Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-05-31 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 53 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 426 |
Wystartowało : | 339 |
Nie ukończyło : | 142 |
Ukończyło : | 197 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Lopienka 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 1381 | Salco Garmin Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:11 | |
2 | FARON Robert | 1289 | SALCO GARMIN SPORT | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:54 | |
3 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 1027 | Attiq Team Salming | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:01 | |
4 | CZUBA Jarek | 1299 | Above2000 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:32 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KOCZAJA Artur | 1310 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:01:53 DNF | |||
6 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 1371 | Team Mountain Fuel Polska | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:15 | |
7 | SIKORA Sebastian | 1332 | Acel Gdynia | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:05 | |
8 | GUTT Piotr | 1380 | PORONIN | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:08 | ||
ROLBIECKI Piotr | 1337 | Geoings Polska | KOŚCIERZYNA | M30 | DNF | 01:04:24 DNF | ||
10 | SWOBODA Marek | 1325 | BYLEDOBIEC ANIN | WAŁBRZYCH | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:42 | |
11 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | 1323 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:44 | ||
12 | MAJER Ewa | 1354 | Solgar Polska | DOBCZYCE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:48 | |
13 | FICEK Roman | 1287 | KW Kraków | SKAWICA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:25 | |
14 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1182 | Rock&Run | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:32 | |
DOŁĘGOWSKI Krzysztof | 1441 | kshysiek@NAPIERAJ TEAM | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 01:05:34 DNF | ||
16 | ŁĄCZAK Magdalena | 1403 | Salomon Sunto Team | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:35 | |
WŁOCH Andrzej | 1420 | KB MOSIR Jastrzębie Zdrój | M20 | DNF | 01:05:35 DNF | |||
18 | SIEMIENIEC Marcin | 1085 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:42 | |
19 | GRYGIEL Marek | 1024 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:26 | |
20 | GRABOWSKI Błażej | 1336 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:42 | |
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | 1372 | JacekBiega Running Team | CZACHÓWEK | M30 | DNF | 01:09:42 DNF | ||
PREJZNAR Marcin | 1398 | MTB MOSiR DUKLA | DUKLA | M30 | DNF | 01:09:51 DNF | ||
23 | ŁUŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 1128 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:01 | |
24 | ORCHOLSKI Witold | 1313 | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:01 | |
25 | POPIEL Andrzej | 1309 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:14 | ||
26 | KORCZ Daniel | 1423 | Jaworzno Runners Pro Team | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:39 | ||
27 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 1422 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:40 | |
28 | TUROSZ Iwona | 1366 | GOPR Bieszczady | LEŻAJSK | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:41 | |
CZYŻ Michał | 1342 | USHBA ADIN | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 01:10:54 DNF | ||
30 | KOZA Jan | 1400 | Lokomotiv Majdan/ GOPR Bieszczady | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:12 | |
31 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 1115 | Biegaj z głową | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:30 | |
32 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 1276 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:42 | ||
33 | ZAGLANICZNY Dominik | 1247 | GDANSK | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:12 | ||
34 | KUC Wojciech | 1171 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:20 | ||
35 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | 1312 | Lotos Running Team | JANOWIEC | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:25 | |
36 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 1044 | Spartan Race Team Group Proszowice | ROSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:29 | |
37 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 1376 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:29 | ||
