Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2018-05-31 |
Place : | Bieszczady |
Distance : | 53 km |
Registered : | 426 |
Started : | 339 |
Not finished : | 142 |
Finished : | 197 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Lopienka 10km | Zubracze 25km | Roztoki 35km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 1381 | Salco Garmin Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:11 | 02:29:20 | 03:27:40 | |
2 | FARON Robert | 1289 | SALCO GARMIN SPORT | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:54 | 02:31:32 | 03:32:50 | |
3 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 1027 | Attiq Team Salming | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:01 | 02:33:47 | 03:35:45 | |
4 | GUTT Piotr | 1380 | PORONIN | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:08 | 02:33:37 | 03:36:46 | ||
5 | ŁĄCZAK Magdalena | 1403 | Salomon Sunto Team | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:35 | 02:52:44 | 03:57:26 | |
6 | SIKORA Sebastian | 1332 | Acel Gdynia | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:05 | 02:52:44 | 04:00:44 | |
7 | MAJER Ewa | 1354 | Solgar Polska | DOBCZYCE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:48 | 02:54:11 | 04:02:00 | |
8 | FICEK Roman | 1287 | KW Kraków | SKAWICA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:25 | 02:53:42 | 04:02:19 | |
9 | SWOBODA Marek | 1325 | BYLEDOBIEC ANIN | WAŁBRZYCH | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:42 | 02:50:24 | 04:02:43 | |
10 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1182 | Rock&Run | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:32 | 02:55:38 | 04:07:18 | |
11 | CZUBA Jarek | 1299 | Above2000 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:32 | 02:49:02 | 04:10:15 | |
12 | SOBCZAK Henryk | 1416 | S.H.T i Gorący Potok | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:13:17 | 02:56:26 | 04:12:23 | |
13 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | 1323 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:44 | 02:55:31 | 04:15:43 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DOŁĘGOWSKI Krzysztof | 1441 | kshysiek@NAPIERAJ TEAM | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | DNF | 01:05:34 DNF | 02:52:56 DNF | 04:20:36 DNF | ||
15 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 1115 | Biegaj z głową | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:30 | 03:08:50 | 04:24:24 | |
16 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 1371 | Team Mountain Fuel Polska | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:15 | 02:54:43 | 04:25:06 | |
17 | KĄCKA Anna | 1384 | Buff Team Poland | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:23 | 03:10:57 | 04:27:24 | |
18 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 1221 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:38 | 03:10:58 | 04:27:39 | |
19 | ŻORNIAK Mateusz | 1131 | Mega Fason Sieniawa | SIENIAWA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:55 | 03:10:10 | 04:33:29 | |
20 | ŁUŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 1128 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:01 | 03:14:24 | 04:34:53 | |
21 | SIEMIENIEC Marcin | 1085 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:42 | 03:06:34 | 04:35:40 | |
22 | MAMALA Justyna | 1217 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:02 | 03:16:21 | 04:35:44 | ||
23 | KOZYRA Paweł | 1302 | Runnerpawcislaw UMe Lub Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:34 | 03:09:18 | 04:38:53 | |
24 | TUROSZ Iwona | 1366 | GOPR Bieszczady | LEŻAJSK | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:41 | 03:15:53 | 04:39:53 | |
25 | NIŻNIK Marcin | 1365 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | MIEJSCE PIASTOWE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:12:50 | 03:18:41 | 04:46:48 | |
26 | GRYGIEL Marek | 1024 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:26 | 03:13:00 | 04:48:10 | |
27 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | 1258 | KWT | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:11 | 03:15:58 | 04:52:37 | |
28 | POPIEL Andrzej | 1309 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:14 | 03:18:37 | 04:54:59 | ||
29 | BADURA Adam | 1330 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:26 | 03:24:42 | 04:55:18 | |
30 | ZAGLANICZNY Dominik | 1247 | GDANSK | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:12 | 03:24:43 | 04:56:45 | ||
31 | WALCZAK Paweł | 1238 | WREXHAM | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:15:46 | 03:21:13 | 04:57:26 | ||
32 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 1388 | Husaria Race Team | BOLECHOWICE | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:17 | 03:22:33 | 04:58:01 | |
33 | KORCZ Daniel | 1423 | Jaworzno Runners Pro Team | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:39 | 03:21:57 | 04:58:15 | ||
34 | OLESIAK Grzegorz | 1444 | Gorce Ultra Trail | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:55 | 03:15:06 | 04:58:29 | |
35 | ZAPŁATA Wojciech | 1148 | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:54 | 03:18:35 | 04:58:44 | ||
36 | KATARZYŃSKI Marek | 1290 | PAWŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:35 | 03:25:37 | 04:58:48 | ||
37 | KUC Wojciech | 1171 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:20 | 03:24:40 | 04:59:06 | ||
38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 1092 | Czasem biegam | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:54 | 03:26:50 | 04:59:37 | |
