Organizator : | Fundacja Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-14 |
Miejsce : | Smerek |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 137 |
Wystartowało : | 114 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 114 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASICA Arkadiusz | 2099 | niezrzeszony | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | RYCHTER Karol | 2131 | Rychterowie | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:01 | |
3 | PAWĘZKA Mirosław | 2039 | Banda Grudnia / Orange Polska | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | SKALSKI Radosław | 2155 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
5 | MAJER Damian | 2088 | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | KRUSZWICA | M40 | 00:00:02 | |
6 | PIECH Kacper | 2134 | etapowatriada.pl/ASICS FrontRunner Polska | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:02 | |
7 | LEHMANN Lukasz | 2133 | WALLSEND | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
8 | MOĆKO Jacek | 2026 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 2073 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 2029 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 2005 | B4SPORT | M40 | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | GURGUL Sebastian | 2019 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
13 | PAPUGA Dariusz | 2037 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | M50 | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | SAMEREK Dariusz | 2136 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | ODYA Marcin | 2080 | Easy Runner | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
16 | SLENDAK Jacek | 2041 | Husaria Race Team | PABIANICE | M20 | 00:00:03 | |
17 | KOZIŃSKI Marek | 2111 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
18 | SYDORUK Aleksander | 2046 | 12tri.pl SS Drużyna Wilka | GRONITY | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
19 | SALSKI Rafał | 2076 | 1968 | ŻYRARDÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
20 | BUCZYŃSKI Adam | 2097 | Nokia Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
21 | PRYCINSKI Krzysztof | 2113 | Cafe Szkolna 16 | SUCHY LAS | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
22 | ZAJAC Andrzej | 2130 | Nokia Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
23 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 2074 | WORYTY | M50 | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 2024 | Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team | LUBLIN | M60 | 00:00:04 | |
25 | DZIEDZINA Tomasz | 2021 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
26 | JASKULSKI Karol | 2119 | MARMEL | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
27 | PIĄTEK Filip | 2118 | Szatany | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
28 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 2077 | veni,cucurri,vici | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | |
29 | MAJOR Zby | 2015 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | |
30 | SZOŁTYSEK Wojciech | 2047 | OchajoRun&Friends | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:05 | |
31 | ŁYSAKIEWICZ Paweł | 1886 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
32 | SUŁEK Cezary | 2033 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
33 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Paweł | 2056 | ARTEQUIPMENT | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:05 | |
34 | PERKOWSKI Tomasz | 2122 | Eurocash | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
35 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 2093 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
36 | DOMINIAK Michał | 2138 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | GOŁASZEW | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
37 | ŁUCZAK Adrian | 2132 | The cake is a lie | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:05 | |
38 | NOWAK Jarosław | 2032 | spc Toruń | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
39 | WOJCIUK Tomasz | 2109 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
40 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 2121 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
41 | TRZCIŃSKI Sebastian | 2066 | Pełzacz Nizinny | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
42 | SEICHTER Adam | 2110 | ProRunning Promotion | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
43 | ZAWROTNIAK Mariusz | 2105 | RUSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
44 | CZELNY Tomasz | 2016 | Smashing Pąpkins | GLIWCE | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
45 | SZPAIDEL Pawel | 2014 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
46 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 2103 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
47 | USZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 2141 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
48 | RYCHTER Marcin | 2115 | Rychterowie | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
49 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 2023 | Luzyx | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | |
50 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 2108 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:07 | ||
51 | MILCZAREK Jacek | 2067 | Pełzacz Nizinny | SKIERNIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
52 | STRZELECKI Artur | 2139 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M50 | 00:00:08 | ||
53 | ZAMOJSKI Bogumił | 2057 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
54 | RACZKOWSKI Jacek | 2079 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:09 | ||
55 | BALICKI Marcin | 2083 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
56 | LASKOWSKI Marcin | 2068 | Pełzacz Nizinny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
57 | PLASZCZYK Tomasz | 2125 | Sztafeta Nadziei | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
58 | GULAN Norbert | 2129 | Moya Matcha | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
59 | SREBRNY Miroslaw | 2075 | ROGOZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
60 | ŁADNIAK Jerzy | 2098 | niezrzeszony | ZŁOTNIKI | M50 | 00:00:10 | |
61 | COFALSKI Jakub | 2081 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
62 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 2034 | spc | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:10 | |
63 | DUBAS Mateusz | 2089 | SportID | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | |
64 | NOWOWIEJSKI Grzegorz | 2085 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
65 | OBARSKI Norbert | 2096 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:11 | ||
66 | BAKA Marcin | 2017 | GTS Tradycja | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:11 | |
67 | BĄK Andrzej | 2137 | SPC | LUBICZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
68 | PRZYBYŁO Janusz | 2090 | GORLICE | M60 | 00:00:12 | ||
69 | BAKA Mateusz | 2022 | GTS Tradycja | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:12 | |
70 | JUSZCZAK Zbigniew | 2101 | niezrzeszony | OPATÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:14 |
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)