38 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 1397 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:41 | ||
39 | NIŻNIK Marcin | 1365 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | MIEJSCE PIASTOWE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:12:50 | |
40 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 1132 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:51 | ||
41 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 1019 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:01 | |
42 | GIL Jakub | 1222 | Pozytywnie zabiegani | MSZANA DOLNA | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:12 | |
43 | SOBCZAK Henryk | 1416 | S.H.T i Gorący Potok | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:17 | |
44 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 1279 | OSOWA RUN TEAM | SICIENKO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:27 | |
45 | KOZYRA Paweł | 1302 | Runnerpawcislaw UMe Lub Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:34 | |
MATYJA Adam | 1188 | NR+ | STARA HUTA | M30 | DNF | 01:13:36 DNF | ||
47 | ŻORNIAK Mateusz | 1131 | Mega Fason Sieniawa | SIENIAWA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:55 | |
48 | OLESIAK Grzegorz | 1444 | Gorce Ultra Trail | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:55 | |
49 | SALSKI Rafał | 1137 | ŻYRARDÓW | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:56 | ||
50 | PLASKATY Szymon | 1320 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:13:56 | ||
51 | JAWORSKI Konrad | 1264 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:57 | ||
52 | MAMALA Justyna | 1217 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:02 | ||
53 | JAKUBCZAK Karol | 1199 | Runeda | WEJHEROWO | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:02 | |
54 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | 1258 | KWT | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:11 | |
55 | TYPIŃSKI Paweł | 1026 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | JUTROSIN | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:22 | |
56 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 1077 | ULTRA Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:25 | |
57 | BADURA Adam | 1330 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:26 | |
58 | FLOREK Natalia | 1230 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:51 | ||
59 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karol | 1260 | SCV | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:52 | |
60 | GRZĄDKA Przemysław | 1359 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:54 | |
61 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 1092 | Czasem biegam | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:54 | |
62 | ZAPŁATA Wojciech | 1148 | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:54 | ||
63 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1166 | JacekBiega Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:56 | |
64 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 1198 | KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KAMIENIEC | KAMIENIEC | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:16 | |
65 | MAJER Damian | 1112 | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | KRUSZWICA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:18 | |
66 | KONOPKA Sławek | 1413 | Fundacja na ratunek | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:19 | ||
67 | JASŁOWSKA Justyna | 1301 | MUKS JEDLICZE | JEDLICZE | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:15:20 | |
DROŹDZIEL Mariusz | 1410 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:41 DNF | |||
69 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 1316 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:15:43 | |
70 | WALCZAK Paweł | 1238 | WREXHAM | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:15:46 | ||
71 | ŚWIERAD Krystian | 1231 | RZEPEDZ | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:15:46 | ||
72 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 1388 | Husaria Race Team | BOLECHOWICE | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:17 | |
73 | KĄCKA Anna | 1384 | Buff Team Poland | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:23 | |
74 | KIK Iwona | 1367 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team | ZABIERZÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:16:26 | |
75 | KATARZYŃSKI Marek | 1290 | PAWŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:35 | ||
76 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 1221 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:38 | |