39 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 1376 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:29 | 03:26:58 | 05:00:33 | ||
PREJZNAR Marcin | 1398 | MTB MOSiR DUKLA | DUKLA | M30 | DNF | 01:09:51 DNF | 03:11:10 DNF | 05:02:22 DNF | ||
41 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 1198 | KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KAMIENIEC | KAMIENIEC | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:16 | 03:27:45 | 05:02:47 | |
42 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 1276 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:42 | 03:19:39 | 05:04:00 | ||
43 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 1397 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:41 | 03:21:09 | 05:04:32 | ||
44 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 1132 | BUKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:51 | 03:28:26 | 05:06:41 | ||
45 | JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 1316 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:15:43 | 03:27:28 | 05:07:51 | |
46 | KIK Iwona | 1367 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team | ZABIERZÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:16:26 | 03:27:47 | 05:07:53 | |
47 | KONOPKA Sławek | 1413 | Fundacja na ratunek | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:19 | 03:30:00 | 05:08:36 | ||
48 | GRABOWSKI Błażej | 1336 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:42 | 03:26:54 | 05:09:10 | |
49 | WALENCIK Grzegorz | 1037 | KeepMoving.pl | ELBLAG | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:23:54 | 03:33:03 | 05:10:42 | |
50 | TYCZKA Wojciech | 1383 | Cidry lotajom | RADZIONKÓW | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:22:30 | 03:36:41 | 05:10:43 | |
51 | TYPIŃSKI Paweł | 1026 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | JUTROSIN | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:22 | 03:31:47 | 05:12:42 | |
52 | FLOREK Natalia | 1230 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:51 | 03:35:40 | 05:13:39 | ||
53 | BONDARA Sylwia | 1166 | JacekBiega Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:56 | 03:36:09 | 05:13:46 | |
54 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 1044 | Spartan Race Team Group Proszowice | ROSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:29 | 03:28:20 | 05:14:16 | |
55 | ŚWIERAD Krystian | 1231 | RZEPEDZ | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:15:46 | 03:29:41 | 05:14:42 | ||
56 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 1422 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:40 | 03:28:56 | 05:14:52 | |
57 | GOZDOWSKI Paweł | 1326 | TERESIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:33 | 03:34:38 | 05:16:51 | ||
58 | ORCHOLSKI Witold | 1313 | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:01 | 03:20:31 | 05:16:54 | |
59 | JASŁOWSKA Justyna | 1301 | MUKS JEDLICZE | JEDLICZE | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:15:20 | 03:37:10 | 05:17:41 | |
60 | SALSKI Rafał | 1137 | ŻYRARDÓW | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:56 | 03:36:14 | 05:18:15 | ||
61 | SARKA Bartłomiej | 1411 | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:23:20 | 03:38:51 | 05:19:55 | |||
62 | JAWORSKI Konrad | 1264 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:57 | 03:35:13 | 05:20:39 | ||
63 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 1164 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:55 | 03:38:23 | 05:20:53 | ||
64 | DEREZIŃSKI Piotr | 1106 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:55 | 03:38:00 | 05:22:33 | ||
65 | GRABOŚ Nina | 1048 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:06 | 03:45:17 | 05:23:44 | ||
66 | ZYZAK Daniel | 1338 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:28 | 03:35:39 | 05:25:23 | ||
67 | KUCHARSKI Waldemar | 1095 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:26 | 03:41:44 | 05:25:33 | ||
68 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | 1312 | Lotos Running Team | JANOWIEC | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:25 | 03:27:42 | 05:26:05 | |
69 | DZIUBAŁA Karolina | 1331 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:17 | 01:23:00 | 03:49:41 | 05:26:11 | |
70 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 1077 | ULTRA Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:25 | 03:38:39 | 05:26:23 | |
71 | MARS Maksymilian | 1379 | Codlake Active Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:38 | 03:42:45 | 05:26:32 | |
72 | KOZA Jan | 1400 | Lokomotiv Majdan/ GOPR Bieszczady | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:12 | 03:36:03 | 05:26:46 | |
73 | RZEPNICKI Łukasz | 1385 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:22:10 | 03:44:05 | 05:31:18 | |
74 | GRZĄDKA Przemysław | 1359 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:54 | 03:33:22 | 05:31:27 | |
75 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | 1066 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:22:45 | 03:45:00 | 05:31:37 | ||
76 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 1060 | G.B.U.R. | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:00 | 03:44:25 | 05:32:16 | |
77 | TATARA Marek | 1257 | KGB | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:28 | 03:51:10 | 05:33:43 | |
78 | WIDZIAK Piotr | 1294 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:53 | 03:45:45 | 05:34:22 | |
79 | KOCZUR Tamara | 1305 | Myszków Biega | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:23:11 | 03:44:29 | 05:34:25 | |
