Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-06-03 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 251 |
Wystartowało : | 203 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 188 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROKOSZ Rafał | 3250 | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | SZMYD Kamil | 3235 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MAZURKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 3116 | Zaporowy Maraton Team | SANOK | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | OZIĘBAŁA Wiktor | 3025 | PANKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MARCULA Emil | 3026 | Husaria Race Team | STARACHOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | BEZKOROWAJNY Mateusz | 3041 | SIEPRAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 3057 | SPC | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | STAROWICZ Kazimierz | 3130 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BABICZ Karol | 3126 | Husaria Race Team | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | 3137 | ŁOMAZY | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MAJEWSKI Marcin | 3139 | Golonka HULS | GĄBIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | 3140 | Golonka Huls | GĄBIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
13 | REDZYŃSKI Paweł | 3148 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | STACHYRA Bartłomiej | 3177 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | JAROSZUK Andrzej | 3189 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KURZYDŁO Michał | 3190 | NOZDRZEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KASEJA Kacper | 3194 | JABŁONKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KRUCZYK Damian | 3199 | BDK | PASYM | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | BIENIAS Tomasz | 3213 | GARBATKA LETNISKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BIENIAS Krzysztof | 3214 | GARBATKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | BAKA Mateusz | 3010 | GTS Tradycja | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | KOŁODZIEJ Mirosław | 3029 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | PERENC Michał | 3066 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | 3067 | Husaria Race Team | NASIELSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | PACIGA Krzysztof | 3046 | Husaria Race Team | RABKA - ZDRÓJ | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
26 | WISZ Piotr | 3122 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KOSZOREK Mateusz | 3216 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BAKA Przemysław | 3073 | GTS Tradycja | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | KUPCZAK Grzegorz | 3241 | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | CHOROŚ Michał | 3011 | Hu race team | WARKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | NARKO Aleksey | 3089 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)