Organizator : | Fundacja Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-14 |
Miejsce : | Smerek |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 137 |
Wystartowało : | 114 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 114 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASICA Arkadiusz | 2099 | niezrzeszony | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | RYCHTER Karol | 2131 | Rychterowie | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:01 | |
3 | PAWĘZKA Mirosław | 2039 | Banda Grudnia / Orange Polska | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | LIBEREK Renata | 2062 | ŁOPUCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:02 | ||
5 | SKALSKI Radosław | 2155 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
6 | MAJER Damian | 2088 | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | KRUSZWICA | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
7 | PRYCIŃSKA Wiesława | 2112 | Cafe Szkolna 16 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:02 | |
8 | PIECH Kacper | 2134 | etapowatriada.pl/ASICS FrontRunner Polska | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | LEHMANN Lukasz | 2133 | WALLSEND | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | MOĆKO Jacek | 2026 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 2073 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 2029 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 2005 | B4SPORT | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | GURGUL Sebastian | 2019 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
15 | LANGE Beata | 2072 | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:02 | ||
16 | PAPUGA Dariusz | 2037 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | M50 | 00:00:02 | ||
17 | SAMEREK Dariusz | 2136 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | ODYA Marcin | 2080 | Easy Runner | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
19 | RYŁKO Mariola | 2084 | Solina Team | SOLINA | K40 | 00:00:03 | |
20 | STEGNER Anna | 2055 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:00:03 | ||
21 | KACZMARCZYK Urszula | 2048 | Pro - Run Wrocław / Karkonosz Running Team | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:03 | |
22 | SLENDAK Jacek | 2041 | Husaria Race Team | PABIANICE | M20 | 00:00:03 | |
23 | KOZIŃSKI Marek | 2111 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
24 | SYDORUK Aleksander | 2046 | 12tri.pl SS Drużyna Wilka | GRONITY | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
25 | SALSKI Rafał | 2076 | 1968 | ŻYRARDÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
26 | WILCZAK Katarzyna | 2043 | KOBYŁKA | K20 | 00:00:03 | ||
27 | RAFAŁ Eliza | 2065 | BIŁGORAJ | K30 | 00:00:03 | ||
28 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 2097 | Nokia Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
29 | PRYCINSKI Krzysztof | 2113 | Cafe Szkolna 16 | SUCHY LAS | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
30 | ZAJAC Andrzej | 2130 | Nokia Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
31 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 2074 | WORYTY | M50 | 00:00:04 | ||
32 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 2024 | Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team | LUBLIN | M60 | 00:00:04 | |
33 | DZIEDZINA Tomasz | 2021 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
34 | JANOWSKA Agnieszka | 2117 | Szatany | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:04 | |
35 | WARĘCKA Kasia | 2069 | KROBÓW | K20 | 00:00:04 | ||
36 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 2054 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | ||
37 | GÓRA Natalia | 2082 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | ||
38 | JASKULSKI Karol | 2119 | MARMEL | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
39 | SZOPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2052 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
40 | PIĄTEK Filip | 2118 | Szatany | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
41 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 2077 | veni,cucurri,vici | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | |
42 | ŻAK Oliwia | 2011 | Piaseczno Running | JASTRZĘBIE | K30 | 00:00:05 | |
43 | MAJOR Zby | 2015 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | |
44 | SZOŁTYSEK Wojciech | 2047 | OchajoRun&Friends | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:05 | |
45 | KUKAWSKA Joanna | 2000 | Coca Cola Runners | WARASZAWA | K50 | 00:00:05 | |
46 | BARTŁOMIEJSKA Urszula | 2060 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | ||
47 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 2102 | PKO BP SA | BOLESŁAW | K40 | 00:00:05 | |
48 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 2063 | Insane Runners | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:05 | |
49 | ŁYSAKIEWICZ Paweł | 1886 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
50 | SUŁEK Cezary | 2033 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
51 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Paweł | 2056 | ARTEQUIPMENT | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:05 | |
52 | PERKOWSKI Tomasz | 2122 | Eurocash | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
53 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 2093 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
54 | DOMINIAK Michał | 2138 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | GOŁASZEW | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
55 | ŁUCZAK Adrian | 2132 | The cake is a lie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:05 | |
56 | WIADERNA Nina | 2027 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | ||