77 | JURCZAK Roman | 1065 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:10 | ||
78 | KUCHARSKI Waldemar | 1095 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:26 | ||
79 | GOZDOWSKI Paweł | 1326 | TERESIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:33 | ||
SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 1399 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | DNF | 01:18:47 DNF | |||
81 | WĘGRZYN Emil | 1161 | Warbud Running Team | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:48 | |
82 | GESSLER Łukasz | 1090 | Biesy | GOŚCICINO | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:18:50 | |
83 | WIDZIAK Piotr | 1294 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:53 | |
84 | DEREZIŃSKI Piotr | 1106 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:55 | ||
KOPEĆ Paweł | 1324 | Parkrun Rzeszów | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | M30 | DNF | 01:19:10 DNF | ||
86 | LASKO Łukasz | 1089 | BIESY | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:17 | |
87 | MOLTZAN Zbigniew | 1032 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:19:25 | ||
88 | ZYZAK Daniel | 1338 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:28 | ||
89 | MARS Maksymilian | 1379 | Codlake Active Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:38 | |
ARKUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 1046 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | DNF | 01:19:56 DNF | ||
91 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 1060 | G.B.U.R. | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:00 | |
92 | RZEPNICKI Łukasz | 1385 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:22:10 | |
SUDNIK Krzysztof | 1023 | KNURÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:22:18 DNF | |||
94 | SIWIELA Mateusz | 1220 | Runeda/ciagniewilkadolasu.pl | REDA | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:22:26 | |
95 | TATARA Marek | 1257 | KGB | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:28 | |
DANAK Przemek | 1256 | KGB | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | DNF | 01:22:29 DNF | ||
97 | TYCZKA Wojciech | 1383 | Cidry lotajom | RADZIONKÓW | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:22:30 | |
ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1419 | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 01:22:41 DNF | |||
99 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | 1066 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:22:45 | ||
100 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 1164 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:55 | ||
101 | WROBLEWSKI Adrian | 1050 | 3athlete.pl | BORKOWO | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:22:56 | |
102 | DZIUBAŁA Karolina | 1331 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:17 | 01:23:00 | |
POLSKI Jacek | 1377 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | DNF | 01:23:03 DNF | ||
104 | LIK Marek | 1266 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:08 | |
105 | KOCZUR Tamara | 1305 | Myszków Biega | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:23:11 | |
106 | MILEWSKI Konrad | 1193 | LEGNICA | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:23:11 | ||
BIAŁEK Piotr | 1255 | KLEWKI | M30 | DNF | 01:23:12 DNF | |||
FISZER Jakub | 1314 | CZARNE BŁOTO | M40 | DNF | 01:23:15 DNF | |||
109 | RAJNER Gosia | 1087 | Above2000 | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:18 | |
110 | SARKA Bartłomiej | 1411 | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:23:20 | |||
111 | JANOWSKI Mariusz | 1147 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:23:20 | |
112 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 1375 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:23:21 | |
WILK Adam | 1200 | NADARZYN | M40 | DNF | 01:23:21 DNF | |||
114 | KOŁTOWSKI Piotr | 1239 | SKÓRZEWO | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:23:31 | ||
KAŁUŻA Arkadiusz | 1349 | Inżynieria Biegania | BIERUN STARY | M40 | DNF | 01:23:35 DNF | ||
116 | FRANASZCZYK Marcin | 1389 | Bucharzewo Team | SIERAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:38 | |
117 | DUTKIEWICZ Marcin | 1345 | biegnij Dudek | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:23:54 | |
118 | WALENCIK Grzegorz | 1037 | KeepMoving.pl | ELBLAG | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:23:54 | |
119 | OCHYRA Konrad | 1006 | LESKO | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:00 | ||
