 08:10:50 | |
421 | RUDZIARCZYK Karolina | 4580 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K20 | 2021-06-03 08:10:50 | |
422 | JAGODA Adam | 4528 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | CHORZÓW | M50 | 2021-06-03 08:10:51 | |
423 | GILARSKI Rafał | 4516 | PRO300_PROJECTDISCIPLINE | KĘTY | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:51 | |
424 | NOWAK Miroslaw | 5058 | NIE MA | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:26 | |
425 | TABER Konrad | 4979 | BRWINÓW | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:04:26 | ||
426 | KURASIK Tomasz | 4711 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:26 | ||
427 | NOWAK Ania | 5059 | KONSTANTYNOW LODZKI | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:27 | ||
428 | GRABIŃSKI Wojciech | 4666 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:04:27 | |
429 | BARANOWSKI Mariusz | 4614 | JULIANÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:27 | ||
430 | JADWIŃSKI Wojciech | 4674 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:27 | |
431 | KARSKI Tomasz | 4687 | MAGDALENKA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:27 | ||
432 | JAWORSKI Przemysław | 4679 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:27 | ||
433 | MASLANKA Michal | 4732 | BKAS WATAHA | LOMIANKI DOLNE | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:27 | |
434 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | 4846 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:28 | ||
435 | MUCKUS Filip | 4740 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:28 | |
436 | BRYL Marcin | 4629 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:28 | ||
437 | KRÓL Maciej | 4704 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:28 | |
438 | KLARECKI Adrian | 4691 | ULTRA WAY TEAM / ASTMA TEAM | REDA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:28 | |
439 | BRUS Marcin | 4975 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:28 | ||
440 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | 4609 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:29 | |
441 | LIPIŃSKI Hubert | 4721 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:29 | |
442 | RADYK Joanna | 4774 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:29 | |
443 | SUDACKI Sebastian | 4812 | CZUDEC | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:04:29 | ||
444 | URBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 4825 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:29 | ||
445 | WIŚNIEWSKA Żaneta | 4833 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K20 | 2021-06-04 08:04:30 | |
446 | STANKOWSKA Justyna | 4803 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:30 | |
447 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | 4683 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:30 | ||
448 | BRÓG Wojciech | 4628 | OLKUSZ | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:30 | ||
449 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 4655 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:30 | |
450 | BUCZYŃSKI Radosław | 4631 | COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:30 | |
451 | HEJNAR Jakub | 4672 | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:30 | ||
452 | KONDRAK Jan | 4697 | LUBELSKA FEDERACJA BARDÓW | LUBLIN | M60 | 2021-06-04 08:04:30 | |
453 | RADYK Jakub | 4773 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:30 | |
454 | STANKOWSKA Marzena | 4804 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:31 | |
455 | SIEROCIŃSKI Robert | 4795 | CROSSFIT SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:31 | |
456 | ADAMKIEWICZ Natalia | 4611 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/ JAKO TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:31 | |
457 | POTERA Maciej | 4577 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:31 | ||
458 | ADAMKIEWICZ Michał | 4610 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM | ŁÓDŻ | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:31 | |
459 | GRABOWSKI Wojciech | 4668 | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:31 | ||
460 | POSTÓŁ Karolina | 4769 | COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:31 | |
461 | SZYMAJDA Adam | 4816 | EQUINI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:31 | |
462 | JANIK Johan Janusz | 4677 | COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:31 | |
463 | KUKLA Mańka | 4707 | DZIKI GOŁOBORZY | SIEDLCE | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:32 | |
464 | SACZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 4786 | DZIKI GOŁOBORZY | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:32 | |
465 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 4723 | KS BARYCZ MILICZ | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:32 | |
466 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Dominika | 4621 | RAWA SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:32 | |
467 | CZAPIŃSKI Bartosz | 4637 | DZIKI GOŁOBORZY | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:32 | |
468 | BURGS Edyta | 4633 | SIEDLCE | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:32 | ||
469 | SIEROCIŃSKA Monika | 4794 | CROSFFIT SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:32 | |
470 | STRUS Sebastian | 4811 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:32 | ||
471 | STAŃSKA Sylwia | 4976 | DZIKI GOŁOBORZY | SIEDLCE | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:32 | |
472 | SELWANOWICZ Aleksander | 4788 | G4 | SIEDLCE | M50 | 2021-06-04 08:04:32 | |
473 | PIASECZYŃSKA-JAMBOR Agata | 4759 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:33 | |
474 | PAWLAK Beata | 4752 | JABŁONNA | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:33 | ||
475 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 4762 | MORSOWNICY Z LEGNICY | LEGNICA | M50 | 2021-06-04 08:04:33 | |
476 | PILECKA Joanna | 4761 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:33 | ||
477 | MIERZWA Natalia | 4736 | KOPALNIA MOCY | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:33 | |
478 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 4753 | JABŁONNA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:34 | ||
479 | BOROWIEC Arkadiusz | 4625 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:34 | |
480 | MOSKWA Monika | 4739 | CZUDEC | K20 | 2021-06-04 08:04:34 | ||
481 | JAMBOR Michał | 4676 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK / ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:35 | |
482 | KADZIDŁOWSKA Aleksandra | 4684 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:35 | |
483 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | 4731 | SZAKALE BAŁUT | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:35 | |
484 | CZARNY Marzena | 4638 | JAWORZNO ŁBC | JAWORZNO | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:35 | |
485 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 4632 | UNITED RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:35 | |
486 | GDYNIA Sylwia | 4658 | KNURÓW | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:35 | ||
487 | FLORCZAK Sylwia | 4652 | SZAKALE BAŁUT | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:35 | |
488 | MARCINIAK Anna | 4730 | LEGNICA | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:35 | ||
