RZEŹNIK 500
Organizator : Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika
Data : 2024-02-12
Miejsce : Polska
Dystans : 500 km
Mapa : Pokaż
Zgłoszonych : 170
Wystartowało : 153
Nie ukończyło : 107
Ukończyło : 46
Na trasie : 107
Wyniki PDF :
Indywidualnie :
Klasyfikacja wg pokonanego dystansu, czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas
netto
Czas
brutto
Dyst. kmOkr.Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1ZAWADZKA Dorota 151SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAMLUBENIAK - MASTERS 1K 1095:44:25.018d 10:14:11500,05000000,00011:295.2 (100%)
2BUGAJEWSKA Anna 109PŁOŃSKK - WETERAN 21K 2095:52:09.021d 08:23:58500,05000000,00011:305.2 (100%)
3ZACHARIASZ Agnieszka 90BIEGOWA KUŹNIAGRÓDKÓWK - MASTERS 2K 3053:32:09.033d 01:14:00500,05000000,0006:259.3 (178.8%)
4WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata 96MARGO TAEMBIELSKO - BIAŁAK - MASTERS 3K 4061:33:17.033d 01:17:11500,05000000,0007:238.1 (155.8%)
5BANASIK Monika 3PRUCHNIKK - MASTERS 4K 5073:37:05.039d 00:48:39500,05000000,0008:506.8 (130.8%)
6BOGUSZEWSKA Agata 94OTWOCKK - SENIOR 21K 6051:48:07.056d 01:43:56500,05000000,0006:129.7 (186.5%)
7TERLECKA Joanna 68MŁODY VS STARYLEGIONOWOK - MASTERS 5K 7128:12:01.057d 07:25:42500,05000000,00015:233.9 (75.0%)
8SABAT Agnieszka 37LISZNAK - MASTERS 6K 8085:52:22.059d 01:04:00500,05000000,00010:185.8 (111.5%)
9MAŁECKA Ania 73BYTOMK - MASTERS 7K 9074:12:53.063d 01:31:17500,05000000,0008:546.7 (128.8%)
10WYSOCKA Iwona 32LEŻAJSKK - MASTERS 8K 10097:26:46.069d 01:48:06488,7488741-11,25911:575 (96.2%)
11RORAT Lena 28CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMK - MASTERS 9K 11067:11:22.066d 05:39:57469,7469749-30,2518:347 (134.6%)
12MARKOWSKA Aleksandra 97BIEGAJĄCY TCZEWTCZEWK - MASTERS 10K 12075:40:24.054d 00:21:32441,0440972-59,02810:175.8 (111.5%)
13KOZAK Kinga 95PUŁAWYK - MASTERS 11K 13036:43:12.057d 01:27:52420,7420650-79,3505:1411.5 (221.2%)
14TARŁOWSKA Sabina 51MYSŁOWICEK - MASTERS 12K 14066:53:54.067d 00:42:46416,7416691-83,3099:376.2 (119.2%)
15MAŁACHOWSKA Izabela 155RUNNERS TEAM QUIBLWARSZAWAK - MASTERS 13K 15064:21:42.034d 00:34:43413,9413913-86,0879:196.4 (123.1%)
16LEŻAK Kamila 129WEBER ACTIVE TEAMGLIWICEK - SENIOR 22K 16040:57:41.044d 01:39:52393,2393182-106,8186:159.6 (184.6%)
17OLESIŃSKA Joanna 19DRUŻYNA JEDYNKIGÓRKI ŚLĄSKIEK - WETERAN 1 1K 17046:27:43.065d 00:56:03390,9390882-109,1187:078.4 (161.5%)
18BURZYŃSKA Emilia 6BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLEBOGUCINK - SENIOR 23K 18052:35:35.065d 01:19:49374,3374345-125,6558:257.1 (136.5%)