KRAWCZUK Dawid | 1240 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 01:24:00 DNF | |||
KOSZELNIK Karol | 1130 | JASŁO | M30 | DNF | 01:24:05 DNF | |||
122 | GRABOŚ Nina | 1048 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:06 | ||
123 | BERUS Mikołaj | 1175 | STRZYŻEWICE | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:24:07 | ||
MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 1011 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | M20 | DNF | 01:24:08 DNF | ||
PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 1382 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | DNF | 01:24:09 DNF | ||
126 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 1187 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:10 | ||
127 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Wojciech | 1355 | ZaDyszka | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:13 | |
128 | PARWA Michał | 1038 | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:24:13 | ||
CUPRIAK Daniel | 1272 | Agroas TEAM | NOWA WIEŚ MAŁA | M40 | DNF | 01:24:15 DNF | ||
ŻMUDA Michał | 1179 | RASZYN | M40 | DNF | 01:24:20 DNF | |||
STAN Jacek | 1012 | BIAŁA RAWSKA | M40 | DNF | 01:24:20 DNF | |||
132 | BAZYLUK Andrzej | 1358 | KB ERGO | BIALYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:26 | |
DZIURKA Tomasz | 1280 | SKOKI | M30 | DNF | 01:24:27 DNF | |||
134 | MALEC Dawid | 1407 | Muay Running Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:24:28 | |
NOWICKI Przemysław | 1321 | Zabierzów Biega | PISARY | M30 | DNF | 01:24:30 DNF | ||
136 | FILIPOWICZ Ziemowit | 1421 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:24:40 | ||
137 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 1196 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:46 | ||
138 | PIETRASZEK Mirosław | 1083 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:57 | ||
139 | TITZ-KOZA Julita | 1394 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:10 | ||
140 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 1053 | Biegacze Juniora Runners Team | KICNI | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:14 | |
141 | JANAS Dariusz | 1178 | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | CZERWONAK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:14 | |
142 | NOWAK Mariusz | 1319 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:25:40 | ||
143 | WIERZBICKI Piotr | 1210 | Homo Sapiens Człapiens | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:13 | |
144 | PIASEK Piotr | 1261 | TriUnlimited | OSTROLEKA | M50 | 00:00:26 | 01:26:38 | |
145 | STANIEK Anna | 1318 | Pierdzące zające | CISNA/RACIBÓRZ | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:26:48 | |
KUBASIK Rafał | 1418 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 01:26:56 DNF | |||
STACHURSKI Daniel | 1165 | KOBYŁKI | DRUŻBICE | M40 | DNF | 01:26:58 DNF | ||
148 | OLEWNIK Łukasz | 1346 | AGB Torrfy | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:27:17 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Andrzej | 1129 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:27:22 DNF | |||
150 | MORUS Tomasz | 1415 | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:27:31 | |||
151 | MRZYGŁÓD Jurek | 1189 | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:33 | ||
152 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 1009 | Piękni i Bestie | BRUK | M20 | 00:00:25 | 01:27:37 | |
153 | KWACZ Krzysztof | 1007 | On The Move | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:47 | |
154 | ZAPART Tomasz | 1412 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:01 | ||
155 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 1120 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:28:12 | |
156 | SKIBNIEWSKA Adrianna | 1234 | Piaseczno Running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:28:13 | |
KRAWCZYK Łukasz | 1042 | Budago.pl | BRZOZÓWKA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:13 DNF | ||
FALKOWSKI Piotr | 1111 | KS PEGAZ Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:28:13 DNF | ||
159 | JANICKI Tomasz | 1190 | 21daplot Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:28:23 | |
160 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | 1149 | 21daplot Jarosław | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:28:23 | |
161 | KRZYSZTOŃ Eliza | 1387 | 577-101-06-19 | ŻARKI -JAWORZNIK | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:29:01 | |
162 | ŻBIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1392 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:29:30 | ||