489 | CIECHAROWSKA Justyna | 4636 | RUND DE GIRARD | ŻYRARDÓW | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:36 | |
490 | PYZEL Agnieszka | 4772 | KS PEGAZ | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K50 | 2021-06-04 08:04:36 | |
491 | ZARĘBA Bartłomiej | 4841 | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:36 | ||
492 | FLIŚ Łukasz | 4651 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA | PSZCZYNA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:36 | |
493 | BIAŁOKOS Anna | 4617 | EUROCASH | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:37 | |
494 | PERKOWSKI Tomasz | 4756 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:37 | ||
495 | NOWAK Marcin | 4742 | SZAKALE BAŁUT | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:37 | |
496 | DĄBROWSKA Edyta | 5041 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:38 | ||
497 | GAWRON Przemysław | 4960 | SŁOŃCA JURY | TURÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:38 | |
498 | WYCZAWSKI Piotr | 5076 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 2021-06-04 08:04:38 | ||
499 | SZYMSKI Rafał | 4818 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | RADZIONKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:38 | |
500 | SULEJA Karol | 4813 | KB MARATON TUREK | TUREK | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:39 | |
501 | HUZAREWICZ Heniek | 4673 | RADZIONKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:39 | ||
502 | OBARSKI Norbert | 4744 | KIELCE | M60 | 2021-06-04 08:04:39 | ||
503 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 4743 | STARACHOWICE | K60 | 2021-06-04 08:04:39 | ||
504 | GIEŁBAGA Dorota | 4660 | DĘBICA | K50 | 2021-06-04 08:04:39 | ||
505 | KĘPKA Robert | 4690 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | RYKI | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:40 | |
506 | PAWLYTA Weronika | 4754 | ELBLĄG | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:40 | ||
507 | ŻOŁNA Jakub | 4850 | FULFILL DREAMS TEAM PSZCZYNA | TYCHY | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:04:40 | |
508 | CZEMPIEL Mateusz | 4639 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:40 | |
509 | RÓŻALSKI Lukasz | 4780 | ĆMIELÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:40 | ||
510 | ULENBERG Katarzyna | 4824 | KWIDZYN | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:40 | ||
511 | STELMACH Piotr | 4808 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:41 | ||
512 | RUSNAK Oleg | 4784 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:41 | ||
513 | RUPNIK Janusz | 4782 | K.B. MARATON TUREK | GRABIENIEC | M50 | 2021-06-04 08:04:41 | |
514 | DROSIO Klaudia | 4645 | KASZANKI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:41 | |
515 | KUCZBORSKI Jarosław | 4705 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:41 | |
516 | WIEWIÓRA Krzysztof | 4598 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:41 | ||
517 | PARUCKI Michał | 4750 | VEGE RUNNERS / DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA LECHA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:41 | |
518 | WIERCIOCH Bożena | 4829 | RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WLK. | CYGANKA | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:42 | |
519 | SEKAL Pawel | 4787 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:42 | ||
520 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Agnieszka | 5032 | KASZANKI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:42 | |
521 | KONDRATOWICZ Bartłomiej | 4698 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:42 | ||
522 | KUŹMA Krzysiek | 4715 | SKÓRZEC | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:42 | ||
523 | KUŹMA Dorota | 4714 | SKÓRZEC | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:42 | ||
524 | SIWEK Maciej | 4797 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:43 | |
525 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 4745 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | NOWE GULCZEWO | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:43 | |
526 | PŁOCIENICZAK Jacek | 4765 | SAME LAMY | LESZNO | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:04:43 | |
527 | TOMAKA Bartlomiej | 4819 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:43 | ||
528 | MARCINIAK Lidia | 4729 | SAME LAMY | LWÓWEK | K20 | 2021-06-04 08:04:43 | |
529 | WIERZBICKI Marek | 4830 | AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLS WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:44 | |
530 | WRZOSEK Justyna | 4838 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:44 | |
531 | PAWELEC Justyna | 4751 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:44 | |
532 | POLEWACZ Beata | 4767 | AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:45 | |
533 | RUSINEK Łukasz | 4783 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:45 | ||
534 | STANISŁAWSKI Emil | 4801 | AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLS WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:46 | |
535 | PIEJAK Tomasz | 4760 | AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLS WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:46 | |
536 | PUCIŁOWSKA Natalia | 4771 | AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLS WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA - POLSKA | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:46 | |
537 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | 4693 | LASOWICE | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:47 | ||
538 | OLSZÓWKA Karol | 4746 | LASOWICE | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:47 | ||
539 | SOŁTYSEK Sebastian | 4800 | UNIVERSAL SOLDIERS | NISKO | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:48 | |
540 | GOŁASZEWSKA Marta | 4664 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:48 | ||
541 | KWIECIEŃ Jacek | 4716 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M60 | 2021-06-04 08:04:49 | |
542 | BROJAK Anna | 4627 | RUNEGADES BRWINÓW | BRWINÓW | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:49 | |
543 | PŁAŻEWSKI Paweł | 4763 | RUNEGADES BRWINÓW | BRWINÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:49 | |
544 | PRZYBYLIŃSKI Cezary | 4770 | RUNEGADES BRWINÓW | BRWINÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:49 | |
545 | GLICA Monika | 4662 | CZUDEC | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:49 | ||
546 | STELMACH Paulina | 4807 | BRWINÓW | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:50 | ||
547 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | 4764 | LOBOMOTO | JOZEFOW | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:51 | |
548 | BARTOSIEWICZ Daria | 4615 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:51 | |
549 | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena | 4779 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:51 | |
550 | ROSTEK Andrzej | 4778 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M50 | 2021-06-04 08:04:51 | |
551 | REGUŁA Katarzyna | 4776 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSAW | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:51 | |
552 | DENKOWSKI Wojciech | 4641 | BP RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | M50 | 2021-06-04 08:04:52 | |