80 | PARWA Michał | 1038 | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:24:13 | 03:45:23 | 05:35:39 | ||
81 | JURCZAK Roman | 1065 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:10 | 03:50:51 | 05:36:25 | ||
82 | GESSLER Łukasz | 1090 | Biesy | GOŚCICINO | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:18:50 | 03:38:53 | 05:37:42 | |
83 | SEKUŁA Mirek | 1236 | Infinity runner's team GRYBÓW | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:09 | 03:50:49 | 05:38:25 | |
84 | OCHYRA Konrad | 1006 | LESKO | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:00 | 03:46:13 | 05:39:01 | ||
85 | WĘGRZYN Emil | 1161 | Warbud Running Team | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:48 | 03:50:35 | 05:39:21 | |
86 | GIERSZEWSKA Anna | 1184 | KB Szamotuły | SZAMOTUŁY | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:33:41 | 03:59:18 | 05:40:56 | |
87 | LASKO Łukasz | 1089 | BIESY | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:17 | 03:54:09 | 05:41:34 | |
88 | KOŁTOWSKI Piotr | 1239 | SKÓRZEWO | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:23:31 | 03:44:53 | 05:41:36 | ||
89 | MAJER Damian | 1112 | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | KRUSZWICA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:18 | 03:50:43 | 05:41:52 | |
90 | RONKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1154 | Polka Sport | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:19 | 01:30:36 | 03:55:45 | 05:42:32 | |
91 | STANIEK Anna | 1318 | Pierdzące zające | CISNA/RACIBÓRZ | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:26:48 | 03:50:29 | 05:42:54 | |
92 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 1019 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:01 | 03:38:12 | 05:43:06 | |
93 | PLASKATY Szymon | 1320 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:13:56 | 03:37:27 | 05:43:09 | ||
94 | TITZ-KOZA Julita | 1394 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:10 | 03:55:36 | 05:43:53 | ||
95 | KRZYŻAN Jakub | 1121 | KW Kraków | JERZMANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:29:46 | 03:58:09 | 05:45:57 | |
96 | WROBLEWSKI Adrian | 1050 | 3athlete.pl | BORKOWO | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:22:56 | 03:50:10 | 05:45:59 | |
97 | PIASEK Piotr | 1261 | TriUnlimited | OSTROLEKA | M50 | 00:00:26 | 01:26:38 | 03:56:03 | 05:46:55 | |
98 | JANAS Dariusz | 1178 | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | CZERWONAK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:14 | 04:04:34 | 05:50:08 | |
99 | SIWIELA Mateusz | 1220 | Runeda/ciagniewilkadolasu.pl | REDA | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:22:26 | 03:44:31 | 05:50:22 | |
100 | NOWAK Dorota | 1281 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:35 | 01:32:07 | 04:08:08 | 05:50:45 | |
101 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 1232 | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:51 | 03:58:20 | 05:51:05 | |
102 | JANOWSKI Mariusz | 1147 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:23:20 | 03:57:41 | 05:51:07 | |
103 | MASŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 1140 | Eskadra Kraków | SZCZEKOCINY | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:05 | 04:08:02 | 05:51:50 | |
ROLBIECKI Piotr | 1337 | Geoings Polska | KOŚCIERZYNA | M30 | DNF | 01:04:24 DNF | 03:18:39 DNF | 05:51:58 DNF | ||
105 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 1120 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:28:12 | 03:57:53 | 05:54:31 | |
106 | SOBOCIŃSKI Karol | 1009 | Piękni i Bestie | BRUK | M20 | 00:00:25 | 01:27:37 | 03:58:15 | 05:54:37 | |
107 | FRANASZCZYK Marcin | 1389 | Bucharzewo Team | SIERAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:38 | 03:58:59 | 05:55:11 | |
108 | PIETRASZEK Mirosław | 1083 | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:57 | 04:03:20 | 05:56:40 | ||
109 | MALEC Dawid | 1407 | Muay Running Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:24:28 | 04:04:35 | 05:56:56 | |
110 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 1053 | Biegacze Juniora Runners Team | KICNI | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:14 | 04:04:41 | 05:57:10 | |
111 | LATOS Marcin | 1250 | ŁAZY | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:33:23 | 04:08:15 | 05:57:12 | ||
112 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 1375 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:23:21 | 04:01:23 | 05:58:01 | |
113 | MRZYGŁÓD Jurek | 1189 | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:33 | 03:55:58 | 05:58:20 | ||
114 | KWACZ Krzysztof | 1007 | On The Move | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:27:47 | 03:58:23 | 05:58:22 | |
115 | MALISZEWSKI Jacek | 1243 | Smashing pĄpkins | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:34:01 | 04:01:18 | 06:00:18 | |
116 | BENESZ Robert | 1241 | Rzeszowskie Gazele I Gepardy | NIECHOBRZ | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:40:03 | 04:00:52 | 06:00:21 | |
117 | DUTKIEWICZ Marcin | 1345 | biegnij Dudek | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:23:54 | 03:56:45 | 06:00:52 | |
118 | MOLTZAN Zbigniew | 1032 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:19:25 | 03:39:09 | 06:01:55 | ||
119 | SKIBNIEWSKA Adrianna | 1234 | Piaseczno Running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:28:13 | 04:14:56 | 06:02:56 | |
120 | JAKUBCZAK Karol | 1199 | Runeda | WEJHEROWO | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:02 | 03:43:46 | 06:04:09 | |