163 | NOVIKOV Vitaliy | 1390 | WINNICA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:29:32 | ||
KURKUS Aleksander | 1093 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:29:36 DNF | ||
WAGNER Adam | 1248 | KATOWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:29:38 DNF | |||
166 | GRADZIK Inga | 1306 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K20 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:41 | ||
167 | KRZYŻAN Jakub | 1121 | KW Kraków | JERZMANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:29:46 | |
168 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 1232 | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:51 | |
POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | 1110 | HALINOW | M40 | DNF | 01:29:53 DNF | |||
170 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 1406 | Orange Polska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:59 | |
171 | MASŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 1140 | Eskadra Kraków | SZCZEKOCINY | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:05 | |
KONSTANTY Katarzyna | 1291 | KRAKÓW | K40 | DNF | 01:30:13 DNF | |||
173 | KŁOŚ Artur | 1031 | PKO Bank Polski | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:20 | |
174 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 1029 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:21 | ||
175 | POGODA Kamil | 1253 | KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:23 | |
176 | MERCIK Mateusz | 1163 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:30:25 | |
177 | POSŁUSZNA Anna | 1028 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:19 | 01:30:28 | ||
WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 1223 | KURÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:30:30 DNF | |||
179 | ARMACIŃSKI Filip | 1347 | Wojak Team*** | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:35 | |
180 | RONKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1154 | Polka Sport | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:19 | 01:30:36 | |
TRELA Jacek | 1328 | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | KRAKÓW | M60 | DNF | 01:30:44 DNF | ||
ŻOCHOWSKI Piotr | 1450 | KARGOSZYN | M50 | DNF | 01:30:54 DNF | |||
STELMASZCZYK Konrad | 1133 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:30:55 DNF | |||
184 | MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 1202 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:28 | 01:30:56 | |
KLAMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1263 | SŁUPSK | M20 | DNF | 01:31:05 DNF | |||
186 | SEKUŁA Mirek | 1236 | Infinity runner's team GRYBÓW | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:09 | |
GODLEWSKA Dobrochna | 1173 | POZNAŃ | K30 | DNF | 01:31:43 DNF | |||
GRONCZEWSKI Artur | 1159 | FMW Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:31:46 DNF | ||
ZEGARSKI Arkadiusz | 1118 | GROJEC | M40 | DNF | 01:31:52 DNF | |||
190 | NOWAK Dorota | 1281 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:35 | 01:32:07 | |
191 | BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 1034 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:32:24 | ||
DĄBROWSKI Marcin | 1002 | JACHRANKA | M30 | DNF | 01:32:36 DNF | |||
193 | WAWRZYNIAK Damian | 1051 | Aktywni Kamieńsk | RADOMSKO | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:32:39 | |
194 | LICHOŃ Wojtek | 1282 | Infinity Runner's Team Grybów | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:32:43 | |
195 | LICHOŃ Jacek | 1285 | Infinity Runner's Team Grybów | GRYBÓW | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:32:44 | |
MAJOR Sandra | 1081 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:32:45 DNF | |||
197 | SĘKOWSKA Agata | 1062 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 01:32:51 | ||
PTAK Arkadiusz | 1322 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WILKSZYN | M30 | DNF | 01:33:18 DNF | ||
199 | LATOS Marcin | 1250 | ŁAZY | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:33:23 | ||
MAJSTEREK Paweł | 1235 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:33:23 DNF | |||
201 | KUBISIAK Dariusz | 1153 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M50 | 00:00:28 | 01:33:24 | ||
202 | JAROSZ Marcin | 1405 | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:25 | ||
203 | PIETRUSZKA Mariusz | 1003 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:33:27 | ||
204 | OSIKOWSKA Teresa | 1373 | ZAKOPANE | K30 | 00:00:21 | 01:33:36 | ||
