RZEŹNIK 500
Organizator : Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika
Data : 2024-02-12
Miejsce : Polska
Dystans : 500 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 170
Wystartowało : 153
Nie ukończyło : 107
Ukończyło : 46
Na trasie : 107
Wyniki PDF :
Indywidualnie :
Klasyfikacja wg pokonanego dystansu, czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoria
 
1KARBOWSKA Karolina 29MAŁY GŁĘBOCZEK 28K - SENIOR 2
2RYSIEWICZ Antoni 4TONI59GRYBÓWM - WETERAN 2
3PNIEWSKI Rafał 151 ON 1 TEAMŁÓ∂ŹM - WETERAN 1
4GŁOWACKI Andrzej 63MŁODY VS STARYLEGIONOWOM - WETERAN 1
5ANDREJCZUK Wiatek 75KLEOSINM - WETERAN 2
6BIENIECKI Mirosław 36OTK RZEŹNIKGLIWICEM - MASTERS
7POTERA Maciej 8ŁAŃCUTM - MASTERS
8KOSTKA Robert 18SANOKM - WETERAN 1
9POTERA Krystyna 21ŁAŃCUTK - SENIOR 2
10GOLEBIOWSKA Małgorzata 22KŁODAK - MASTERS
11GURBOWICZ Jarosław 11BIEGAJĄCY TCZEWTCZEWM - WETERAN 1
12JAGODA Adam 56FUCHS OIL TEAMSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM - WETERAN 1
13PYRZAK Paweł 92BIEGANIE PO 40WARSZAWAM - SENIOR 2
14BANASIK Monika 3PRUCHNIKK - MASTERS
15BUGAJEWSKA Anna 109PŁOŃSKK - WETERAN 2
16MARCELA Marcin 12FAT MAMA’S SPORT CLUBTARNOWSKIE GÓRYM - MASTERS
17POTERA Maciej 154ONEŁAŃCUTM - MASTERS
18NOWICKI Zbigniew 122JANUSZEWO 20M - WETERAN 2
19PEŁCZYŃSKI Tomasz 46BESKIDA TEAMTORUŃM - WETERAN 1
20SIKOŃCZYK Miłosz 103ALPIN SPORT TEAMKRAKÓWM - SENIOR 2
21KACPERSKI Olaf 30USTRZYKI DOLNEM - WETERAN 1
22KRUZEL Rafał 52BIEGOWE MISIELEGNICAM - WETERAN 1
23JANKIEWICZ Marek 64MŁODY VS STARYWIELISZEWM - MASTERS
24PAŁASZYŃSKA Beata 144MUDFOXESNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIK - MASTERS
25WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata 96MARGO TAEMBIELSKO - BIAŁAK - MASTERS
26CHĘĆ Mateusz 13007457788M - SENIOR 1
27USZYŃSKI Grzegorz 141WEBER ACTIVE TEAMGLIWICEM - WETERAN 1
28KLARECKI Adrian 70WIRAN / ASTMA TEAMREDAM - MASTERS
29ZACHARIASZ Agnieszka 90BIEGOWA KUŹNIAGRÓDKÓWK - MASTERS
30BANASIK Krzysztof 5PRUCHNIKM - MASTERS
31KRUZEL-NIEMYJSKA Małgorzata 65BIEGOWE MISIEGNIEWOMIROWICEK - SENIOR 1
32SZCZOTKA Paweł 108WARSZAWAM - WETERAN 1
33PERZANOWSKI Jakub 101WARSZAWAM - SENIOR 2
34ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz 120TOYOTA JASŁOSANOKM - MASTERS
35GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof 54AKTYWNI PANS JAROSŁAW/KRESOWIANIEDACHNÓWM - MASTERS
36ZAWADZKI Marcin 138SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAMLUBENIAM - MASTERS
37ZĄBCZYŃSKI Dominik 35DRUŻYNA PANAJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJM - WETERAN 1
38CIEŚLAK Krzysztof 47ULTRAFAZAZIELONA GÓRAM - MASTERS
39KORCZAK Kamil 1ORANGE POLSKACEDZYNAM - SENIOR 2
40JAN Tułaza 34KLUB BIEGACZA T2/4TORUŃM - WETERAN 1
41PSZONAK Tomasz 145PIEROGI ATAKKEKATOWICEM - SENIOR 1
42ZAWADZKA Dorota 151SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAMLUBENIAK - MASTERS
43DONIEC Sebastian 58I RUN FURTHER THAN YOU DRIVE!JASŁOM - MASTERS
44BOGUSZEWSKA Agata 94OTWOCKK - SENIOR 2
45PERCZYŃSKI Piotr 89KRZYWACZKAM - SENIOR 2