121 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 1196 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:46 | 04:11:36 | 06:05:43 | ||
122 | LIK Marek | 1266 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:08 | 03:58:05 | 06:05:47 | |
123 | MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 1202 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:28 | 01:30:56 | 04:11:20 | 06:06:12 | |
124 | ARMACIŃSKI Filip | 1347 | Wojak Team*** | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:35 | 04:13:12 | 06:06:54 | |
125 | MORUS Tomasz | 1415 | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:27:31 | 04:06:51 | 06:07:07 | |||
126 | OLEWNIK Łukasz | 1346 | AGB Torrfy | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:27:17 | 04:08:29 | 06:07:18 | |
127 | WIERZBICKI Piotr | 1210 | Homo Sapiens Człapiens | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:13 | 03:55:39 | 06:07:29 | |
128 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karol | 1260 | SCV | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:52 | 03:50:58 | 06:07:33 | |
129 | RAJNER Gosia | 1087 | Above2000 | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:18 | 04:11:14 | 06:08:49 | |
130 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 1279 | OSOWA RUN TEAM | SICIENKO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:27 | 03:45:09 | 06:10:03 | |
131 | HUBNER Antoni | 1067 | Sportowe Żule | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:39:07 | 04:08:12 | 06:10:07 | |
132 | WAWRZYNIAK Damian | 1051 | Aktywni Kamieńsk | RADOMSKO | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:32:39 | 03:58:11 | 06:10:34 | |
133 | BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 1034 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:32:24 | 04:15:25 | 06:11:06 | ||
134 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 1187 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:05 | 01:24:10 | 04:05:08 | 06:11:23 | ||
135 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 1029 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:21 | 04:04:54 | 06:12:26 | ||
136 | KŁOŚ Artur | 1031 | PKO Bank Polski | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:20 | 04:04:53 | 06:12:27 | |
137 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 1317 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:32 | 01:34:41 | 04:15:40 | 06:13:33 | ||
138 | TORBUS Mateusz | 1113 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:55 | 04:16:54 | 06:14:44 | ||
139 | GIL Jakub | 1222 | Pozytywnie zabiegani | MSZANA DOLNA | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:12 | 03:22:43 | 06:15:36 | |
140 | WYSOCKI Mariusz | 1116 | Fundacja Latarnia | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:35:45 | 04:28:00 | 06:16:28 | |
141 | BALIGA Cezary | 1013 | OLESNO | M20 | 00:00:37 | 01:39:01 | 03:59:48 | 06:17:00 | ||
142 | MERCIK Mateusz | 1163 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:30:25 | 04:09:05 | 06:17:11 | |
143 | LICHOŃ Wojtek | 1282 | Infinity Runner's Team Grybów | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:32:43 | 04:11:20 | 06:17:22 | |
144 | JAROSZ Marcin | 1405 | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:25 | 04:15:41 | 06:17:25 | ||
145 | LICHOŃ Jacek | 1285 | Infinity Runner's Team Grybów | GRYBÓW | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:32:44 | 04:08:05 | 06:17:49 | |
146 | NOWAK Mariusz | 1319 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:25:40 | 04:09:01 | 06:18:21 | ||
147 | KOMORKIEWICZ Karol | 1218 | Runeda | REDA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:52 | 04:16:07 | 06:19:21 | |
148 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Wojciech | 1355 | ZaDyszka | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:24:13 | 04:19:54 | 06:19:50 | |
149 | OSIKOWSKA Teresa | 1373 | ZAKOPANE | K30 | 00:00:21 | 01:33:36 | 04:20:03 | 06:20:05 | ||
150 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | 1149 | 21daplot Jarosław | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:28:23 | 04:19:20 | 06:20:52 | |
151 | ZIOMEK Marcin | 1262 | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:33:47 | 04:11:23 | 06:20:55 | ||
152 | JANICKI Tomasz | 1190 | 21daplot Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:28:23 | 04:07:58 | 06:20:57 | |
153 | SĘKOWSKA Agata | 1062 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 01:32:51 | 04:17:31 | 06:22:23 | ||
154 | PŁYWACZYK Maciej | 1352 | PLESZEW | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:36:06 | 04:12:50 | 06:22:40 | ||
155 | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 1374 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:18 | 04:17:19 | 06:25:19 | |
156 | BAZYLUK Andrzej | 1358 | KB ERGO | BIALYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:26 | 04:04:51 | 06:25:54 | |
157 | BUCHALSKA Ewa | 1041 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:18 | 04:26:48 | 06:26:08 | |
158 | CZAJKOWSKI Rafał | 1369 | EkoBiegi | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:14 | 04:17:22 | 06:26:28 | |
159 | POGODA Kamil | 1253 | KLUB BIEGACZA ACCENTURE | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:23 | 04:27:13 | 06:28:17 | |
160 | PIETRUSZKA Mariusz | 1003 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:33:27 | 04:06:12 | 06:28:56 | ||
161 | BERUS Mikołaj | 1175 | STRZYŻEWICE | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:24:07 | 04:03:30 | 06:29:13 | ||
162 | SOWA Maciej | 1212 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:29 | 01:35:54 | 04:28:02 | 06:32:08 | |