205 | GIERSZEWSKA Anna | 1184 | KB Szamotuły | SZAMOTUŁY | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:33:41 | |
206 | ZIOMEK Marcin | 1262 | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:33:47 | ||
CUPRYJAK Adrian | 1094 | Tarczyński Klub Biegowy | TARCZYN | M30 | DNF | 01:33:47 DNF | ||
BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1134 | OPOLE | M50 | DNF | 01:33:54 DNF | |||
209 | TORBUS Mateusz | 1113 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:55 | ||
210 | ZIÓŁEK Andrzej | 1206 | RYKOWISKO | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:33:55 | |
FABIŃSKI Marcin | 1283 | OTK Rzeźnik | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | DNF | 01:33:56 DNF | ||
IGNASZEWSKI Przemysław | 1284 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | DNF | 01:33:57 DNF | |||
213 | MALISZEWSKI Jacek | 1243 | Smashing pĄpkins | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:34:01 | |
ANUSIEWICZ Przemyslaw | 1141 | rozbiegana czwórka | SIEDLCE | M40 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Grzegorz | 1124 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M40 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | ||
CHUDY Michał | 1362 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | |||
JASIŃSKI Marcin | 1368 | Biuro Usług Informatycznych 'BATNA' Marcin Jasiński | SOŚNO | M30 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | ||
PAWLUK Daria | 1001 | WARSZAWA | K20 | DNF | 01:34:05 DNF | |||
BUŁAT Adam | 1363 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:34:05 DNF | |||
KOWALSKA Renata | 1378 | TROSZYN | K30 | DNF | 01:34:14 DNF | |||
221 | MALICKA Angelika | 1297 | ROKITNO SZLACHECKE | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:17 | ||
LENARCIK Łukasz | 1052 | Legalize it Running Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 01:34:18 DNF | ||
SOWA Dariusz | 1049 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M50 | DNF | 01:34:25 DNF | ||
KOPYŚĆ Jarosław | 1014 | Pszczółkowski team | OLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 01:34:26 DNF | ||
ARKUSZYŃSKA Beata | 1047 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | DNF | 01:34:31 DNF | ||
226 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 1317 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:32 | 01:34:41 | ||
KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 1181 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | DNF | 01:34:42 DNF | |||
SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 1265 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:34:47 DNF | |||
SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 1269 | ZATORY | M40 | DNF | 01:34:47 DNF | |||
BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1288 | OPOLE | K30 | DNF | 01:34:48 DNF | |||
231 | PALICKI Krzysztof | 1183 | wkurw_team | STĘSZEW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:59 | |
ZAJĄC Mariusz | 1194 | TRĄBKI | M40 | DNF | 01:34:59 DNF | |||
WIKTOR WEREMJEWICZ Marcin | 1327 | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | 01:35:04 DNF | |||
LIBUCKI Andrzej | 1101 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | DNF | 01:35:11 DNF | |||
235 | CZAJKOWSKI Rafał | 1369 | EkoBiegi | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:14 | |
236 | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 1374 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:18 | |
KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 1308 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:35:23 DNF | |||
CHABOWSKI Łukasz | 1099 | TLEŃ | M20 | DNF | 01:35:23 DNF | |||
239 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 1098 | Biegnij Ryba, znowu Cisna Cię wzywa! | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:37 | |
KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | 1271 | WARSAW | M20 | DNF | 01:35:41 DNF | |||
241 | WYSOCKI Mariusz | 1116 | Fundacja Latarnia | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:35:45 | |
242 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 1417 | Oborygeni | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:51 | ||
243 | KOMORKIEWICZ Karol | 1218 | Runeda | REDA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:52 | |
244 | SOWA Maciej | 1212 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:29 | 01:35:54 | |
245 | WRONA Sylwester | 1088 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:35:54 | ||
BEZAK Magdalena | 1370 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | DNF | 01:35:56 DNF | |||
KARPIŃSKI Filip | 1172 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:35:57 DNF | |||
