Organizator : | Fundacja Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-25 |
Miejsce : | Smerek/Kalnica |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 161 |
Wystartowało : | 122 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 122 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKALARZ Emil | 2068 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | 2109 | Gmina SADKOWICE | JAJKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | KNOPEK Robert | 2144 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 2125 | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:01 | ||
5 | TERESZKIEWICZ Joanna | 2028 | PKO BP | CHMIELNIK | K20 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | MORAWSKI Filip | 2027 | Filip Morawski | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | BAR Tomasz | 2064 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
8 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 2091 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | WAHL Daniel | 2071 | T.S. AKS Chorzów | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
10 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 2168 | Los Bieganeros | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:01 | |
11 | KUJAWSKI Bartek | 2059 | Grupetto Gorlice | GORLICE | M20 | 00:00:01 | |
12 | WARSKI Patryk | 2060 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
13 | DUCKI Piotr | 2170 | OTK Rzeźnik | POLKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
14 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 2142 | Crossfit GCW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:01 | |
15 | PRĘDKI Mirosław | 2131 | PRZYSIEKI | M30 | 00:00:01 | ||
16 | MISIEK Marek | 2014 | Pocztowa Grupa Biegowa Sportowa Paczka | GŁUCHOŁAZY | M50 | 00:00:02 | |
17 | BRYLONEK Grzegorz | 2080 | Radio Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
18 | BRYŁA Krzysztof | 2079 | Drużyna Szpiku biegnijmy.pl Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
19 | KREFT Dorota | 2164 | Klub Wysokogórski Trójmiasto | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:02 | |
20 | KACZMAREK Karolina | 2022 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | WIADERNA Nina | 2021 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:02 | ||
22 | SALAK Piotr | 2122 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | BURANDT Magdalena | 2019 | 123 tri Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:02 | |
24 | KRUSZEWSKA-SENK Agnieszka | 2062 | ObozyBiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:02 | |
25 | ZYGADLEWICZ Grzegorz | 2112 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
26 | KOKOSZKA Magdalena | 2039 | ZABIEGANI MIELEC | MIELEC | K30 | 00:00:03 | |
27 | POTĘGA Izabela | 2046 | Delphi Running Team | RUDAWA | K30 | 00:00:03 | |
28 | WAŁCZYK Krzysztof | 2083 | ŁOWCE | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 2156 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:03 | ||
30 | GIMZICKA Ewa | 2075 | Banda i Wanda | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:03 | |
31 | SKALSKI Radosław | 2074 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
32 | HYJEK Elżbieta | 2040 | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:03 | ||
33 | KOŚCIUCH Justyna | 2166 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:03 | ||
34 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | 2043 | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | LUBAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
35 | ĆWIKLINSKI Maciej | 2065 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
36 | MAZIARZ Damian | 2047 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
37 | DZIAŁO Agnieszka | 2041 | MIELEC | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
38 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Marzena | 2111 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:04 | ||
39 | SERAFIN Paulina | 2140 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:04 | ||
40 | SALIK Stanislaw | 2151 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:04 | ||
41 | MRUGAŁA Wojciech | 2133 | KiloWaty Runners | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:04 | |
42 | GOLBA Łukasz | 2063 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
43 | SUROWIEC Grzegorz | 2120 | Besta sp. z o.o. | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
44 | KOCIOŁEK Andrzej | 2055 | Kancelaria Biegowa Staszewscy | OSOWIEC- TRZĘSINA | M40 | 00:00:05 | |
45 | PAWLIŃSKI Adam | 2132 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
46 | CISKI Piotr | 2128 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
47 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2033 | 12tri.pl MakeRunEasier | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
48 | CZYZEWSKA Mariola | 2026 | 12tri.pl Druzyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:05 | |
49 | MOĆKO Jacek | 2012 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:05 | ||
50 | CZELNY Tomasz | 2031 | Smashing Pąpkins | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
51 | ADAMCZYK Janusz | 2073 | GRÓDEK NAD DUNAJCEM | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
52 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 2052 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:05 | ||
53 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karol | 2105 | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
54 | JUSZCZAK Zbigniew | 2092 | niezrzeszony | OPATÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:06 | |
55 | SZCZEPANIAK Jadwiga | 2067 | Everrun | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K50 | 00:00:06 | |
56 | ZIELONKA Adam | 2121 | Amicus AR | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:06 | |
57 | DARŁAK Lucasz | 2134 | Smashing pąpkins | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:06 | |
58 | ZAWAL Przemysław | 2020 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
59 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda | 2118 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:06 | |