57 | NOWAK Jarosław | 2032 | spc Toruń | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
58 | ONAK Izabela | 2058 | OchajoRun & Friends | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | |
59 | WOJCIUK Tomasz | 2109 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
60 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 2121 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
61 | TRZCIŃSKI Sebastian | 2066 | Pełzacz Nizinny | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
62 | SEICHTER Adam | 2110 | ProRunning Promotion | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
63 | ZAWROTNIAK Mariusz | 2105 | RUSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
64 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 2094 | Morsy Ośno Lubuskie | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K30 | 00:00:06 | |
65 | CZELNY Tomasz | 2016 | Smashing Pąpkins | GLIWCE | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
66 | SZPAIDEL Pawel | 2014 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
67 | MODZELEWSKA Karolina | 2028 | SPC | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:06 | |
68 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 2103 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
69 | FUKS Wiktoria | 2018 | Night Runners + | SANOK | K20 | 00:00:06 | |
70 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 2002 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:07 | |
71 | USZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 2141 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
72 | CZAJKA Joanna | 2116 | ŻNIN | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
73 | RYCHTER Marcin | 2115 | Rychterowie | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
74 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 2023 | Luzyx | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | |
75 | DORSZEWSKA Bożena | 2107 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:07 | ||
76 | RADZIŃSKA-KAMYSZEK Ewa | 2042 | spc | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:07 | |
77 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 2108 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:07 | ||
78 | STEFAŃCZYK Monika | 2003 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:07 | |
79 | DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 2030 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:07 | |
80 | MAJ Anna | 2071 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
81 | MORAWSKA Anna | 2001 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:08 | ||
82 | JAWOROWICZ Dobrochna | 2053 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
83 | PIETYRA Karolina | 2045 | BILCZA | K30 | 00:00:08 | ||
84 | MILCZAREK Jacek | 2067 | Pełzacz Nizinny | SKIERNIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
85 | KAMINSKA Karolina | 2127 | Shell Kraków / Les Fammes courant dans les Forets | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:08 | |
86 | STRZELECKI Artur | 2139 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M50 | 00:00:08 | ||
87 | ZAMOJSKI Bogumił | 2057 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
88 | RACZKOWSKI Jacek | 2079 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:09 | ||
89 | BALICKI Marcin | 2083 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
90 | FURMAN Agnieszka | 2012 | Ochajo Run&Friends | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:09 | |
91 | LASKOWSKI Marcin | 2068 | Pełzacz Nizinny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
92 | PLASZCZYK Tomasz | 2125 | Sztafeta Nadziei | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
93 | GULAN Norbert | 2129 | Moya Matcha | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
94 | DROZD Ola | 2092 | JOZEFOW | K40 | 00:00:09 | ||
95 | SREBRNY Miroslaw | 2075 | ROGOZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
96 | RACZKOWSKA Beata | 2078 | KIELCE | K50 | 00:00:10 | ||
97 | WŁODARCZYK Teresa | 2044 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:10 | |
98 | ROGACKA-RZEPKA Maria | 2070 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:10 | ||
99 | ŁADNIAK Jerzy | 2098 | niezrzeszony | ZŁOTNIKI | M50 | 00:00:10 | |
100 | COFALSKI Jakub | 2081 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
101 | BŁASIŃSKA Żaneta | 2064 | CIECHOCINEK | K40 | 00:00:10 | ||
102 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 2034 | spc | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:10 | |
103 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 2007 | Festiwal Biegowy | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:10 | |
104 | DUBAS Mateusz | 2089 | SportID | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | |
105 | NOWOWIEJSKI Grzegorz | 2085 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
106 | OBARSKI Norbert | 2096 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:11 | ||
107 | BAKA Marcin | 2017 | GTS Tradycja | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:11 | |
108 | MOCZADŁO Maria | 2035 | spc | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:11 | |
109 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 2095 | STARACHOWICE | K50 | 00:00:11 | ||
110 | BĄK Andrzej | 2137 | SPC | LUBICZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
111 | PRZYBYŁO Janusz | 2090 | GORLICE | M60 | 00:00:12 | ||
112 | BAKA Mateusz | 2022 | GTS Tradycja | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:12 | |
113 | JUSZCZAK Anna | 2100 | OPATÓWEK | K50 | 00:00:13 | ||
114 | JUSZCZAK Zbigniew | 2101 | niezrzeszony | OPATÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:14 |
Znaleziono 114 wynik(ów)