Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2018-06-03 |
Place : | Cisna |
Distance : | 30 km |
Registered : | 251 |
Started : | 203 |
Not finished : | 15 |
Finished : | 188 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NALAZEK Marcin | 3243 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ROKOSZ Rafał | 3250 | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | SAMUŚ Dariusz | 3245 | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | DYMEK Mateusz | 3233 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SZMYD Kamil | 3235 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BIELAWA Rafał | 3277 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MAZURKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 3116 | Zaporowy Maraton Team | SANOK | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | SOKULSKI Marcin | 3020 | Kaszanki | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | ZARUDZKI Łukasz | 3021 | Nothing to fear | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | ZARUDZKI Paweł | 3022 | Nothing to fear | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | BRYŁA Krzysztof | 3024 | Drużyna Szpiku / biegnijmy.pl Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | OZIĘBAŁA Wiktor | 3025 | PANKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MARCULA Emil | 3026 | Husaria Race Team | STARACHOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | URBAN Hubert | 3037 | Husaria Race Team | DUCHNÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 3038 | Morsownicy z Legnicy | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | BEZKOROWAJNY Mateusz | 3041 | SIEPRAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | RYGIEL Ryszard | 3045 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 3057 | SPC | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | PRZYPOLSKI Paweł | 3058 | Im-Possible Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | SENCZENKO Waldemar | 3060 | Nothing to fear | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | TOKARZ Marcin | 3008 | LIBERTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | HERMAN Paweł | 3076 | MRZEŻYNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | DRABIK Jacek | 3081 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | FREJ Marcin | 3102 | Zabiegani.TV | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | STAROWICZ Kazimierz | 3130 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | WACHOWSKI Karol | 3125 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | BABICZ Karol | 3126 | Husaria Race Team | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | AMBICKI Miłosz | 3127 | wkurw_team | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | PUCHACZ Piotr | 3129 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | STANEK Krzysztof | 3132 | LD RUNNER | BUKOWNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | GŁUSZKO Przemek | 3097 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
32 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 3098 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ZABURKO Mateusz | 3099 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 3136 | MUROWANIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | 3137 | ŁOMAZY | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | MAJEWSKI Marcin | 3139 | Golonka HULS | GĄBIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
37 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | 3140 | Golonka Huls | GĄBIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
38 | BUCZYŃSKI Jan | 3149 | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | WNOROWSKI Stefan | 3145 | GREY | KONSTANCIN - JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
40 | BRZYSKI Grzegorz | 3146 | GDANSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 3147 | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | REDZYŃSKI Paweł | 3148 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Arkadiusz | 3162 | Husaria Race Team | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
44 | KAŁKA Marcin | 3163 | RAWICZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | KRAWIEC Cezary | 3164 | BARKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | BIELEC Karol | 3166 | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
47 | BEŁKOT Dariusz | 3167 | MIKOLOW | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 3134 | ROSNOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | NALEPA Maciej | 3174 | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | STACHYRA Andrzej | 3176 | LSB | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | |
51 | STACHYRA Bartłomiej | 3177 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 3178 | ŻÓŁWIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | RADKOWSKI Dariusz | 3179 | Zmusili mnie to biegam | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
54 | JAROSZUK Andrzej | 3189 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | KURZYDŁO Michał | 3190 | NOZDRZEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KOMAŃSKI Rafał | 3193 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZARSZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
57 | KASEJA Kacper | 3194 | JABŁONKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 3197 | LUTOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KRUCZYK Damian | 3199 | BDK | PASYM | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
60 | ZAMOJSKI Robert | 3200 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | JAMBOR Michał | 3201 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
62 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 3202 | JABŁONNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KRAJCZYŃSKI Jakub | 3204 | PKO Bank Polski | ŁOMIANKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