163 | GOŹDZICKI Łukasz | 1160 | Endorświnki | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:29 | 04:22:41 | 06:32:29 | |
164 | BOGUTA Mateusz | 1156 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:53:42 | 04:36:44 | 06:33:50 | ||
165 | ŻBIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1392 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:29:30 | 04:17:22 | 06:33:53 | ||
166 | NOVIKOV Vitaliy | 1390 | WINNICA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:29:32 | 04:18:27 | 06:33:55 | ||
167 | WRONA Sylwester | 1088 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:35:54 | 04:28:50 | 06:36:21 | ||
MATYJA Adam | 1188 | NR+ | STARA HUTA | M30 | DNF | 01:13:36 DNF | 03:33:36 DNF | 06:36:53 DNF | ||
169 | FILIPOWICZ Ziemowit | 1421 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:24:40 | 04:13:03 | 06:38:07 | ||
170 | GRADZIK Inga | 1306 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K20 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:41 | 04:20:20 | 06:39:31 | ||
171 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 1406 | Orange Polska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:59 | 04:17:19 | 06:39:42 | |
172 | SZYCMAN Leszek | 1203 | Klub Biegacza KP | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:39:00 | 04:32:10 | 06:40:30 | |
173 | KUBISIAK Dariusz | 1153 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M50 | 00:00:28 | 01:33:24 | 04:18:43 | 06:41:06 | ||
174 | PALICKI Krzysztof | 1183 | wkurw_team | STĘSZEW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:34:59 | 04:32:38 | 06:42:16 | |
175 | BROMBOSZCZ Karol | 1315 | Truchtacz -Mysłowice | KATOWICE | M60 | 00:00:19 | 01:38:43 | 04:29:03 | 06:42:21 | |
176 | KRZYSZTOŃ Eliza | 1387 | 577-101-06-19 | ŻARKI -JAWORZNIK | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:29:01 | 04:15:26 | 06:43:18 | |
177 | PIKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 1061 | Snails of Doom | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:14 | 04:19:49 | 06:43:57 | |
178 | MALICKA Angelika | 1297 | ROKITNO SZLACHECKE | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:17 | 04:28:56 | 06:44:07 | ||
179 | DEJEWSKI Jakub | 1360 | GB Galopujące Ślimaki | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:43:00 | 04:54:54 | 06:45:56 | |
180 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 1417 | Oborygeni | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:51 | 04:21:46 | 06:46:11 | ||
181 | BURCZYK Klaudiusz | 1150 | Free Runers-Opolskie | URBANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:39:43 | 04:24:21 | 06:47:09 | |
182 | POTERA Krystyna | 1016 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:19 | 04:48:15 | 06:47:16 | |
183 | BAUMANN-POPCZYK Anna | 1142 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:39:29 | 04:34:54 | 06:47:19 | ||
184 | ZAPART Tomasz | 1412 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:01 | 04:28:07 | 06:47:44 | ||
185 | MILEWSKI Konrad | 1193 | LEGNICA | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:23:11 | 03:45:48 | 06:49:10 | ||
186 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 1098 | Biegnij Ryba, znowu Cisna Cię wzywa! | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:37 | 04:30:16 | 06:50:01 | |
187 | POSŁUSZNA Anna | 1028 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:19 | 01:30:28 | 04:25:33 | 06:50:10 | ||
188 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | 1216 | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:08 | 04:42:01 | 06:50:46 | ||
189 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 1401 | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:42:09 | 04:47:49 | 06:51:56 | ||
190 | JARUGA Artur | 1176 | rozbieganykoszalin | MASZKOWO | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:38:55 | 04:41:37 | 06:52:12 | |
191 | MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 1395 | GiT Ekipa | ZAWIERCIE | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:42:09 | 04:47:49 | 06:52:21 | |
192 | TERLECKI Marcin | 1207 | TERLO | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:36:29 | 04:32:44 | 06:53:00 | |
193 | MAZAN Eliza | 1277 | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:00 | 04:56:20 | 06:54:02 | ||
194 | WESOŁOWSKI Robert | 1393 | Fundacja Na Ratunek | DĘBLIN | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:40:59 | 04:55:39 | 06:54:03 | |
195 | JAZY Szymon | 1040 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:07 | 04:30:45 | 06:54:34 | ||
196 | ZIÓŁEK Andrzej | 1206 | RYKOWISKO | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:33:55 | 04:47:50 | 06:54:41 | |
197 | ISASI-KURAN Agata | 1340 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:21 | 01:38:53 | 04:40:35 | 06:55:00 | |
KOPEĆ Paweł | 1324 | Parkrun Rzeszów | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | M30 | DNF | 01:19:10 DNF | 04:11:30 DNF | 06:55:03 DNF | ||
199 | STAWIŃSKA Zuzanna | 1225 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:36 | 01:39:10 | 04:44:56 | 06:55:09 | ||
200 | STAWIŃSKI Piotr | 1224 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:39:07 | 04:45:15 | 06:55:10 | ||
201 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | 1108 | Skinline | UNISŁAW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:34 | 04:48:48 | 06:56:58 | |
202 | DERUŚ Stanisław | 1069 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | BISKUPICE | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:52:31 | |||
DROŹDZIEL Mariusz | 1410 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PRUSACZYK Michał | 1414 | M30 | DNF | 01:37:35 DNF | 04:45:39 DNF | DNF | ||||