60 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Szymon | 2086 | Krupols Team | RASZYN | M20 | 00:00:06 | |
61 | FLAK Łukasz | 2049 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
62 | SIWIŃSKI Jerzy | 2023 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | M50 | 00:00:06 | |
63 | BIJOŚ Mirosław | 2070 | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
64 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | 2129 | PRZECZNO | M20 | 00:00:07 | ||
65 | STODULSKI Tomasz | 2015 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | ||
66 | KOPERA Anna | 2124 | Kamzik Team | TRZEMEŚNIA | K40 | 00:00:07 | |
67 | SZUBART Krzysztof | 2157 | RACIBÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | ||
68 | KWIECIEŃ Sebastian | 2048 | Zapierdalacze | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | |
69 | PÓŁTORAK Katarzyna | 2081 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
70 | KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 2100 | RUNrecord.pl | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:07 | |
71 | KOBYLAŃSKI Piotr | 2158 | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
72 | POGORZELSKI Jacek | 2032 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
73 | KMIEĆ Robert | 2011 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
74 | CHWAŁA Artur | 2165 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
75 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur | 2024 | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
76 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Olga | 2117 | GDANSK | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
77 | ORIOL-SIGNERSKA Monika | 2053 | XTEAM Klub Sportowy XTRI.pl | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:08 | |
78 | STAWIARSKI Artur | 2152 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
79 | SIKORA Paweł | 2149 | Kraboludzie | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
80 | KRUZEL Rafal | 2018 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
81 | HORBACZEWSKI Marek | 2155 | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:09 | ||
82 | ŚWIDERSKA Joanna | 2143 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
83 | BRAUN Maria | 2116 | SMARTOYS.PL | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | |
84 | ŻYCHLIŃSKA Agata | 2141 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | ||
85 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 2077 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:09 | ||
86 | GAŁUSZEK Michał | 2045 | EPO Racing Adventure Team | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:09 | |
87 | SOŁTYS Krzysztof | 2017 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
88 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 2096 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | |
89 | OTAWSKI Maciej | 2050 | Arcadis Running Team | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
90 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 2084 | KRUPOLS TEAM | RASZYN | M50 | 00:00:10 | |
91 | BRAUN Krzysztof | 2115 | SMARTOYS.PL | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | |
92 | MARCINEK Łukasz | 2016 | Nie teraz, potem | SIEMIANOWICE SL. | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
93 | DORSZEWSKA Bożena | 2076 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:10 | ||
94 | KREBS Marcin | 2107 | RUN&SMILE PABIANICE | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
95 | CHABKO Jacek | 2066 | 2. WOG Wrocław | WYSOKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | |
96 | PIETRASZEWSKI Witold | 2126 | NETBOX BIEGA | GOSTYŃ | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
97 | KORNIŁOW Piotr | 2167 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
98 | SNARSKA Katarzya | 2036 | Albatrosy | JOZEFOSLAW | K30 | 00:00:11 | |
99 | GORCZYCA Aneta | 2094 | JASŁO | K30 | 00:00:11 | ||
100 | HAUTON Monika | 2013 | Nie teraz, potem | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:12 | |
101 | ŁĄTKOWSKI Maciej | 2119 | KB Maniac Ultra | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
102 | CZAJKA Joanna | 2072 | ŻNIN | K30 | 00:00:12 | ||
103 | PITAS Andrzej | 2037 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
104 | STRZELECKI Artur | 2078 | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | M50 | 00:00:12 | ||
105 | SZEWCZUK Sylwester | 2127 | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:13 | ||
106 | PROCHWICZ Tomasz | 2099 | RADOMSKO | M20 | 00:00:14 | ||
107 | ŻULEWSKI Radosław | 2101 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:14 | ||
108 | SELWA Katarzyna | 2103 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:14 | ||
109 | WÓJCIK Michał | 2135 | BĘDZIN | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
110 | JODŁOWSKA Wioletta | 2054 | XTEAM Klub Sportowy XTRI.pl | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K40 | 00:00:14 | |
111 | PACANOWSKI Robert | 2035 | Wełnica Biega | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:14 | |
112 | POKRYWKA Stefan | 2169 | Na Bucie | CISNA | M50 | 00:00:15 | |
113 | PACANOWSKA Agnieszka | 2034 | Wełnica Biega | GNIEZNO | K40 | 00:00:15 | |
114 | LEGENDZIEWICZ Iga | 2069 | MILICZ | K30 | 00:00:16 | ||
115 | WÓJCIK Grażyna | 2136 | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:16 | ||
116 | PERKOWSKI Tomasz | 2162 | ŁOMŻA | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
117 | LOS Anna | 2044 | Turlam się Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | |
118 | GÓRA Daniel | 2108 | MILICZ | M30 | 00:00:17 | ||
119 | GOWIN Wiktor | 2147 | Bozony Higgsa | PĘCICE MAŁE | M20 | 00:00:18 | |
120 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marcin | 2148 | Bozony Higgsa | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:00:18 | |
121 | CEGLARZ Jacek | 2153 | KIELNAROWA | M30 | 00:00:20 | ||
122 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 2093 | PRĄDY | M60 | 00:00:26 |
Znaleziono 122 wynik(ów)