64 | JEZIOREK Adam | 3208 | PRUSZKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | GŁUSZEK Tomasz | 3209 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | BIENIAS Tomasz | 3213 | GARBATKA LETNISKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | BIENIAS Krzysztof | 3214 | GARBATKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | CYMMER Michał | 3224 | ŚWINICE WARCKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | SUKIENNICZAK Tomasz | 3228 | ŚLESIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | BONIKOWSKI Tomasz | 3035 | GRODZISK MAZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | NOWAK Miroslaw | 3017 | KONSTANTYNOW LODZKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | BAKA Mateusz | 3010 | GTS Tradycja | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
73 | KOŁODZIEJ Mirosław | 3029 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 3032 | Tetrycy Schrodingera | KARLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
75 | BONIKOWSKI Mateusz | 3053 | GTS | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
76 | PERENC Michał | 3066 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
77 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | 3067 | Husaria Race Team | NASIELSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
78 | BĄK Andrzej | 3068 | SPC | LUBICZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
79 | GARNYS Radek | 3069 | DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | HARSCHE Pawel | 3070 | STUPOSIANY | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 3072 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | PIERZGALSKI Sebastian | 3087 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 3091 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
84 | PONIEWOZIK Ireneusz | 3104 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | BURZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | 3105 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 3106 | ULTRA Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
87 | PACIGA Krzysztof | 3046 | Husaria Race Team | RABKA - ZDRÓJ | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
88 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Michał | 3109 | PW Podkarpackie Wilki | ZARSZYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
89 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 3107 | Bezpieczny.pl/Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
90 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Adam | 3110 | EŁK | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | WISZ Piotr | 3122 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | BIŚ Rafał | 3123 | KLUCZE | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | KONIK Marcin | 3142 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | MIGDALSKI Krzysztof | 3153 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | JADWIŃSKI Wojciech | 3108 | Reebok Run Club | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | BILSKI Piotr | 3170 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | BILSKI Łukasz | 3171 | LEGIONOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | DUCHNA Tomasz | 3182 | GARWOLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | SOSZKA Przemysław | 3183 | MIETNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | COFALSKI Jakub | 3185 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | KOSZOREK Mateusz | 3216 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 3217 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
103 | JAREMA Maciek | 3219 | Lokomotiv Majdan | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
104 | PROBST Wojciech | 3240 | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | DARMOCHWAŁ Leszek | 3236 | Dzikie Bobry | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
106 | ZAREMBA Marek | 3242 | M50 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | LITWIN Bartłomiej | 3251 | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | 3246 | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 3238 | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | KULCZYŃSKI Michał | 3101 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | BAKA Przemysław | 3073 | GTS Tradycja | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
112 | DAJCZ Jarosław | 3160 | Korona Pabianice | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
113 | KUPCZAK Grzegorz | 3241 | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | STASIUK Arkadiusz | 3049 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
115 | TRAWKA Damian | 3051 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | KĘPKA Waldemar | 3115 | SANTOCKO | M60 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | OBUCHOWICZ Łukasz | 3117 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | BĄK Piotr | 3018 | Husaria Race Team | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
119 | DRONKA Dominik | 3077 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | JUSZCZAK Marcin | 3138 | ŁOMAZY | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | HAJTEK Jakub | 3196 | Nauka Biega | CHEŁMIEC | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
122 | CHOROŚ Michał | 3011 | Hu race team | WARKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
123 | NARKO Aleksey | 3089 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
124 | BAJDAK Łukasz | 3247 | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | ORCHOLSKI Witold | 3249 | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
BAKA Marcin | 3007 | GTS Tradycja | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M50 | DNF | ||
MĄKOSA Konrad | 3078 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | |||
BELKA Dawid | 3226 | W Biegu Pisanw | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | ||
ULER Maciej | 3218 | W Biegu Pisane | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | ||
GRANIEWSKI Aleksander | 3096 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | |||
BARYZA Robert | 3059 | JÓZEFOWO | M40 | DNF | |||
SZCZEPKOWSKI Paweł | 3188 | Artequipment | WARSZAWA | M60 | DNF |
Total 132 results.