KLIMAS Andrzej | 1408 | M40 | DNF | DNF | 04:54:15 DNF | DNF | ||||
DOMAGAŁA Agnieszka | 1409 | Grupa Jura.pl | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | DNF | 02:26:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAWLUK Daria | 1001 | WARSZAWA | K20 | DNF | 01:34:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
QUIRINI Ewa | 1005 | NOWY TARG | K30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DĄBROWSKI Marcin | 1002 | JACHRANKA | M30 | DNF | 01:32:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZBOROWSKI Paweł | 1020 | Sportowe Żule | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:39:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SETKOWICZ Jacek | 1017 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:51:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOPYŚĆ Jarosław | 1014 | Pszczółkowski team | OLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 01:34:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
REIPOLD Klaudia | 1033 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | K20 | DNF | 02:07:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KŁOS Dariusz | 1056 | Klub Maratoński UMK Toruń | TORUŃ | M50 | DNF | 01:46:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIOTROWSKI Marek | 1058 | Morsownicy z Legnicy | LEGNICA | M50 | DNF | 01:41:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
AMROZKIEWICZ -GROMEK Judyta | 1055 | Amrozkiewicz Team | SANOK | K30 | DNF | 01:40:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LENARCIK Łukasz | 1052 | Legalize it Running Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 01:34:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SKURSKA Monika | 1074 | RASZYN | K40 | DNF | 01:52:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MATUZIK Mateusz | 1071 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:50:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CUPRYJAK Adrian | 1094 | Tarczyński Klub Biegowy | TARCZYN | M30 | DNF | 01:33:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KURKUS Aleksander | 1093 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:29:36 DNF | 04:48:43 DNF | DNF | ||
DĄBRÓWKA Radosław | 1114 | Fundacja Latarnia | BUKOWSKO | M30 | DNF | 01:36:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZEGARSKI Arkadiusz | 1118 | GROJEC | M40 | DNF | 01:31:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BANASZEWSKA Joanna | 1117 | TORUŃ | K30 | DNF | 01:43:10 DNF | 04:44:57 DNF | DNF | |||
BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1134 | OPOLE | M50 | DNF | 01:33:54 DNF | 04:42:53 DNF | DNF | |||
STELMASZCZYK Konrad | 1133 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:30:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PEŁSZYŃSKI Marek | 1151 | Zośka Ultimate Runners | GDANSK | M30 | DNF | 02:01:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRONCZEWSKI Artur | 1159 | FMW Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:31:46 DNF | 04:51:22 DNF | DNF | ||
GAWĘDA Arkadiusz | 1152 | CZESTOCHOWA | M30 | DNF | 01:41:28 DNF | 04:57:52 DNF | DNF | |||
BŁACH Piotr | 1155 | Big Bulls | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | DNF | 01:37:02 DNF | 04:42:12 DNF | DNF | ||
ŻMUDA Michał | 1179 | RASZYN | M40 | DNF | 01:24:20 DNF | 04:58:06 DNF | DNF | |||
GODLEWSKA Dobrochna | 1173 | POZNAŃ | K30 | DNF | 01:31:43 DNF | 04:16:47 DNF | DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Mariusz | 1194 | TRĄBKI | M40 | DNF | 01:34:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Dariusz | 1195 | TRĄBKI | M40 | DNF | 01:41:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WILK Adam | 1200 | NADARZYN | M40 | DNF | 01:23:21 DNF | 04:24:31 DNF | DNF | |||
SEWINA Dominik | 1191 | Karate Tsunami Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | DNF | 01:43:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
OGÓREK Monika | 1214 | WARSZAWA | K20 | DNF | 01:41:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MAJSTEREK Paweł | 1235 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:33:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TOMASZEWSKA Anna | 1237 | 777 | POZNAŃ | K30 | DNF | 01:42:38 DNF | 04:58:36 DNF | DNF | ||
BIAŁEK Piotr | 1255 | KLEWKI | M30 | DNF | 01:23:12 DNF | 04:16:15 DNF | DNF | |||
ŻOCHOWSKI Piotr | 1450 | KARGOSZYN | M50 | DNF | 01:30:54 DNF | 04:33:44 DNF | DNF | |||
SOBOL Agnieszka | 1278 | KATOWICE | K40 | DNF | 01:51:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KONSTANTY Katarzyna | 1291 | KRAKÓW | K40 | DNF | 01:30:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1288 | OPOLE | K30 | DNF | 01:34:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CICHOCKI Mariusz | 1293 | suunto run team | RADOMSKO | M50 | DNF | 01:43:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RUTKIEWICZ Marek | 1292 | Stargardzki Klub Morsów Miedwianie | NIEDŻWIEDŻ | M50 | DNF | 01:41:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIĄCEK Krzysztof | 1298 | Powielarnia Madas | MILANÓWEK | M50 | DNF | 01:36:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FISZER Jakub | 1314 | CZARNE BŁOTO | M40 | DNF | 01:23:15 DNF | 04:36:02 DNF | DNF | |||
