RZEŹNIK 500
Organizator : Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika
Data : 2024-02-12
Miejsce : Polska
Dystans : 500 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 170
Wystartowało : 153
Nie ukończyło : 107
Ukończyło : 46
Na trasie : 107
Wyniki PDF :
Indywidualnie :
Klasyfikacja wg pokonanego dystansu, czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas
netto
Czas
brutto
Dyst. kmOkr.Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1ZAWADZKA Dorota 151SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAMLUBENIAK - MASTERS 1K 1095:44:25.018d 10:14:11500,05000000,00011:295.2 (100%)
2ZACHARIASZ Agnieszka 90BIEGOWA KUŹNIAGRÓDKÓWK - MASTERS 2K 3053:32:09.033d 01:14:00500,05000000,0006:259.3 (178.8%)
3WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata 96MARGO TAEMBIELSKO - BIAŁAK - MASTERS 3K 4061:33:17.033d 01:17:11500,05000000,0007:238.1 (155.8%)
4BANASIK Monika 3PRUCHNIKK - MASTERS 4K 5073:37:05.039d 00:48:39500,05000000,0008:506.8 (130.8%)
5TERLECKA Joanna 68MŁODY VS STARYLEGIONOWOK - MASTERS 5K 7128:12:01.057d 07:25:42500,05000000,00015:233.9 (75.0%)
6SABAT Agnieszka 37LISZNAK - MASTERS 6K 8085:52:22.059d 01:04:00500,05000000,00010:185.8 (111.5%)
7MAŁECKA Ania 73BYTOMK - MASTERS 7K 9074:12:53.063d 01:31:17500,05000000,0008:546.7 (128.8%)
8WYSOCKA Iwona 32LEŻAJSKK - MASTERS 8K 10097:26:46.069d 01:48:06488,7488741-11,25911:575 (96.2%)
9RORAT Lena 28CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMK - MASTERS 9K 11067:11:22.066d 05:39:57469,7469749-30,2518:347 (134.6%)
10MARKOWSKA Aleksandra 97BIEGAJĄCY TCZEWTCZEWK - MASTERS 10K 12075:40:24.054d 00:21:32441,0440972-59,02810:175.8 (111.5%)
11KOZAK Kinga 95PUŁAWYK - MASTERS 11K 13036:43:12.057d 01:27:52420,7420650-79,3505:1411.5 (221.2%)
12TARŁOWSKA Sabina 51MYSŁOWICEK - MASTERS 12K 14066:53:54.067d 00:42:46416,7416691-83,3099:376.2 (119.2%)
13MAŁACHOWSKA Izabela 155RUNNERS TEAM QUIBLWARSZAWAK - MASTERS 13K 15064:21:42.034d 00:34:43413,9413913-86,0879:196.4 (123.1%)
14KOŚCIELNIAK Dagmara 40AKTYWNI RAZEMCZERWONAKK - MASTERS 14K 21040:02:42.066d 01:18:56324,0324000-176,0007:248.1 (155.8%)
15PIĘTA Marlena 147OSTROBIECOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIK - MASTERS 15K 23031:03:46.033d 01:16:03295,6295558-204,4426:189.5 (182.7%)
16MATOGA Urszula 48SIEPRAWK - MASTERS 16K 25057:44:55.065d 00:38:41285,1285075-214,92512:094.9 (94.2%)
17KLARECKA Joanna 124ASTMA TEAMREDAK - MASTERS 17K 26047:13:56.045d 21:41:54279,2279161-220,83910:095.9 (113.5%)
18WOJEWÓDZKA Agnieszka 152WASILKÓWK - MASTERS 18K 29025:38:07.033d 00:56:41236,3236330-263,6706:309.2 (176.9%)
19KOCYŁA Marzena 27RUDNIKK - MASTERS 19K 31045:21:43.064d 03:12:11210,1210050-289,95012:574.6 (88.5%)
20KAŃDUŁA Klaudia 165POZNAŃK - MASTERS 20K 33018:10:33.014d 23:10:00138,5138543-361,4577:527.6 (146.2%)
21PAŁASZYŃSKA Beata 144MUDFOXESNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIK - MASTERS 21K 35015:53:24.012d 16:49:2393,493364-406,63610:125.9 (113.5%)
22GOLEBIOWSKA Małgorzata 22KŁODAK - MASTERS 22K 39022:15:12.03d 20:14:0014,013980-486,02095:300.6 (11.5%)
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)