553 | DADAŚ Elżbieta | 4640 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:52 | |
554 | PAPIERNIK Aneta | 4749 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:52 | |
555 | RUKUSZEWICZ Wawrzyniec | 4781 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:53 | |
556 | HAOR Klaudia | 4671 | BOMBEL TEAM | GROBLICE | K20 | 2021-06-04 08:04:53 | |
557 | RZEPNIEWSKA Joanna | 4785 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:53 | |
558 | STRADOMSKI Artur | 4810 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:53 | |
559 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | 4817 | BOMBEL TEAM | WROCŁAW | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:04:53 | |
560 | BANAŚ Katarzyna | 4613 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER | MIKOŁÓW | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:54 | |
561 | WEINER Aleksandra | 4828 | VIKINGTRENINGCENTER | MIKOLOW | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:55 | |
562 | GRUSZECKA Aleksandra | 4669 | MIKOŁÓW | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:55 | ||
563 | BORKOWSKA Katarzyna | 4624 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW | DMOSIN | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:55 | |
564 | LENART Anna | 4719 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM | GŁOWNO | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:55 | |
565 | LENART Tomasz | 4718 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM | GŁOWNO | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:55 | |
566 | DZIĘCIOŁ Adam | 4648 | UNIVERSALSPORT | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:56 | |
567 | OLEKSIAK Filip | 5062 | UNIVERSAL SPORT | TŁUSZCZ | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:04:56 | |
568 | BOGUSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 4623 | UNIVERSALSPORT | TŁUSZCZ | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:56 | |
569 | BAUGARTNER Marcin | 4616 | KLUBSILESIA.PL | WROCŁAW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:56 | |
570 | KONCA Beata | 4696 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:56 | |
571 | WIŚLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 4832 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:57 | ||
572 | GODZIMIRSKA Eliza | 4663 | REEBOK | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:57 | |
573 | ROKOSZ Marek | 4777 | KRAŚNIK | M50 | 2021-06-04 08:04:58 | ||
574 | POPŁAWSKI Krystian | 4768 | GLADIATORS BY RMF 4RT | KRAŚNIK | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:58 | |
575 | PODOLAK Rafał | 4766 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | KRAŚNIK | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:05:01 | |
576 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 4618 | STOWARZYSZENIE SŁOŃCA JURY | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:01 | |
577 | NĘCKI Łukasz | 4741 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:01 | |
578 | ZMARLAK Paweł | 4956 | OPOLE | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:05:02 | ||
579 | RACŁAWICKI Kacper | 4958 | OPOLE | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:05:02 | ||
580 | FURMAŃCZUK Mateusz | 4654 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | KRAŚNIK | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:02 | |
581 | BRZOZOWSKA-GĄSKA Anna | 4630 | KRAŚNIK | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:02 | ||
582 | GASIK Wiola | 4656 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:02 | |
583 | ZYBERT Mateusz | 4848 | DABEX-BOLT | JANÓWKA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:02 | |
584 | WNUK Przemysław | 4834 | STĘŻYCA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:03 | ||
585 | GRABKA Małgorzata | 4667 | RMF GLADIATORS 4RT | KRAŚNIK | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:03 | |
586 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 4722 | BUKOWICE | K50 | 2021-06-04 08:05:03 | ||
587 | ŻMUDA Radosław | 4849 | KŁOCZEW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:03 | ||
588 | GRZEGORZ Skibiński | 4670 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:04 | ||
589 | SIEMIŃSKI Michał | 4791 | ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK | SULEJÓWEK | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:04 | |
590 | STANISZEWSKI Maciej | 4802 | ZĄBKI | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:04 | ||
591 | GEWALD Danuta | 4659 | TRENER24H.COM.PL | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:05 | |
592 | MITAS Dariusz | 4738 | PKS - PIWNY KLUB SPORTOWY | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:05 | |
593 | MAJKA Wojciech | 4728 | TRENER24H.COM.PL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:05 | |
594 | ŁUKASZYK Kamila | 4724 | ZALASEWO | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:06 | ||
595 | KACZOROWSKI Tomasz | 4682 | PKS - PIWNY KLUB SPORTOWY | USTANÓW | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:06 | |
596 | KOZŁOWSKI Sebastian | 4700 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:06 | ||
597 | MICHALCZAK Paweł | 4734 | WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW BNO | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:06 | |
598 | ZARZYCKI Krzysztof | 4842 | DZIKI BRZEG | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:06 | |
599 | MAJCHRZAK Filip | 4726 | TATERNIK ADVENTURE TEAM | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:05:07 | |
600 | DUDA Wojciech | 4646 | SKAWINA BIEGA | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:07 | |
601 | WAŁCZYK Wojciech | 4827 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:07 | ||
602 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Barbara | 4737 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:07 | ||
603 | DOMARADZKA- KASZUBOWICZ Wiktoria | 4643 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SANOK | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:08 | |
604 | CEBRAT Ewa | 4635 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:08 | |
605 | BYSTRZYCKA Majka | 4634 | 12WBOT | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:08 | |
606 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 4720 | DZIEWCZYNY Z SANOKA | SANOK | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:08 | |
607 | TOMALAK Anna | 4820 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:08 | ||
608 | GIESZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 4661 | 12WBOT | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:08 | |
609 | WOŹNICA Anna | 4836 | 12WBOT | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:09 | |
610 | KĘPA Piotr | 4689 | SAME PRZYJEMNOŚCI | PIASECZNO | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:10 | |
611 | KRAWCZUK Sylwia | 4701 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:10 | ||
612 | PERZ Marzenna | 4757 | BUKOWIEC | K50 | 2021-06-04 08:05:11 | ||
613 | KONCA Aleksander | 4695 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:05:11 | |
614 | KONCA Mariusz | 4694 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:11 | |
615 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 4709 | CZŁAPACZE | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M60 | 2021-06-04 08:05:19 | |