248 | PŁYWACZYK Maciej | 1352 | PLESZEW | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:36:06 | ||
OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 1333 | Gorszy Sort | NOWE GULCZEWO | M40 | DNF | 01:36:07 DNF | ||
WIĄCEK Krzysztof | 1298 | Powielarnia Madas | MILANÓWEK | M50 | DNF | 01:36:11 DNF | ||
251 | GOŹDZICKI Łukasz | 1160 | Endorświnki | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:29 | |
252 | TERLECKI Marcin | 1207 | TERLO | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:36:29 | |
GRABOWSKI Sebastian | 1078 | Endorświnki | LUBARTÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:36:29 DNF | ||
CHLEBIO Jarosław | 1084 | LUBLIN | M40 | DNF | 01:36:31 DNF | |||
DĄBRÓWKA Radosław | 1114 | Fundacja Latarnia | BUKOWSKO | M30 | DNF | 01:36:40 DNF | ||
SOŁTYS Krzysztof | 1043 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 01:36:47 DNF | |||
BŁACH Piotr | 1155 | Big Bulls | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | DNF | 01:37:02 DNF | ||
258 | JAZY Szymon | 1040 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:07 | ||
259 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | 1216 | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:08 | ||
ROSŁON Tomasz | 1082 | Świdermajer Team | OTWOCK | M40 | DNF | 01:37:18 DNF | ||
MROWIEC Michał | 1361 | RK Athletics | BOBROWIEC | M40 | DNF | 01:37:33 DNF | ||
JAWOREK Grzegorz | 1025 | Bbm | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:37:33 DNF | ||
PRUSACZYK Michał | 1414 | M30 | DNF | 01:37:35 DNF | ||||
264 | BROMBOSZCZ Karol | 1315 | Truchtacz -Mysłowice | KATOWICE | M60 | 00:00:19 | 01:38:43 | |
GNIADKOWSKI Paweł | 1030 | odjechani.com | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:38:44 DNF | ||
266 | ISASI-KURAN Agata | 1340 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:21 | 01:38:53 | |
267 | JARUGA Artur | 1176 | rozbieganykoszalin | MASZKOWO | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:38:55 | |
268 | SZYCMAN Leszek | 1203 | Klub Biegacza KP | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:39:00 | |
269 | BALIGA Cezary | 1013 | OLESNO | M20 | 00:00:37 | 01:39:01 | ||
270 | HUBNER Antoni | 1067 | Sportowe Żule | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:39:07 | |
271 | STAWIŃSKI Piotr | 1224 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:39:07 | ||
ZBOROWSKI Paweł | 1020 | Sportowe Żule | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:39:09 DNF | ||
273 | STAWIŃSKA Zuzanna | 1225 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:36 | 01:39:10 | ||
MICHAŁEK Jarosław | 1229 | One Way Ticket | KRAKÓW | M50 | DNF | 01:39:11 DNF | ||
WYŻYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1010 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | DNF | 01:39:27 DNF | ||
276 | BAUMANN-POPCZYK Anna | 1142 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:39:29 | ||
DE KRUIJF Teunis | 1351 | GDYNIA | M20 | DNF | 01:39:31 DNF | |||
278 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 1108 | Skinline | UNISŁAW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:34 | |
WEILAND Emila | 1144 | UNISŁAW | K40 | DNF | 01:39:34 DNF | |||
280 | BURCZYK Klaudiusz | 1150 | Free Runers-Opolskie | URBANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:39:43 | |
281 | BENESZ Robert | 1241 | Rzeszowskie Gazele I Gepardy | NIECHOBRZ | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:40:03 | |
SALAMON Patryk | 1215 | PSZCYNA | M30 | DNF | 01:40:26 DNF | |||
AMROZKIEWICZ -GROMEK Judyta | 1055 | Amrozkiewicz Team | SANOK | K30 | DNF | 01:40:34 DNF | ||
AMROŻKIEWICZ Patrycja | 1054 | Amrożkiewicz Team | SANOK | K20 | DNF | 01:40:34 DNF | ||
285 | WESOŁOWSKI Robert | 1393 | Fundacja Na Ratunek | DĘBLIN | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:40:59 | |
286 | MAZAN Eliza | 1277 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:00 | ||
287 | PIKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 1061 | Snails of Doom | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:14 | |
288 | BUCHALSKA Ewa | 1041 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:18 | |
289 | POTERA Krystyna | 1016 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:19 | |
DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 1329 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:41:20 DNF | |||
RUTKIEWICZ Marek | 1292 | Stargardzki Klub Morsów Miedwianie | NIEDŻWIEDŻ | M50 | DNF | 01:41:21 DNF | ||
PIOTROWSKI Marek | 1058 | Morsownicy z Legnicy | LEGNICA | M50 | DNF | 01:41:25 DNF | ||