19KASZUBA Katarzyna 9CZELADŹK - SENIOR 24K 19067:46:19.059d 01:34:07371,2371196-128,80410:575.5 (105.8%)
20KWIATKOWSKA Eliza 14STRYKÓWK - SENIOR 25K 20040:41:50.067d 01:00:36370,1370096-129,9046:359.1 (175.0%)
21KOŚCIELNIAK Dagmara 40AKTYWNI RAZEMCZERWONAKK - MASTERS 14K 21040:02:42.066d 01:18:56324,0324000-176,0007:248.1 (155.8%)
22NOWICKA Hanna 123JANUSZEWO 20K - WETERAN 22K 22061:31:52.035d 09:21:44309,4309390-190,61011:555 (96.2%)
23PIĘTA Marlena 147OSTROBIECOSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIK - MASTERS 15K 23031:03:46.033d 01:16:03295,6295558-204,4426:189.5 (182.7%)
24GLAZER Anna 118JASIENICA ROSIELNAK - SENIOR 26K 24056:04:31.056d 01:35:19289,6289590-210,41011:375.2 (100%)
25MATOGA Urszula 48SIEPRAWK - MASTERS 16K 25057:44:55.065d 00:38:41285,1285075-214,92512:094.9 (94.2%)
26KLARECKA Joanna 124ASTMA TEAMREDAK - MASTERS 17K 26047:13:56.045d 21:41:54279,2279161-220,83910:095.9 (113.5%)
27ŻAK Anna 87KLUB BIEGACZA DYDNIAHUMNISKAK - SENIOR 27K 27033:47:29.055d 01:23:12264,8264840-235,1607:397.8 (150.0%)
28GÓROWSKA Iwona 132MONTIKO.PL / DYNAFITSANOKK - SENIOR 28K 28026:47:38.040d 01:16:47258,4258448-241,5526:139.6 (184.6%)
29WOJEWÓDZKA Agnieszka 152WASILKÓWK - MASTERS 18K 29025:38:07.033d 00:56:41236,3236330-263,6706:309.2 (176.9%)
30DOMAŃCZYK Karolina 99KALISZK - SENIOR 11K 30043:28:26.043d 05:24:24216,6216621-283,37912:025 (96.2%)
31KOCYŁA Marzena 27RUDNIKK - MASTERS 19K 31045:21:43.064d 03:12:11210,1210050-289,95012:574.6 (88.5%)
32OSIŃSKA Agata 163MYŚLENICEK - WETERAN 1 2K 32025:41:07.016d 01:49:25159,6159630-340,3709:396.2 (119.2%)
33KAŃDUŁA Klaudia 165POZNAŃK - MASTERS 20K 33018:10:33.014d 23:10:00138,5138543-361,4577:527.6 (146.2%)
34GAJDA-ADAMSKA Karolina 143ŁÓDŹK - SENIOR 29K 34021:42:02.033d 01:06:41130,3130320-369,6809:596 (115.4%)
35PAŁASZYŃSKA Beata 144MUDFOXESNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIK - MASTERS 21K 35015:53:24.012d 16:49:2393,493364-406,63610:125.9 (113.5%)
36KARBOWSKA Karolina 29MAŁY GŁĘBOCZEK 28K - SENIOR 210K 36003:04:30.013d 00:38:4228,928940-471,0606:229.4 (180.8%)
37KRUZEL-NIEMYJSKA Małgorzata 65BIEGOWE MISIEGNIEWOMIROWICEK - SENIOR 12K 37005:00:48.035d 00:31:0023,223220-476,78012:574.6 (88.5%)
38POTERA Krystyna 21ŁAŃCUTK - SENIOR 211K 38003:39:47.01d 01:55:1221,521487-478,51310:135.9 (113.5%)
39GOLEBIOWSKA Małgorzata 22KŁODAK - MASTERS 22K 39022:15:12.03d 20:14:0014,013980-486,02095:300.6 (11.5%)
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)