616 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 4796 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:19 | ||
617 | ZIELIŃSKA IGNASZAK Iwona | 4845 | HEROBOX | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:25 | |
618 | ZACHAREK Ewelina | 4840 | HEROBOX | CHEŁMNO | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:25 | |
619 | SCHMIDT Sebastian | 4993 | ŚWIECIE | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:05:27 | ||
620 | ZIMMERMANN Milena | 4847 | HEROBOX | CHEŁMNO | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:27 | |
621 | PACIOREK Ewa | 4747 | MARKI | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:27 | ||
622 | KRZEMIŃSKA Paulina | 5077 | HEROBOX | ŚWIECIE | K20 | 2021-06-04 08:05:28 | |
623 | WOLGETAN Paulina | 4835 | WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | K20 | 2021-06-04 08:05:32 | |
624 | KROCZYK Lesław | 4702 | KNURÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:33 | ||
625 | GDYNIA Daniel | 4657 | KNURÓW | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:33 | ||
626 | PERZ Emilia | 4758 | BUKOWIEC | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:34 | ||
627 | TROCHA Natalia | 4821 | BALLS OF STEEL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:34 | |
628 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | 4792 | GS TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:36 | |
629 | ZELMANOWICZ - SZŁAPA Ewa | 4843 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | IZBICKO | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:37 | |
630 | SOBOLEWSKI Dariusz | 5033 | VEGE RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M50 | 2021-06-04 08:05:39 | |
631 | KAKOL Grzegorz | 4685 | BALLS OF STEEL | GDYNIA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:05:41 | |
632 | SYRYJCZYK-SACZUK Joanna | 4814 | BIAŁA PODLSAKA | K40 | 2021-06-04 08:05:44 | ||
633 | BRODAWKA Olga | 4626 | SZAKARON MAKARON | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:06:04 | |
634 | FIGIEL Bartosz | 4649 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 2021-06-04 08:06:18 | ||
635 | TATARSKI Michał | 5072 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:06:25 | ||
636 | WLAZŁO Gabriela | 5074 | FREDROPOL | K20 | 2021-06-04 08:06:27 | ||
637 | PILAWA Hubert | 5075 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 2021-06-04 08:06:27 | ||
638 | SIKOŃCZYK Miłosz | 4920 | RUNNING PERFORMANCE | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:47 | |
639 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 4940 | - | KURÓW | M50 | 2021-06-05 08:52:47 | |
640 | TRZECIAK Krzysztof | 4931 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:47 | |
641 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna | 4867 | RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | GDYNIA | K20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:48 | |
642 | PYSZYNSKI Mariusz | 5088 | TRI POWER | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:48 | |
643 | JÓZWIAK Piotr | 4963 | KITA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:48 | |
644 | SADKOWSKI Paweł | 4917 | MAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:48 | ||
645 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tobiasz | 4937 | CZARNA | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:49 | ||
646 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 4982 | JACEK BIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:49 | |
647 | KĘPSKI Rafał | 5083 | MYSZKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:49 | ||
648 | JAWOREK Grzegorz | 4981 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:49 | ||
649 | LASEK Leszek | 4885 | KALLIPSO RUNERS TEAM | MAŁĘCZYN | M50 | 2021-06-05 08:52:49 | |
650 | PAJDOSZ Katarzyna | 4903 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:49 | |
651 | KOSTKA Robert | 4091 | TEAM ZALEWSKI | SANOK | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:49 | |
652 | SZUREK Katarzyna | 5048 | KIELANÓWKA | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:49 | ||
653 | WOJTYCZKA Katarzyna | 4938 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:50 | ||
654 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 4947 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 2021-06-05 08:52:50 | ||
655 | SZULC Waldemar | 4928 | BRAK | MODLNICZKA | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:50 | |
656 | KORWEK Michał | 5049 | OLSZTYN | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:50 | ||
657 | DROZDEK Kacper | 4860 | BIEGAJĄCE DROZDKI | KOBYLANKA | M20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:51 | |
658 | GOSPODARCZYK Natalia | 5071 | RADOM | K20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:51 | ||
659 | CITKOWSKI Dorian | 5051 | JÓZEFÓW | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:51 | ||
660 | GREFKOWICZ Natalia | 4962 | NOWA SUCHA | K20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:51 | ||
661 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 4905 | WKURW_TEAM | OTRĘBUSY | K40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:51 | |
662 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 4852 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:51 | |
663 | MULARCZYK Paweł | 4899 | PAWEŁ MULARCZYK | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:52 | |
664 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | 4943 | OTWOCK | M20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:52 | ||
665 | LUTOBORSKI Tomasz | 4886 | OTWOCK | M20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:52 | ||
666 | STOLTMAN Jan | 4925 | SZCZECIN | M20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:52 | ||
667 | MOCEK Stanisław | 4893 | EUROFINS | KATOWICE | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:52 | |
668 | KRUPA Ewa | 4881 | LIPINKI | K20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:52 | ||
669 | KĘDZIOR Grzegorz | 4873 | BIECZ | M20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:52 | ||
670 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | 4906 | OTRĘBUSY | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:52 | ||
671 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 5097 | M50 | 2021-06-05 08:52:53 | |||
672 | GLINKA Jakub | 4866 | JÓZEFÓW | M20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:53 | ||
673 | DROZDEK Włodzimierz | 4859 | BIEGAJĄCE DROZDKI | KOBYLANKA | M50 | 2021-06-05 08:52:53 | |
674 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 5080 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:53 | |
675 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | 5078 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | K20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:53 | |
676 | ZANDER Agnieszka | 4941 | EUROFINS | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:53 | |
677 | KUŚMIREK Grzegorz | 4882 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:54 | ||
678 | CYWIŃSKA Joanna | 5082 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:54 | ||
679 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 4854 | NIE NALEŻĘ DO KLUBU | LUBLIN | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:54 | |
680 | MORAWSKA Anna | 4964 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 2021-06-05 08:52:54 | ||
