Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-06-03 |
Miejsce : | Smerek/Kalnica |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 64 |
Wystartowało : | 51 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 51 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FĄFARA Marek | 17 | KS KOZIOŁEK | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | KWIATEK Tomasz | 25 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | GREWIŃSKI Tomasz | 43 | RUN KAYAX RUN | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 27 | KRUPOLS TEAM | RASZYN | M50 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | JAKUBCZYK Paweł | 30 | CKBabcie | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | KRYSIAK Robert | 53 | BORZĘCIN MAŁY | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | TOMCZYK Ferdynand | 48 | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | GRYFINO | M50 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | PRÓBAN Robert | 64 | Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | WOSIK Marek | 68 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KONIK Jarosław | 56 | BBL Kraków-Norafsport | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | JOSYPENKO Jędrzej | 66 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | SŁOWIŃSKI Karol | 72 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 28 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Szymon | 36 | KRUPOLS TEAM | RASZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | STAN Marcin | 38 | White Rabbit Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | PRĘDKI Mirosław | 59 | Jasło | PRZYSIEKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 67 | Ustrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | ZOCHNIAK Marek | 46 | Piastów | PIASTÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 63 | Bełchatów | BEŁCHATÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | ŁYSAKIEWICZ Paweł | 13 | NSK PERON | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | LENARCZYK Michał | 41 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | STAWIARSKI Jakub | 55 | LongPlay Gorzów Wlkp | KŁODAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | GAURA Łukasz | 11 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | GARDENER Jacek | 39 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | JABŁOŃSKI Kazimierz | 57 | Prądy | PRĄDY | M60 | 00:00:00 | |
26 | JAKUBCZYK Dariusz | 31 | CKBabcie | PODZAMCZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
27 | BUĆKO Artur | 21 | Jelenia Góra | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | 24 | CKBabcie | CHĘCINY | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | CYGANEK Grzegorz | 47 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | CIOSMAK Andrzej | 40 | PZU SPORT TEAM | BRATKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | LENARCZYK Marcin | 42 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | ZIELIŃSKI Zbigniew | 26 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 18 | Radom | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
34 | WĘGIELEWSKI Bartosz | 52 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Michał | 37 | KRUPOLS TEAM | SZCZECIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
36 | GŁOWACKI Michał | 50 | Łęczyca | ŁĘCZYCA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
37 | DMOWSKI Paweł | 51 | Łęczyca | ŁĘCZYCA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
38 | STENCEL Piotr | 61 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚL | M40 | 00:00:00 | |
39 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 33 | warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
40 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 34 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |
41 | PRZYBYLSKI Witek | 73 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)