46BOSAK Przemysław 33MAGOREXŻARYM - MASTERS
47SABAT Agnieszka 37LISZNAK - MASTERS
48BARANEK Marek 113WEBER ACTIVE TEAMBYTOMM - WETERAN 1
49TOMASZEK Grzegorz 24NOWA HUTA TEAMKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE9M - MASTERS
50DOMAŃCZYK Karolina 99KALISZK - SENIOR 1
51MITER Damian 43RUNNERSIKLUCZEWSKOM - SENIOR 2
52PYRKOSZ Damian 17ENGLISH VITAERZESZÓWM - WETERAN 1
53GUDOWSKI Robert 146JELENIA GÓRAM - WETERAN 1
54SZOPA Leszek 74PODOLSZEM - WETERAN 2
55FLIŚ Łukasz 84AKTYWNA PSZCZYNAPSZCZYNAM - SENIOR 2
56GONCIARZ Andrzej 25LGOTAM - WETERAN 2
57JEZIOR Bartosz 164GLIWICEM - MASTERS
58MIGAS Adam 131MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIM - SENIOR 2
59TERLECKA Joanna 68MŁODY VS STARYLEGIONOWOK - MASTERS
60KASZUBA Katarzyna 9CZELADŹK - SENIOR 2
61KRÓL Maciej 61ULTRA WAY WIRAN TEAMREDAM - MASTERS
62SALA Paweł 60MIZUNO -TURBACZ TEAMTENCZYNM - MASTERS
63DUSZA Łukasz 121PRZEMYŚLM - SENIOR 2
64NIEMYJSKI Maciej 66GNIEWOMIROWICEM - SENIOR 1
65KOWALCZYK Michał 10CZELADŹM - SENIOR 2
66KIEGLER Bogumił 1681ONE1 TEAMDOBROŃM - SENIOR 2
67CIEŻAK Kamil 77KIEDYS - TERAZ ROZNE DYSCYPLINY W MIEDZY CZASIEMSZANA DOLNAM - MASTERS
68GAWLEWICZ Tomasz 150GAWEŁKI TEAM / SANOKBIEGASANOKM - WETERAN 1
69KOCYŁA Marzena 27RUDNIKK - MASTERS
70BURZYŃSKA Emilia 6BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLEBOGUCINK - SENIOR 2
71PAWLUS Marek 159🐗 PEPPA RUNNING TEAM 🐗WROCŁAWM - SENIOR 2
72WRONA Łukasz 153ŚWIDNICAM - MASTERS
73BOKSZA Robert 91TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIM - MASTERS
74STĘCHŁY Jarosław 83WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM - MASTERS
75GÓROWSKA Iwona 132MONTIKO.PL / DYNAFITSANOKK - SENIOR 2
76MATOGA Urszula 48SIEPRAWK - MASTERS
77RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew 50POLIPACK TEAM GWEGDAŃSKM - WETERAN 2
78JANKOWSKI Adam 69ULTRAWAY.PL RUNNING TEAMZALASEWOM - SENIOR 2
79MROWIEC Michal 119BOBROWIECM - WETERAN 1
80ŻÓŁKIEWICZ Marcin 85PUĘTNASTKAJASIENICA ROSIELNAM - MASTERS
81MOSZ Tomasz 2W POGONI ZA DUCHEMDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM - MASTERS
82MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr 158WARSZAWAM - SENIOR 2
83RYSIEWICZ Paweł 62UVE RUN TEAM POLSKAGRYBÓWM - SENIOR 2
84JADRYCH Zbigniew 139NO NAMESSTARGARDM - MASTERS
85NIŻNIK Marcin 117NOWY STYL RUNNING TEAMMIEJSCE PIASTOWEM - MASTERS
86GAJDA-ADAMSKA Karolina 143ŁÓDŹK - SENIOR 2
87MAŁACHOWSKA Izabela 155RUNNERS TEAM QUIBLWARSZAWAK - MASTERS
88KWIATKOWSKA Eliza 14STRYKÓWK - SENIOR 2
89ŻAK Paweł 88KLUB BIEGACZA DYDNIAHUMNISKAM - SENIOR 2
90TERLECKI Władysław 71MŁODY VS STARYLEGIONOWOM - MASTERS
91OLESIŃSKA Joanna 19DRUŻYNA JEDYNKIGÓRKI ŚLĄSKIEK - WETERAN 1
92BIENIEK Piotr 57FRANCUSKI BAGNETPIASECZNOM - SENIOR 2
93BAKIERA Kamil 20TURKAM - SENIOR 2
94MURAWSKI Przemysław 160WARSZAWAM - WETERAN 1
95OSZCZĘDA Krzysztof 13ŻORYM - WETERAN 1
96KOŚCIELNIAK Dagmara 40AKTYWNI RAZEMCZERWONAKK - MASTERS
97KOWALCZYK Piotr 78FOR-REST-RUNKOSZALINM - MASTERS
98BOKSZA Piotr 149TIME4RUNNINGTRESTAM - MASTERS