681 | KOTULA Weronika | 4957 | CHORZÓW | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:54 | ||
682 | PROTASIEWICZ Piotr | 4911 | WISŁA KRAKÓW | ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:55 | |
683 | POPARDA Paweł | 5005 | PZU SPORT TEAM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:55 | |
684 | PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof | 4912 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:55 | |
685 | MROCZEK Justyna | 4895 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:55 | |
686 | MARON Agnieszka | 5006 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:55 | |
687 | POPIOŁEK Jacek | 4910 | GĄSIORY | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:55 | ||
688 | DROZDEK Iwona | 4858 | BIEGAJĄCE DROZDKI | KOBYLANKA | K50 | 2021-06-05 08:52:56 | |
689 | ŚCIBOR Adrian | 4929 | BRZOZÓW | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:56 | ||
690 | SOWA Wojciech | 4923 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:56 | ||
691 | TUTAJ Agnieszka | 4932 | JASŁO | K20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:56 | ||
692 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | 4939 | OSOBNICA | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:56 | ||
693 | GRĘBA Damian | 4868 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:56 | |
694 | ZABOROWSKI Jan | 4839 | AKADEMIA KETTLEBELLS | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:56 | |
695 | NESTEROWICZ Tomasz | 4900 | BIEGUSIEM.PL | KURÓW | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:56 | |
696 | SZOŁTYSEK Beata | 5067 | OCHAJO RUN & FRIENDS | RYBNIK | K50 | 2021-06-05 08:52:56 | |
697 | MARCOL Dominika | 5073 | OTK RZEŹNIK | RYBNIK | K20 | 2021-06-05 08:52:56 | |
698 | BOROWSKI Tomasz | 4954 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M50 | 2021-06-05 08:52:57 | |
699 | KRAJEWSKI Konrad | 4880 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:57 | |
700 | LACHCIK Iwona | 4884 | 7 BATALION KAWALERII POWIETRZNEJ | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:57 | |
701 | PRYSZCZ Mirosław | 5066 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:57 | ||
702 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | 5086 | RYBNIK | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:57 | ||
703 | SZKLARSKI Jacek | 5052 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:58 | ||
704 | GUZ Marcin | 4870 | CHEŁM | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:58 | ||
705 | PELA Olga | 4907 | SKY-TRANS | ŁUBIANKA | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:58 | |
706 | NAKONIECZNY Jacek | 4385 | SII RUNNING TEAM | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:58 | |
707 | GMAJ Karolina | 5068 | GRÓJEC | K40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:58 | ||
708 | BOROWSKA Teresa | 4016 | MIASTKO | K50 | 2021-06-05 08:52:58 | ||
709 | KLĘCZAR Igor | 5084 | MORYŃ | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:58 | ||
710 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Waldemar Piotr | 4875 | TORUŃ | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:58 | ||
711 | SMACZNY Bartłomiej | 4921 | MIELEC | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:59 | ||
712 | SKÓRA Przemysław | 5042 | MONARCHOWIE GÓR | GLIWICE | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:59 | |
713 | POGODA Adam | 4909 | MIELEC | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:59 | ||
714 | ŁĄCKA Agata | 4887 | ROOKIES | PABIANICE | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:52:59 | |
715 | RYŻYŃSKA Agnieszka | 4914 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | K40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:59 | |
716 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 4883 | MBANK | PABIANICE | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:52:59 | |
717 | MAJCZAK Miroslaw | 4985 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:00 | ||
718 | STAROBRAT-CIENKA Aleksandra | 4924 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:53:00 | ||
719 | JURAŚ-KMIEĆ Marzena | 5089 | BIEGAM SOBIE | LUBLIN | K40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:00 | |
720 | RYŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 4915 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:00 | |
721 | DZIEWA Agata | 4863 | LUBLIN | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:53:01 | ||
722 | SERAFIN Bartłomiej | 4918 | ELBLĄG | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:53:01 | ||
723 | CIENKI Szymon | 4856 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:53:01 | ||
724 | SZUBERT-WALENCZAK Magdalena | 5087 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:01 | |
725 | MATYJASIAK Konrad | 4890 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:01 | ||
726 | SOSNOWSKI Rafał | 4922 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:53:02 | ||
727 | MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS Katarzyna | 4897 | AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW, DEVI HIMAL TEAM | WĘGRÓW | K40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:02 | |
728 | PLIŻGA Sebastian | 4992 | BYDLAKI | ROGÓŹNO | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:53:02 | |
729 | WEILAND Emila | 5085 | UNISŁAW | K40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:02 | ||
730 | PASEK Przemysław | 4904 | NOWY SĄCZ | M20 | 2021-06-05 08:53:03 | ||
731 | WŁADYKA Marcin | 4936 | ASP WWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:03 | |
732 | WIELGOSZ Mariusz | 4934 | BRAK | SKIERNIEWICE | M50 | 2021-06-05 08:53:03 | |
733 | MAJKA Dariusz | 4888 | SKIERNIEWICE | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:03 | ||
734 | KOSUDA Paweł | 4878 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:04 | |
735 | NIEMIEC Łukasz | 4902 | KRYNICA ZDRÓJ | M20 | 2021-06-05 08:53:04 | ||
736 | STEBELSKA Monika | 4806 | QUEENS OF CHAMONIX | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:04 | |
737 | STEBELSKI Łukasz | 5028 | KASZUBY MAN | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:04 | |
738 | KUSMIERCZYK Ewa | 5014 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:04 | |
739 | PNIEWSKI Mariusz | 4908 | TYCHY | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:53:05 | ||
740 | MROZIŃSKI Andrzej | 4896 | WITAR | TARNOBRZEG | M50 | 2021-06-05 08:53:05 | |
741 | SIERECKA Dorota | 4919 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI // WKURW_TEAM | ŻELECHÓW | K40 | 2021-06-05 08:53:05 | |
742 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Ula | 4872 | BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA | STARA WIEŚ | K20 | 2021-06-05 08:53:06 | |
743 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 5010 | KLINIKA ZDROWIA I URODY CZ.WOŚKO | OPOLE | M50 | 2021-06-05 08:53:07 | |
744 | HATALA Grzegorz | 4871 | RZYKI | M30 | 2021-06-05 08:53:08 | ||
745 | PRĘDKA Magda | 4961 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 2021-06-05 08:53:08 | ||
746 | NIEĆ Melania | 4901 | TORUŃ | K30 | 2021-06-05 08:53:09 | ||
747 | WALUŚKIEWICZ Artur | 4933 | SOLA FIDE | WROCŁAW | M50 | 2021-06-05 08:53:11 | |
748 | ZEBATKA Lary | 4342 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:04 | ||
749 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 4359 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:04 | |