MALEC Piotr | 1127 | Free Runners - Opolskie | URBANOWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:41:26 DNF | ||
GAWĘDA Arkadiusz | 1152 | CZESTOCHOWA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:28 DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Dariusz | 1195 | TRĄBKI | M40 | DNF | 01:41:30 DNF | |||
BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 1109 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:41:43 DNF | ||
OGÓREK Monika | 1214 | WARSZAWA | K20 | DNF | 01:41:44 DNF | |||
298 | MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 1395 | GiT Ekipa | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:42:09 | |
298 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 1401 | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:42:09 | ||
BRĄGOSZEWSKI Paweł | 1008 | Świdermajer Team | OTWOCK | M40 | DNF | 01:42:20 DNF | ||
ŚLIWIŃSKA Joanna | 1391 | POZNAŃ | K20 | DNF | 01:42:27 DNF | |||
TOMASZEWSKI Piotr | 1268 | 777 | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:42:36 DNF | ||
TOMASZEWSKA Anna | 1237 | 777 | POZNAŃ | K30 | DNF | 01:42:38 DNF | ||
304 | DEJEWSKI Jakub | 1360 | GB Galopujące Ślimaki | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:43:00 | |
DEJEWSKA Arleta | 1364 | Kobiety na 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K30 | DNF | 01:43:00 DNF | ||
BANASZEWSKA Joanna | 1117 | TORUŃ | K30 | DNF | 01:43:10 DNF | |||
MORAWSKA Anna | 1096 | WARSZAWA | K60 | DNF | 01:43:38 DNF | |||
CICHOCKI Mariusz | 1293 | suunto run team | RADOMSKO | M50 | DNF | 01:43:45 DNF | ||
SEWINA Dominik | 1191 | Karate Tsunami Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | DNF | 01:43:51 DNF | ||
KADECKI Marek | 1233 | DZIDA TYM | KARGOSZYN | M40 | DNF | 01:45:37 DNF | ||
ABRAMCZYK Eliza | 1242 | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 01:46:28 DNF | |||
KŁOS Dariusz | 1056 | Klub Maratoński UMK Toruń | TORUŃ | M50 | DNF | 01:46:48 DNF | ||
BARYZA Robert | 1102 | JÓZEFOWO | M40 | DNF | 01:47:11 DNF | |||
ROSA Bartosz | 1244 | Smashing PĄpkins | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:49:40 DNF | ||
ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1343 | RADOM | M40 | DNF | 01:50:10 DNF | |||
FIGURSKA Honorata | 1339 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K40 | DNF | 01:50:30 DNF | ||
KWIECIEŃ Jacek | 1341 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M60 | DNF | 01:50:31 DNF | ||
MATUZIK Mateusz | 1071 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:50:45 DNF | ||
SIEMIENIUK Andrzej | 1270 | RUŚ | M50 | DNF | 01:50:48 DNF | |||
KACZMAREK Magdalena | 1104 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K40 | DNF | 01:51:00 DNF | ||
SOBOL Agnieszka | 1278 | KATOWICE | K40 | DNF | 01:51:25 DNF | |||
SETKOWICZ Jacek | 1017 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:51:34 DNF | |||
SKURSKA Monika | 1074 | RASZYN | K40 | DNF | 01:52:06 DNF | |||
SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 1105 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | DNF | 01:52:06 DNF | ||
325 | DERUŚ Stanisław | 1069 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | BISKUPICE | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:52:31 | |
326 | BOGUTA Mateusz | 1156 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:53:42 | ||
KACZMAREK Agata | 1103 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K40 | DNF | 01:57:14 DNF | ||
ADAMCZYK Zbigniew | 1063 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | M50 | DNF | 01:57:36 DNF | ||
ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | 1045 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 02:00:14 DNF | |||
PEŁSZYŃSKI Marek | 1151 | Zośka Ultimate Runners | GDANSK | M30 | DNF | 02:01:05 DNF | ||
REIPOLD Klaudia | 1033 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | K20 | DNF | 02:07:04 DNF | ||
CIELAK Jerzy | 1296 | - | PASZCZYNA | M50 | DNF | 02:20:22 DNF | ||
DOMAGAŁA Agnieszka | 1409 | Grupa Jura.pl | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | DNF | 02:26:32 DNF | ||
FABJANCZYK Agnieszka | 1169 | Grupa Jura Pl | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | DNF | 02:27:12 DNF | ||
KLIMAS Andrzej | 1408 | M40 | DNF | DNF | ||||
QUIRINI Ewa | 1005 | NOWY TARG | K30 | DNF | DNF | |||
JĘDRUSZCZAK Robert | 1186 | PIASECZNO | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
JAWORSKI Paweł | 1357 | BĘDZIN | M30 | DNF | DNF | |||
JUSZCZAK Zbigniew | 1386 | PKB KMP Kalisz | OPATÓWEK | M50 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 339 wynik(ów)