KOCZAJA Artur | 1310 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:01:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PTAK Arkadiusz | 1322 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WILKSZYN | M30 | DNF | 01:33:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIKTOR WEREMJEWICZ Marcin | 1327 | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | 01:35:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 1329 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:41:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CZYŻ Michał | 1342 | USHBA ADIN | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 01:10:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KWIECIEŃ Jacek | 1341 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M60 | DNF | 01:50:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FIGURSKA Honorata | 1339 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | K40 | DNF | 01:50:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KAŁUŻA Arkadiusz | 1349 | Inżynieria Biegania | BIERUN STARY | M40 | DNF | 01:23:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DE KRUIJF Teunis | 1351 | GDYNIA | M20 | DNF | 01:39:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BUŁAT Adam | 1363 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:34:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DEJEWSKA Arleta | 1364 | Kobiety na 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | K30 | DNF | 01:43:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MROWIEC Michał | 1361 | RK Athletics | BOBROWIEC | M40 | DNF | 01:37:33 DNF | 04:45:24 DNF | DNF | ||
KOWALSKA Renata | 1378 | TROSZYN | K30 | DNF | 01:34:14 DNF | 04:46:35 DNF | DNF | |||
POLSKI Jacek | 1377 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | DNF | 01:23:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | 1372 | JacekBiega Running Team | CZACHÓWEK | M30 | DNF | 01:09:42 DNF | 03:30:30 DNF | DNF | ||
ŚLIWIŃSKA Joanna | 1391 | POZNAŃ | K20 | DNF | 01:42:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SOŁTYS Krzysztof | 1043 | GDAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 01:36:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ARKUSZYŃSKA Beata | 1047 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | DNF | 01:34:31 DNF | 04:42:38 DNF | DNF | ||
ARKUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 1046 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | DNF | 01:19:56 DNF | 04:03:01 DNF | DNF | ||
ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | 1045 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 02:00:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ANUSIEWICZ Przemyslaw | 1141 | rozbiegana czwórka | SIEDLCE | M40 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Andrzej | 1129 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:27:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MALEC Piotr | 1127 | Free Runners - Opolskie | URBANOWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:41:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GNIADKOWSKI Paweł | 1030 | odjechani.com | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:38:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JAWOREK Grzegorz | 1025 | Bbm | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:37:33 DNF | 04:43:58 DNF | DNF | ||
SUDNIK Krzysztof | 1023 | KNURÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:22:18 DNF | 03:50:46 DNF | DNF | |||
CHLEBIO Jarosław | 1084 | LUBLIN | M40 | DNF | 01:36:31 DNF | 04:43:26 DNF | DNF | |||
ADAMCZYK Zbigniew | 1063 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | M50 | DNF | 01:57:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MAJOR Sandra | 1081 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:32:45 DNF | 04:57:20 DNF | DNF | |||
WEILAND Emila | 1144 | UNISŁAW | K40 | DNF | 01:39:34 DNF | 04:57:11 DNF | DNF | |||
ROSŁON Tomasz | 1082 | Świdermajer Team | OTWOCK | M40 | DNF | 01:37:18 DNF | 04:50:57 DNF | DNF | ||
POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | 1110 | HALINOW | M40 | DNF | 01:29:53 DNF | 04:07:48 DNF | DNF | |||
KACZMAREK Magdalena | 1104 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K40 | DNF | 01:51:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BARYZA Robert | 1102 | JÓZEFOWO | M40 | DNF | 01:47:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KACZMAREK Agata | 1103 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K40 | DNF | 01:57:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 1109 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:41:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LIBUCKI Andrzej | 1101 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | DNF | 01:35:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STACHURSKI Daniel | 1165 | KOBYŁKI | DRUŻBICE | M40 | DNF | 01:26:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FABJANCZYK Agnieszka | 1169 | Grupa Jura Pl | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | DNF | 02:27:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JĘDRUSZCZAK Robert | 1186 | PIASECZNO | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MICHAŁEK Jarosław | 1229 | One Way Ticket | KRAKÓW | M50 | DNF | 01:39:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WAGNER Adam | 1248 | KATOWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:29:38 DNF | 04:08:59 DNF | DNF | |||
ROSA Bartosz | 1244 | Smashing PĄpkins | TORUŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:49:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ABRAMCZYK Eliza | 1242 | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 01:46:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 1223 | KURÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:30:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TOMASZEWSKI Piotr | 1268 | 777 | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:42:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KLAMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1263 | SŁUPSK | M20 | DNF | 01:31:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 1265 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:34:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FABIŃSKI Marcin | 1283 | OTK Rzeźnik | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | DNF | 01:33:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 1269 | ZATORY | M40 | DNF | 01:34:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