750 | MARCULA Ewelina | 4287 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | ||
751 | STAROBRAT Arkadiusz | 4324 | ALETEMPO | WARSZAWA | M50 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | |
752 | BRĄCZKOWSKI Damian | 4259 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | ||
753 | BIENIECKA Anna | 4257 | BIEG RZEŹNIKA | GLIWICE | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | |
754 | MIELNICZUK Stanisław | 4294 | PERFECT RUNNER TEAM | HRUBIESZÓW | M60 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | |
755 | MIELNICZUK Tomasz | 4293 | PERFECT RUNNER TEAM | HRUBIESZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | |
756 | MAZUR Sebastian | 4291 | PUSTKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | ||
757 | SOWIŃSKI Mikołaj | 4321 | KOMORNIKI | M20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | ||
758 | ZAPAŁOWSKA Jolanta | 4341 | SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K60 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | |
759 | ZALEWSKI Andrzej | 4339 | TEAM NUTRILITE | WARSZAWA | M60 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | |
760 | BUCIOR Łukasz | 4970 | AZS POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA | ŚWIDNIK | M20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | |
761 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 4984 | SOLINA TEAM | HOCZEW | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:05 | |
762 | STAŃCZUK Dorota | 4323 | SLOW JOGGING SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K50 | 2021-05-30 08:01:06 | |
763 | DOMIN Daniel | 4034 | MULTIPLIER TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:06 | |
764 | GRACZYK Wojciech | 4269 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:06 | ||
765 | MICHNO Małgorzata | 4292 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | PEŁKINIE 242D | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:06 | |
766 | NOWAK Marcin | 4298 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:06 | |
767 | STEFANIUK Rafał | 4325 | DOBROMIEJSKI KLUB BIEGACZA " ODCISK " | DOBRE MIASTO | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:06 | |
768 | SOLIŃSKA Magdalena | 4320 | JANKOWICE | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:06 | ||
769 | WOŹNIAK Janusz | 4338 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | M50 | 2021-05-30 08:01:06 | |
770 | WARZOCHA Szymon | 4334 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:06 | ||
771 | SZCZOTKA Agata | 4329 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:07 | ||
772 | NOWICKI Łukasz | 4299 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:07 | ||
773 | PUC Paweł | 4313 | TRUCHTACZE GZICHÓW | BĘDZIN | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:07 | |
774 | POTERA Krystyna | 4310 | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:07 | ||
775 | SUCHOCKA Yana | 4327 | KRYNICZNO | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:07 | ||
776 | MASZKOWSKI Piotr | 4288 | OBORYGENI | LUBNÓW | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:08 | |
777 | LEKS-MASZKOWSKA Ryszarda | 4285 | OBORYGENI | LUBNÓW | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:08 | |
778 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Karolina | 4303 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM | ŚREM | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:08 | |
779 | STEMPNIAK Jędrzej | 4326 | PUSZCZYKOWO | M20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:08 | ||
780 | WYSOCKA Edyta | 4978 | KADRA MOCNYCH WRAŻEŃ | GDYNIA | K20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:08 | |
781 | CZECH Dorota | 4263 | AFR POLAND | SZYMANÓW | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:09 | |
782 | FILIPIUK Tomek | 4266 | POWIAT ŚWIDNICKI | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:09 | |
783 | BAWOR Dagmara | 4255 | PANTALOWICE | K20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:09 | ||
784 | KOZACZUK Maria | 4279 | LUBLIN | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:09 | ||
785 | KOWALCZYK Anna | 4278 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI , DKMS | CZARNY LAS | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:09 | |
786 | KLIMASZYK Łukasz | 4273 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:09 | ||
787 | PARAFINIAK Szymon | 4304 | ZGORZAŁA | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:09 | ||
788 | LASEK Piotr | 4283 | TRZCIANA | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:10 | ||
789 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Adam | 4311 | MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:10 | |
790 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Karolina | 4265 | LUBLIN | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:10 | ||
791 | BOROWIEC-RÓŻYCKA Magdalena | 4258 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:10 | |
792 | LASEK Agnieszka | 4284 | RUN, FOREST, RUN! | TRZCIANA | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:10 | |
793 | RESZKA Łukasz | 4316 | POWIAT ŚWIDNICKI | ŚWIDNIK | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:10 | |
794 | ZAŁĘCKI Michał | 4340 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:10 | ||
795 | WOŚKO Gabriela | 4337 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:10 | |
796 | OBARA Aneta | 4300 | SUCHEDNIÓW | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:11 | ||
797 | PRZEWORSKA Basia | 4312 | CZARNECKI RUN TEAM | ŁĄCZNA | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:11 | |
798 | MAŚLANY Mariusz | 4289 | ELEKTROMETAL ENERGETYKA SA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:11 | |
799 | ORŁOWSKI Robert | 4302 | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:11 | ||
800 | SIENIAWSKA Karolina | 4318 | PURDA | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:11 | ||
801 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 4260 | ZIEMOWIT NOWOGRÓD | NOWOGRÓD | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:12 | |
802 | KOSZAŁKA Marcin | 4277 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M50 | 2021-05-30 08:01:12 | |
803 | SOCHA Jan | 4319 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 2021-05-30 08:01:12 | ||
804 | TOMKIEWICZ Jakub | 4331 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:12 | ||
805 | LASEK Krzysztof | 4282 | RUN, FOREST, RUN! | RZESZÓW | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:13 | |
806 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 4256 | 4K TEAM TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M60 | 2021-05-30 08:01:13 | |
807 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 4267 | MK-NET | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:13 | |
808 | POPEK Bartosz | 4309 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 2021-05-30 08:01:13 | ||
809 | TOMKIEWICZ Przemysław | 4332 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:13 | ||
810 | GRZEGÓRZEK Anna | 4270 | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:14 | ||
811 | MARASEK Anna | 4286 | SAMI SWOI | KIELCE | K40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:14 | |
812 | PIĘTKA Piotr | 4308 | AMERNET | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:14 | |