99KLARECKA Joanna 124ASTMA TEAMREDAK - MASTERS
100SIEMIENIUK Andrzej 39RATUJMY CO SIĘ DA ❤️❤️❤️BIAŁYSTOKM - MASTERS
101RORAT Lena 28CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMK - MASTERS
102NOWAKOWSKI Marcin 106TCZEWM - MASTERS
103ZAWISZ Mariusz 140RADLINIOKI W BIEGUGASZOWICEM - MASTERS
104KAŃDUŁA Klaudia 165POZNAŃK - MASTERS
105JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław 148SANOK BIEGASANOKM - MASTERS
106WILMAŃSKI Dariusz 80WŁOCŁAWEKM - WETERAN 1
107GRUCHALSKI Krzysztof 67LUBLINIECM - WETERAN 1
108GOŁĘBIOWSKI Jędrzej 102WROCŁAWM - SENIOR 1
109MAŁECKI Tomasz 72BYTOMM - MASTERS
110LEWTAK Marcin 869-TKA RUNNING TEAM / EKIPAPUŁAWYM - MASTERS
111KOZAK Kinga 95PUŁAWYK - MASTERS
112BASTER Krzysztof 116MATNER RUNNIG TEAMWROCŁAWM - WETERAN 1
113JĘCZKOWSKI Dariusz 157RYMANÓWM - MASTERS
114MAŁECKA Ania 73BYTOMK - MASTERS
115MAZURKIEWICZ Kacper 167HUSÓWM - SENIOR 1
116PACHUT Krzysztof 134SŁOPNICEM - MASTERS
117WOJEWÓDZKA Agnieszka 152WASILKÓWK - MASTERS
118ŻAK Anna 87KLUB BIEGACZA DYDNIAHUMNISKAK - SENIOR 2
119RUSIN Grzegorz 23RZESZÓWM - SENIOR 2
120KORBA Krzysztof 79TURZA ŚLĄSKAM - MASTERS
121RYŻYŃSKI Tomasz 81CHEŁMM - MASTERS
122ŁYJAK Krzysztof 49WARSZAWAM - MASTERS
123MĄKOSA Konrad 7WARSZAWAM - WETERAN 1
124DYBOWSKI Piotr 1421ON1 TEAMŁÓDŹM - MASTERS
125KROL Henryk 82ULTRA WAY WIRANTEAMWHEATFIELDM - MASTERS
126PYZIK Tomasz 26DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PLGLIWICEM - MASTERS
127NOWAK Paweł 93KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIM - SENIOR 2
128POPKO Mariusz 127WOŁOMINM - MASTERS
129PIĘTA Marlena 147OSTROBIECOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIK - MASTERS
130WIĘCEK Marek 44PAPPYN RUNNING TEAMRANIŻÓWM - SENIOR 1
131WIĘCEK Damian 59PAPPYN RUNNING TEAMSTOBIERNAM - SENIOR 1
132KRUZEL Rafał 161BIEGOWE MISIELEGNICAM - WETERAN 1
133SZAL Łukasz 169KAŃCZUCKA GRUPA BIEGOWATARNAWKAM - SENIOR 1
134OSIŃSKA Agata 163MYŚLENICEK - WETERAN 1
135MANDZIUK Marek 156TKKF KRZNA BIAŁA PODLASKABIAŁA PODLASKAM - WETERAN 1
136RATOWSKI Marek 135PODGÓRZ TORUŃTORUŃM - WETERAN 1
137OLECH Bogusław 55NIEZRZESZONYPRZECŁAWM - WETERAN 2
138KŁOS Dariusz 115TORUŃM - WETERAN 2
139KOŁACZ Piotr 110CZOSNÓWM - WETERAN 1
140MACHOLL Adam 100BIEGAJĄCY TCZEWROKITKIM - WETERAN 1
141WYSOCKA Iwona 32LEŻAJSKK - MASTERS
142MARKOWSKA Aleksandra 97BIEGAJĄCY TCZEWTCZEWK - MASTERS
143KOKOT Roman 45AKTYWNY DYNÓWDYNÓWM - MASTERS
144WYSOCKI Bartosz 31KS JANUSZELEŻAJSKM - MASTERS
145ZAWIERUCHA Aleksander 76MARO TEAM JASTRZĘBIE-ŻORYŻORYM - WETERAN 1
146LEŻAK Kamila 129WEBER ACTIVE TEAMGLIWICEK - SENIOR 2
147TARŁOWSKA Sabina 51MYSŁOWICEK - MASTERS
148WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech 166WARSZAWAM - WETERAN 1
149GLAZER Anna 118JASIENICA ROSIELNAK - SENIOR 2
150GUT Leopold 133LUBIĘ_KOTKIPOZEZDRZEM - SENIOR 2
151MARKOWSKI Szymon 98BIEGAJĄCY TCZEWTCZEWM - MASTERS
152NOWICKA Hanna 123JANUSZEWO 20K - WETERAN 2
153KISIELEWSKI Konrad 162KROK PO KROKUKIELCEM - MASTERS
Znaleziono 153 wynik(ów)