IGNASZEWSKI Przemysław | 1284 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | DNF | 01:33:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CIELAK Jerzy | 1296 | - | PASZCZYNA | M50 | DNF | 02:20:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIEMIENIUK Andrzej | 1270 | RUŚ | M50 | DNF | 01:50:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | 1271 | WARSAW | M20 | DNF | 01:35:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KUCIŃSKA Magdalena | 1308 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:35:23 DNF | 04:48:12 DNF | DNF | |||
JAWORSKI Paweł | 1357 | BĘDZIN | M30 | DNF | DNF | 04:10:38 DNF | DNF | |||
ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1343 | RADOM | M40 | DNF | 01:50:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BEZAK Magdalena | 1370 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | DNF | 01:35:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NOWICKI Przemysław | 1321 | Zabierzów Biega | PISARY | M30 | DNF | 01:24:30 DNF | 04:02:17 DNF | DNF | ||
OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 1333 | Gorszy Sort | NOWE GULCZEWO | M40 | DNF | 01:36:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JUSZCZAK Zbigniew | 1386 | PKB KMP Kalisz | OPATÓWEK | M50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 1382 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | DNF | 01:24:09 DNF | 04:14:55 DNF | DNF | ||
ZAJĄC Grzegorz | 1124 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M40 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | 04:52:34 DNF | DNF | ||
ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1419 | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 01:22:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WŁOCH Andrzej | 1420 | KB MOSIR Jastrzębie Zdrój | M20 | DNF | 01:05:35 DNF | 03:07:01 DNF | DNF | |||
SALAMON Patryk | 1215 | PSZCYNA | M30 | DNF | 01:40:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BRĄGOSZEWSKI Paweł | 1008 | Świdermajer Team | OTWOCK | M40 | DNF | 01:42:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STAN Jacek | 1012 | BIAŁA RAWSKA | M40 | DNF | 01:24:20 DNF | 04:27:02 DNF | DNF | |||
AMROŻKIEWICZ Patrycja | 1054 | Amrożkiewicz Team | SANOK | K20 | DNF | 01:40:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CHABOWSKI Łukasz | 1099 | TLEŃ | M20 | DNF | 01:35:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MORAWSKA Anna | 1096 | WARSZAWA | K60 | DNF | 01:43:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KADECKI Marek | 1233 | DZIDA TYM | KARGOSZYN | M40 | DNF | 01:45:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRAWCZYK Łukasz | 1042 | Budago.pl | BRZOZÓWKA | M30 | DNF | 01:28:13 DNF | 03:49:45 DNF | DNF | ||
MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 1011 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | M20 | DNF | 01:24:08 DNF | 03:56:14 DNF | DNF | ||
SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 1105 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | DNF | 01:52:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KANIOWSKI Wojciech | 1181 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | DNF | 01:34:42 DNF | 04:55:35 DNF | DNF | |||
KOSZELNIK Karol | 1130 | JASŁO | M30 | DNF | 01:24:05 DNF | 04:37:49 DNF | DNF | |||
KUBASIK Rafał | 1418 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 01:26:56 DNF | 04:35:36 DNF | DNF | |||
CUPRIAK Daniel | 1272 | Agroas TEAM | NOWA WIEŚ MAŁA | M40 | DNF | 01:24:15 DNF | 04:03:27 DNF | DNF | ||
SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 1399 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | DNF | 01:18:47 DNF | 04:06:24 DNF | DNF | |||
CHUDY Michał | 1362 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | 04:11:13 DNF | DNF | |||
DANAK Przemek | 1256 | KGB | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | DNF | 01:22:29 DNF | 04:11:30 DNF | DNF | ||
FALKOWSKI Piotr | 1111 | KS PEGAZ Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:28:13 DNF | 04:15:23 DNF | DNF | ||
KRAWCZUK Dawid | 1240 | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 01:24:00 DNF | 04:19:09 DNF | DNF | |||
DZIURKA Tomasz | 1280 | SKOKI | M30 | DNF | 01:24:27 DNF | 04:22:19 DNF | DNF | |||
GRABOWSKI Sebastian | 1078 | Endorświnki | LUBARTÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:36:29 DNF | 04:26:55 DNF | DNF | ||
TRELA Jacek | 1328 | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | KRAKÓW | M60 | DNF | 01:30:44 DNF | 04:27:23 DNF | DNF | ||
JASIŃSKI Marcin | 1368 | Biuro Usług Informatycznych 'BATNA' Marcin Jasiński | SOŚNO | M30 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | 04:34:37 DNF | DNF | ||
KARPIŃSKI Filip | 1172 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:35:57 DNF | 04:41:36 DNF | DNF | |||
SOWA Dariusz | 1049 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M50 | DNF | 01:34:25 DNF | 04:43:07 DNF | DNF | ||
WYŻYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1010 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | DNF | 01:39:27 DNF | 04:44:41 DNF | DNF |
Total 339 results.