813 | PAWLIKOWSKI Michał | 4307 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:14 | ||
814 | PASTERNAK Robert | 4306 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 2021-05-30 08:01:15 | ||
815 | PASTERNAK Wojciech | 4305 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:15 | ||
816 | OCHAŁ Katarzyna | 4301 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM GŁOGÓW MŁP | RZESZÓW | K30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:15 | |
817 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 4281 | TARNÓW | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:15 | ||
818 | SROKA Zbigniew | 4322 | SKRZYSZOW | M50 | 2021-05-30 08:01:15 | ||
819 | GOLEBIOWSKI Michal | 4969 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:15 | ||
820 | KUTERA Konrad | 4280 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:16 | ||
821 | GRZEJSZCZYK Łukasz | 4271 | ŚNIADKA | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:16 | ||
822 | MOJSKI Adam | 4295 | WOLF SYSTEM | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:16 | |
823 | RATOWSKI Marek | 4314 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:16 | |
824 | SICIARSKI Marcin | 4317 | BIELINY | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:17 | ||
825 | RECZEK Sebastian | 4315 | KS ZIELONO-CZARNI | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:17 | |
826 | NOWACKI Łukasz | 4297 | POGODNI | GOWARZEWO, POW. POZNAŃSKI | M40 | 2021-05-30 08:01:23 | |
827 | SALA Pawel | 5016 | TURBACZ TRAIL/ B4SPORT TO NAJLEPSZA FIRMA POMIAROWA | TENCZYN | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:04:57 | |
828 | MALINA Michał | 4382 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:06:59 | |
829 | BIJATOWSKI Adrian | 5017 | PCIM | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:00 | ||
830 | KASZUBA-CZARNECKA Anna | 4369 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:00 | ||
831 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 4379 | BRAK | BUKOWICE | M50 | 2021-05-31 08:07:00 | |
832 | TOMCZYK Marcin | 4404 | REZERWOWE PSY | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:00 | |
833 | KOT Rafał | 4951 | LEDLENSER // MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SZCZYTNO | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:00 | |
834 | MUSIOŁ Michał | 4443 | SARNI TĘTENT | CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:01 | |
835 | FLASZEWSKI Adam | 4358 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | RADZYNY | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:01 | |
836 | BOCHEN Izabela | 4345 | BEZRZECZE | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:01 | ||
837 | GRABARCZYK Łukasz | 4363 | PAKIET ODBIORĘ | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:01 | |
838 | MROSZYŃSKI Wojciech | 4384 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:01 | |
839 | SZYMKIEWICZ Ewa | 4402 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:01 | ||
840 | KOT Krzysztof | 4475 | MPK - RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:01 | |
841 | KARCZMARCZYK Mateusz | 4686 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:01 | ||
842 | GANDECKA Beata | 4360 | MIĘDZYRZECKIE GAZELE | MIĘDZYRZECZ | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:02 | |
843 | KRÓL Iwona | 4373 | MAŁOGOSZCZ | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:02 | ||
844 | CICHOŃ Maciej | 4348 | 42.195 WEJHEROWO | GDYNIA | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:02 | |
845 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 5021 | OTK RZEŹNIK | GLIWICE | M60 | 2021-05-31 08:07:03 | |
846 | LIS Krzysztof | 5140 | ZĄBKI | M50 | 2021-05-31 08:07:03 | ||
847 | BUJNOWSKA Sylwia | 4346 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:03 | ||
848 | HYBIŃSKA Joanna | 4366 | LUBAŃ | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:03 | ||
849 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 5020 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K60 | 2021-05-31 08:07:04 | |
850 | ROGE Michał | 4392 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:04 | ||
851 | ORZECHOWSKA Luiza | 4388 | AUGUSTÓW | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:05 | ||
852 | WIDERA Karol | 4411 | JANÓWEK | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:05 | ||
853 | ZIENCINA Marcin | 4418 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:05 | ||
854 | ZIENCINA Agnieszka | 4417 | KOLOBRZEG | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:05 | ||
855 | WAŁDOWSKA Natalia | 4408 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2021-05-31 08:07:05 | ||
856 | RÓZIECKA Klaudia | 4393 | MRĄGOWO | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:06 | ||
857 | DYMOWSKI Piotr | 4355 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:06 | ||
858 | ŁYSEK Artur | 4381 | NIE LAM SIĘ | WOJKOWICE | M20 | 2021-05-31 08:07:06 | |
859 | WIDERA Aleksandra | 4410 | SZTABIN | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:06 | ||
860 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 4414 | WHISKY AFICIONADOS | KIELCE | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:07 | |
861 | WÓJCIK Karol | 4413 | NIEWYCHOWANI FIZYCZNIE | WALENDÓW | M20 | 2021-05-31 08:07:07 | |
862 | BASĄG Marek | 4344 | GINGER POWER | KIELCE | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:07 | |
863 | ZIEŃCINA Mateusz | 4419 | SZTABIN | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:07 | ||
864 | RĘKOSIEWICZ-TOKARZ Monika | 4949 | GŁOGOVIA | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:07 | |
865 | DYLĄG Katarzyna | 4354 | BIECZ | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:08 | ||
866 | KAWECKI Dariusz | 4370 | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | ZABRZE | M50 | 2021-05-31 08:07:08 | |
867 | HOLIK Iwona | 4365 | BIECZ | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:08 | ||
868 | GERSZEWSKA Marina | 4361 | NIEWYCHOWANI FIZYCZNIE | WALENDÓW | K20 | 2021-05-31 08:07:08 | |
869 | SMOSARSKI Łukasz | 4398 | LUBLIN | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:08 | ||
870 | KUMOR Anna | 4374 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:09 | ||
871 | KICIŃSKI Piotr | 4371 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:09 | ||
872 | WAWRO Szymon | 4409 | KOKOTÓW | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:09 | ||
873 | KURKOWSKI Krzysztof | 5019 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:10 | ||
874 | KIJEWSKA Karolina | 4372 | BRYGADA KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO | STOCZKI | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:10 | |
875 | NIENADOWSKA Beata | 4386 | ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | K50 | 2021-05-31 08:07:10 | |
876 | ELMINOWSKI Wojciech | 4357 | ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | M50 | 2021-05-31 08:07:10 | |
877 | KALICIŃSKI Jarosław | 4368 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | SIECHNICE | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:10 | |
878 | RYBIENIK Lech | 4394 | NIEZRZESZONY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:10 | |
879 | OSIŃSKA Agata | 4389 | MYŚLENICE | K50 | 2021-05-31 08:07:11 | ||
880 | WOŹNIAK Przemysław | 4412 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:11 | |
881 | GRABAREK Mateusz | 4364 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:11 | ||
882 | GORSKA Malgorzata | 4362 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:11 | ||
883 | MARCINKOWSKI Michał | 4383 | LUSÓWKO | M50 | 2021-05-31 08:07:11 | ||
884 | DUDEK Maciej | 4353 | JAWORZNO | M20 | 2021-05-31 08:07:12 | ||
885 | SLONECKA Agnieszka | 4396 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:12 | ||
886 | KOSTECKI Tomasz | 4433 | R&T | GDYNIA | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:12 | |
887 | CZAJKA Aleksander | 4351 | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:13 | ||
888 | CZAJKA Dagmara | 4350 | MIKOŁÓW | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:13 | ||
889 | ECHAUST-NAWROCKA Karolina | 4356 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:13 | ||
890 | LENC Kasia | 4378 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:13 | ||
891 | LEHMANN Alicja | 4377 | NIEMCZ | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:13 | ||
892 | TYMA Krzysztof | 4405 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:14 | |
893 | TYMA Katarzyna | 4406 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:14 | |
894 | PAWLIKOWSKA Monika | 4391 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:15 | ||
895 | LUTOSTAŃSKA Monika | 4380 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:15 | ||
896 | ZAJKOWSKA Ewa | 4415 | VEGE RUNNERS | ZGORZAŁA | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:15 | |
897 | TYMOSZUK Michał | 4407 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:15 | |
898 | SEREDA Andrii | 4395 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:16 | ||
899 | ZAJKOWSKI Michał | 4416 | VEGE RUNNERS | ZGORZAŁA | M40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:16 | |
900 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | 4376 | TRAIN_ME_NOW/MAŁE LWY | GDAŃSK | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:17 | |
901 | SZCZĘSNY Rafał | 5013 | SKĘPE | M50 | 2021-05-31 08:07:17 | ||
902 | BARAŃSKA Justyna | 4343 | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:17 | ||
903 | ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina | 4403 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2021-05-31 08:07:17 | ||
904 | KACZMARCZYK Paweł | 4430 | TATA I SYN | GLIWICE | M20 | 2021-06-01 08:01:50 | |
905 | KACZMARCZYK Mirosław | 4429 | TATA I SYN | GLIWICE | M50 | 2021-06-01 08:01:50 | |
906 | CHODZIAK Marcin | 5036 | POLICE | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:51 | ||
907 | KOZIOŁ Darek | 4434 | DĘBICA | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:51 | ||
908 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 4445 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2021-06-01 08:01:51 | ||
909 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 4437 | SUT - STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:51 | |
910 | ŚLIWOWSKA Justyna | 4455 | KS STASZEWSCY | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 2021-06-01 08:01:51 | |
911 | KORZEP-CZEKALSKA Dorota | 5038 | BIAŁOBIEL | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:01:52 | ||
912 | GRACZYK Damian | 4426 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:52 | ||
913 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 4422 | LIPA | K30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:52 | ||
914 | PAGÓRSKI Tomasz | 4447 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:52 | ||
915 | PUZIO Anna | 4995 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | DĘBICA | K60 | 2021-06-01 08:01:53 | |
916 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 5009 | KS STASZEWSCY | PRUSZKÓW | K50 | 2021-06-01 08:01:53 | |
917 | CZEKALSKI Mariusz | 5039 | BIALOBIEL | M40 | 2021-06-01 08:01:53 | ||
918 | BURCHARD Beata | 4421 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:01:53 | ||
919 | HAJDUK Tomek | 4427 | YULO RUN TEAM | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-06-01 08:01:53 | |
920 | ROMANOWICZ Katarzyna | 4450 | BRWINÓW | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:01:53 | ||
921 | MUMOT Dariusz | 4442 | RADZYMIN | M40 | 2021-06-01 08:01:53 | ||
922 | STROISZ Grzegorz | 4452 | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:54 | ||
923 | KAMIŃSKA Beata | 4431 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K50 | 2021-06-01 08:01:54 | |
924 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Monika | 4435 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:01:54 | ||
925 | OSTROWSKA Dorota | 4446 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | K50 | 2021-06-01 08:01:54 | |
926 | CHWASTOWSKI Filip | 4347 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:55 | ||
927 | FURTAK Gerard | 4424 | ONE WAY TICKET | KRAKÓW | M20 | 2021-06-01 08:01:55 | |
928 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Paweł | 4441 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:55 | ||
929 | MICHAŁEK Paweł | 4440 | ONE WAY TICKET | KRAKOW | M20 | 2021-06-01 08:01:55 | |
930 | ZIELAK Dariusz | 5018 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-01 08:01:56 | ||
931 | RYBCZYŃSKI Dawid | 4451 | ZIELONKI | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:56 | ||
932 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 4983 | KTÓRĘDY PO PIWO,) | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2021-06-01 08:01:56 | |
933 | SZKAMRUK Janusz | 4453 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | M60 | 2021-06-01 08:01:57 | |
934 | JANCZEWSKI Sebastian | 4428 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:57 | ||
935 | PERLAK Maciej | 4449 | TARKOWO DOLNE | M20 | 2021-06-01 08:01:57 | ||
936 | MILLER-GRONIECKA Ilona | 4479 | WARRSZAWA | K40 | 2021-06-01 08:01:57 | ||
937 | KONIECPOLSKI Krzysztof | 4432 | ŻARY | M50 | 2021-06-01 08:01:58 | ||
938 | EJSMONT-BRZESKA Magdalena | 4423 | GRZYMEK | K30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:58 | ||
939 | SZKAMRUK Bogusława | 4454 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K60 | 2021-06-01 08:01:58 | |
940 | WALKOWSKI Tomasz | 4457 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | SKÓRCZ | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:59 | |
941 | TYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 4456 | "AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY" | SKÓRCZ | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:02:00 | |
942 | KOŚCIELNY Andrzej | 4971 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY SKÓRCZ | SKORCZ | M60 | 2021-06-01 08:02:00 | |
943 | BRATKO Zbigniew | 4420 | 65+ | RACIECHOWICE | M60 | 2021-06-01 08:02:04 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
KUKLA Łukasz | 4706 | DZIKI GOŁOBORZY | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:33 | ||
ZACNY Łukasz | 5055 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 2021-06-03 08:10:29 | |||
WILAMOWSKI Daniel | 4335 | DZIAŁDOWO | M30 | 2021-05-30 08:01:07 | |||
PASZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 4390 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2021-05-31 08:07:15 | ||
KUSZ Janusz | 4713 | BOGUSZYCE | M40 | 2021-06-04 08:04:45 | |||
KUSZ Gosia | 4712 | BOGUSZYCE | K30 | 2021-06-04 08:04:45 | |||
DQ | KARWOWSKI Piotr | 5008 | ŁOMŻA | M30 | 2021-06-01 08:01:51 |
Znaleziono 950 wynik(ów)